Campeonato Damas

Primera A

Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
 GOMEZ FANTASIA Julia   G. Y ESGRIMA A 13
 REBECCHI Carla   CIUDAD A 13
 RINALDI Antonella   G. Y ESGRIMA A 13
 ROJAS Yanina   CIUDAD A 13
 GONZALEZ Eliana   BANCO PROVINCIA A 13
 GARIBOTTO Luciana   ITALIANO A 11
 ROJAS Macarena   CIUDAD A 9
 D'ANDRILLI María Agostina   BANCO PROVINCIA A 9
 LIMA COIMBRA María V.   ITALIANO A 9
 GRANATTO María José   S. BARBARA A 9
 ABENTE GAYDA Macarena   BELGRANO A 8
 FRESCO PISANI Geraldine   G. Y ESGRIMA A 8
 ROSALES Daniela   BELGRANO A 7
 DUPUY Carla Daniela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 7
 LORENZO PIÑEIRO María Luz   ITALIANO A 7
 D'ELIA María Silvina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 7
 MOROSINI RENATA   BELGRANO A 6
 AHUAD CALVELO Agustina   RIVER PLATE A 6
 CAMPOY Pilar   HACOAJ A 6
 MERINO Delfina   BANCO PROVINCIA A 6
 BUSTOS Camila   SAN FERNANDO A 6
 OVIEDO Lara   ITALIANO A 6
 AICEGA María Magdalena   BELGRANO A 6
 CASCALLARES Estefania   RIVER PLATE A 6
 SOCINO Mercedes   HURLING A 6
 KRASELNIK Laura   HACOAJ A 6
 KANEVSKY Giselle Andrea   HACOAJ A 6
 JAIMES Luisina Amelia   ARQUITECTURA A 6
 ALBARRACIN Julieta   HURLING A 5
 GLUCH Carolina   BANCO NACIÓN A 5
 MEYER Soledad   BANCO NACIÓN A 5
 VERDURA Natalia   BANCO PROVINCIA A 5
 DE BERTY Carla   S. CATHERINE`S A 5
 DORESKI Natalie   HACOAJ A 4
 MUNARETTO Paula   SAN FERNANDO A 4
 MIRACCA Mailen   ITALIANO A 4
 DUARTE Agustina   LOMAS A 4
 FIRPO LAGERHEIM Maria Clara   BANCO PROVINCIA A 4
 RUBIN Andrea   HACOAJ A 4
 SANGUINETI Lucía   SAN FERNANDO A 4
 HABIFF Florencia Martina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 4
 HAINES Andrea   HACOAJ A 4
 BARRIONUEVO Noel   CIUDAD A 4
 QUEVEDO Melina Yohana   RIVER PLATE A 4
 DELL\'ERA Ivana   RIVER PLATE A 4
 SAUZE VALDEZ Victoria   RIVER PLATE A 4
 AGUIRRE Daniela   BANCO PROVINCIA A 4
 SHAB Sheila   BANCO NACIÓN A 4
 CEDRéS LOBBOSCO María Jimena   SAN FERNANDO A 4
 CASTAGNET Carolina   ARQUITECTURA A 4
 BORGIA Bárbara   CIUDAD A 3
 CARRIZO María Natalia   BANCO NACIÓN A 3
 FERNáNDEZ LADRA Milagros   BANCO NACIÓN A 3
 PESSINA Ivanna   CIUDAD A 3
 GRANATTO Mariquena   S. BARBARA A 3
 GIOVANELLI Francesca   S. CATHERINE`S A 3
 CARMAZZI Romina   S. BARBARA A 3
 FERNáNDEZ Sol   SAN FERNANDO A 3
 DE HAAS ANIKA   HACOAJ A 3
 BUSECHIAN Marianela   S. BARBARA A 3
 MORESCHI Mercedes   CIUDAD A 3
 LAURO Sofía   BELGRANO A 3
 ALBARRACIN Sofía   HURLING A 3
 LUCHETTI Rosario   BELGRANO A 3
 TABOADA Mercedes   G. Y ESGRIMA A 3
 FERNANDEZ Florencia   S. BARBARA A 3
 PASTOR Mercedes   HURLING A 3
 ANDRADA FARACE Micaela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 3
 BOXER Carolina   HURLING A 3
 WILSON Vanesa Alexis   LOMAS A 3
 MINADEO Lucci Tatiana   HURLING A 3
 MACCARI Sofía   SAN FERNANDO A 3
 CORREA Stefanía   ARQUITECTURA A 3
 MENDY Clara   S. BARBARA A 3
