Campeonato Damas

Primera A

Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
 REBECCHI Carla   CIUDAD A 9
 RINALDI Antonella   G. Y ESGRIMA A 9
 GONZALEZ Eliana   BANCO PROVINCIA A 9
 DORESKI Natalie   HACOAJ A 8
 ROJAS Macarena   CIUDAD A 8
 DUPUY Carla Daniela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 7
 BUSTOS Camila   SAN FERNANDO A 7
 MONSERRAT Lourdes   ARQUITECTURA A 6
 GRANATTO María José   S. BARBARA A 6
 GLUCH Carolina   BANCO NACIN A 6
 OVIEDO Lara   ITALIANO A 5
 CUCCHIANI Mariana   SAN FERNANDO A 5
 FRESCO PISANI Geraldine   G. Y ESGRIMA A 5
 GRANATTO Mara Victoria   S. BARBARA A 5
 ALONSO Julieta   BANCO NACIN A 4
 RUSSO Marine   HACOAJ A 4
 MERINO Delfina   BANCO PROVINCIA A 4
 GIOVANELLI Francesca   S. CATHERINES A 4
 RAGGHIANTI María Azul   S.I.C. A 4
 AHUAD CALVELO Agustina   RIVER PLATE A 4
 FERNáNDEZ LADRA Magda   BANCO NACIN A 4
 GOMES FANTASIA Julia Mailen   G. Y ESGRIMA A 3
 SANGUINETI Lucía   SAN FERNANDO A 3
 PREZ Mara Constanza   ARQUITECTURA A 3
 MORESCHI Mercedes   CIUDAD A 3
 HABIF Florencia Martina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 3
 D\'ANDRILLI María Agostina   BANCO PROVINCIA A 3
 LIMA COIMBRA Mara V.   ITALIANO A 3
 DELL\'ERA Ivana   RIVER PLATE A 3
 KRASELNIK Laura   HACOAJ A 3
 VAYO Luisa   S.I.C. A 3
 BARRIONUEVO Noel   CIUDAD A 3
 GIBRAT Josefina   S.I.C. A 3
 GONZALEZ URQUIZA Ana   S.I.C. A 2
 LOZZIA Romina   SAN FERNANDO A 2
 CORREA Mara de las Mercedes   CIUDAD A 2
 MONIS Gabriela   HACOAJ A 2
 AGUIRRE Ivanna   BANCO PROVINCIA A 2
 CARMAZZI Romina   S. BARBARA A 2
 RUBIN Andrea   HACOAJ A 2
 TRINCHINETI Eugenia   SAN FERNANDO A 2
 BAGLIONI Julieta   BELGRANO A 2
 SRUOGA Daniela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 BERNAUDO GIMENEZ Melisa Tatiana   ARQUITECTURA A 2
 ALONSO Agostina   BANCO NACIN A 2
 AZZARO Carolina   C.A.S.I. A 2
 MAJUL Victoria   ITALIANO A 2
 D\'ELIA María Silvina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 ABENTE GAYDA Macarena   BELGRANO A 2
 DUPUY Manuela Vilar Del Valle   RIVER PLATE A 2
 CORREA Stefana   ARQUITECTURA A 2
 GARCIA MUNITIS Rosario   S. BARBARA A 2
 HERRERO Tatiana María   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 VILLAR Sol   RIVER PLATE A 2
 AGUIRRE Graciela   BANCO PROVINCIA A 2
 TABOADA Mercedes   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 SANTINI ECHEGARAY Candela   C.A.S.I. A 2
 ROJAS Yanina   CIUDAD A 2
 MOROSINI Renata   BELGRANO A 2
 CAMPOY Abril   BANCO NACIN A 2
 MAS Camila Laila   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 DUPUY Wanda Belén   G. Y ESGRIMA A 2
 HILEMAN J Belen   C.A.S.I. A 2
 RIVA Catalina   S. BARBARA A 2
 TOCCALINO Sofia   S. CATHERINES A 2
 ZAVALIA LAGOS Belén   S.I.C. A 2
 LINEADO Delfina Noemi   HACOAJ A 2
 FIRPO LAGERHEIM Maria Clara   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 CASTAGNET Carolina   ARQUITECTURA A 1
 PARAJUA CASAS Lucía   BELGRANO A 1
 GARIBOTTO Luciana   ITALIANO A 1
 COLLIVIGNARELLI Antonella   S. BARBARA A 1
 ANDRADA FARACE Micaela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 SACCHETTI Agustina Macarena   CIUDAD A 1
 SRUOGA María Josefina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 RINCON TARSSITANE Milagros   ITALIANO A 1
 MIGNONE Maria Sol   BELGRANO A 1
 MATHIESEN LIENDO Maria Rocio   RIVER PLATE A 1
 RODRIGO María Belén   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 FABBRI Melisa   S.I.C. A 1
 FERNNDEZ LADRA Manuela   BANCO NACIN A 1
 CRUCES PASTORINO Julia   S. CATHERINES A 1
 MENDEZ ANGELILLO Manuela   S.I.C. A 1
 ROMANG María del Pilar   CIUDAD A 1
 SUERDLICK Nicole   C.A.S.I. A 1
 AICEGA María Magdalena   BELGRANO A 1
 KOOPMANN María Teresa   ITALIANO A 1
 VERDURA Natalia   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 BORGIA Brbara   CIUDAD A 1
 LOPEZ GUARDONE Victoria   C.A.S.I. A 1
 CEDRéS LOBBOSCO María Jimena   SAN FERNANDO A 1
 FERNáNDEZ LADRA Milagros   BANCO NACIN A 1
 FERNáNDEZ LACORT Guadalupe   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 ARGERICH LAHITTE Lucía   S.I.C. A 1
 NOGUEIRA Clara   S. BARBARA A 1
 ROGOSKI Sofía Belén   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 MIRACCA Mailen   ITALIANO A 1
 SAUZE VALDEZ Victoria   RIVER PLATE A 1
 LORENZO PIEIRO Mara Luz   ITALIANO A 1
 JAIMES Luisina Amelia   ARQUITECTURA A 1
 GRANT Kim   S. CATHERINES A 1
 DE BIASE Pilar   RIVER PLATE A 1
 AGUIRRE Daniela   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 ROHRER Sol   S.I.C. A 1
 JUAREZ Giselle   SAN FERNANDO A 1
 MOBRICI Trinidad   C.A.S.I. A 1
 ROESE Carolina   BELGRANO A 1
 FERRANDO Florencia   S. BARBARA A 1
 GRODSINSKY Ana   RIVER PLATE A 1
 VON DER HEYDE Lucina Juliana   RIVER PLATE A 1
 CASCALLARES Estefania   RIVER PLATE A 1
 SERVADIO Carla   ITALIANO A 1
 LOPEZ BASAVILBASO Ana   S.I.C. A 1