Campeonato Damas

Primera A

Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
 RINALDI Antonella   G. Y ESGRIMA A 6
 BUSTOS Camila   SAN FERNANDO A 6
 REBECCHI Carla   CIUDAD A 5
 GONZALEZ Eliana   BANCO PROVINCIA A 5
 DORESKI Natalie   HACOAJ A 5
 ROJAS Macarena   CIUDAD A 4
 MONSERRAT Lourdes   ARQUITECTURA A 3
 GRANATTO María Victoria   S. BARBARA A 3
 FRESCO PISANI Geraldine   G. Y ESGRIMA A 3
 D\'ANDRILLI María Agostina   BANCO PROVINCIA A 3
 RAGGHIANTI María Azul   S.I.C. A 3
 DUPUY Manuela Vilar Del Valle   RIVER PLATE A 3
 GOMEZ FANTASIA Julia   G. Y ESGRIMA A 3
 GLUCH Carolina   BANCO NACIÓN A 3
 DUPUY Carla Daniela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 3
 MERINO Delfina   BANCO PROVINCIA A 2
 GIBRAT Josefina   S.I.C. A 2
 AICEGA María Magdalena   BELGRANO A 2
 GONZALEZ URQUIZA Ana   S.I.C. A 2
 ZAVALIA LAGOS Belén   S.I.C. A 2
 CORREA María de las Mercedes   CIUDAD A 2
 GRANATTO María José   S. BARBARA A 2
 DELL\'ERA Ivana   RIVER PLATE A 2
 VAYO Luisina   S.I.C. A 2
 CORREA Stefanía   ARQUITECTURA A 2
 ALONSO Julieta   BANCO NACIÓN A 2
 ROJAS Yanina   CIUDAD A 2
 CARMAZZI Romina   S. BARBARA A 2
 CAMPOY Abril   BANCO NACIÓN A 2
 OVIEDO Lara   ITALIANO A 2
 HILEMAN J Belen   C.A.S.I. A 2
 AZZARO Carolina   C.A.S.I. A 2
 JAIMES Luisina Amelia   ARQUITECTURA A 1
 TOCCALINO Sofia   S. CATHERINE`S A 1
 D'ELIA María Silvina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 RINCON TARSSITANE Milagros   ITALIANO A 1
 FERNáNDEZ LADRA Magda   BANCO NACIÓN A 1
 SUERDLICK Nicole   C.A.S.I. A 1
 CASCALLARES Estefania   RIVER PLATE A 1
 AGUIRRE Graciela   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 LOZZIA Romina   SAN FERNANDO A 1
 ABENTE GAYDA Macarena   BELGRANO A 1
 FERNáNDEZ LADRA Milagros   BANCO NACIÓN A 1
 CASTAGNET Carolina   ARQUITECTURA A 1
 PARAJUA CASAS Lucía   BELGRANO A 1
 QUEVEDO Melina Yohana   RIVER PLATE A 1
 GARIBOTTO Luciana   ITALIANO A 1
 NOGUEIRA Clara   S. BARBARA A 1
 ROMANG María del Pilar   CIUDAD A 1
 RUBIN Andrea   HACOAJ A 1
 AHUAD CALVELO Agustina   RIVER PLATE A 1
 LORENZO PIÑEIRO María Luz   ITALIANO A 1
 RUSSO Marine   HACOAJ A 1
 SRUOGA Daniela   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 BURKART Claudia Inés   C.A.S.I. A 1
 LIMA COIMBRA María V.   ITALIANO A 1
 RODRIGO María Belén   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 BARRIONUEVO Noel   CIUDAD A 1
 MIRACCA Mailen   ITALIANO A 1
 FABBRI Melisa   S.I.C. A 1
 MENDEZ Manuela   S.I.C. A 1
 LINEADO Delfina Noemi   HACOAJ A 1
 KRASELNIK Laura   HACOAJ A 1
 FIRPO LAGERHEIM Maria Clara   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 GIOVANELLI Francesca   S. CATHERINE`S A 1
 VILLAR Sol   RIVER PLATE A 1
 LUCHETTI Rosario   BELGRANO A 1
 BORGIA Bárbara   CIUDAD A 1
 TABOADA Mercedes   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 COLLIVIGNARELLI Antonella   S. BARBARA A 1
 CEDRéS LOBBOSCO María Jimena   SAN FERNANDO A 1
 MOROSINI Renata   BELGRANO A 1
 VON DER HEYDE Lucina Juliana   RIVER PLATE A 1
 TRINCHINETI Eugenia   SAN FERNANDO A 1
 DUPUY Wanda Belén   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 BAGLIONI Julieta   BELGRANO A 1
 AGUIRRE Daniela   BANCO PROVINCIA A 1
 HABIF Florencia Martina   G. Y ESGRIMA A 1
 ROHRER Sol   S.I.C. A 1