 KOOPMANN María Teresa   ITALIANO A 2
 ROMANG María del Pilar   CIUDAD A 2
 HAMRA Aldana   ITALIANO A 2
 GARCÍA MUNITTIS María Emilia   S. BARBARA A 2
 ALONSO Julieta   BANCO NACIÓN A 2
 CORREA María de las Mercedes   CIUDAD A 2
 SRUOGA Daniela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 DUPUY Manuela Vilar Del Valle   RIVER PLATE A 2
 BON Julieta   HURLING A 2
 CAVALLERO Martina   HURLING A 2
 ARIAS María Eugenia   ITALIANO A 2
 SENCIO Victoria   ARQUITECTURA A 2
 LOZZIA Romina   SAN FERNANDO A 2
 TOCCALINO SOFIA   S. CATHERINE`S A 2
 SCARONE Mariela   CIUDAD A 2
 VINIEGRA Julieta Carolina   ARQUITECTURA A 2
 HABIF Agustina Paula   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 CUCCHIANI Mariana   SAN FERNANDO A 2
 SRUOGA Josefina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 AGUIRRE Graciela   BANCO PROVINCIA A 2
 GARCIA MUNITIS Rosario   S. BARBARA A 2
 ROSSI Mariana   S. CATHERINE`S A 2
 CAMPOY Abril   BANCO NACIÓN A 2
 METIDIERI Agustina   ARQUITECTURA A 2
 ORTÍZ María Justina   HURLING A 2
 MASSIRONI Agostina   LOMAS A 2
 ZANNY BRACCIO Romina   RIVER PLATE A 2
 FERNáNDEZ LADRA Magda   BANCO NACIÓN A 2
 GARRAFFO María Eugenia   CIUDAD A 2
 VILLALBA Victoria   LOMAS A 2
 BIONDI GRANE Caterina   RIVER PLATE A 2
 ORSINI Agustina   S. BARBARA A 2
 PINCIONE Agustina   ITALIANO A 2
 WERTHEIN Roberta   HACOAJ A 2
 JACUBOVICH Natasha   HACOAJ A 2
 VON DER HEYDE Lucina Juliana   RIVER PLATE A 2
 TENENBAUM Sharon   HACOAJ A 1
 MONSERRAT Lourdes   ARQUITECTURA A 1
 RODRIGUEZ Makarena   RIVER PLATE A 1
 MARGALOT Mercedes   S. CATHERINE`S A 1
 GLUCH Julieta   BANCO NACIÓN A 1
 DI MENNO STAVRON Juliana   LOMAS A 1
 MATHIESEN LIENDO Maria Rocio   RIVER PLATE A 1
 BERNAUDO GIMENEZ Melisa Tatiana   ARQUITECTURA A 1
 CABUT Victoria   SAN FERNANDO A 1
 RIVA Catalina   S. BARBARA A 1
 YANZI Emma   RIVER PLATE A 1
 ALBERTARIO Agustina   LOMAS A 1
 GIMENEZ Soledad   RIVER PLATE A 1
 RUSSO Marine   HACOAJ A 1
 ALONSO Agostina   BANCO NACIÓN A 1
 MAS Camila Laila   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 BAGLIONI Julieta   BELGRANO A 1
 GRIMBERG Melina   HACOAJ A 1
 AGUIRRE Ivanna   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 RETEGUI Micaela   SAN FERNANDO A 1
 SACCHETTI Agustina Macarena   CIUDAD A 1
 TRIñARES Martina   LOMAS A 1
 ZAPPULLA Florencia   S. CATHERINE`S A 1
 PÉREZ María Constanza   ARQUITECTURA A 1
 DARNAY María Sofía   RIVER PLATE A 1
 BRESSA Ángeles   S. CATHERINE`S A 1
 JORGE Sofia   LOMAS A 1
 BERTONI Cecilia   S. CATHERINE`S A 1
 MARTÍN Jimena   S. BARBARA A 1
 PARELLADA Camila   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 FERNANDEZ Delfina   BANCO NACIÓN A 1
 RODRIGO Belén   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 SACCONE Milagros   CIUDAD A 1
 FORCHERIO M. Emilia   LOMAS A 1
 GARRIDO Agustina   S. CATHERINE`S A 1
 GRODSINSKY Ana   RIVER PLATE A 1
 AISEMBERG Jessica   HACOAJ A 1