FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B1

Caballeros 1B1 Torneo (88)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 15-04-2018 S.A.G. 10 0 LUJAN R.C.
2) 15-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 1 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 15-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 3 U. LA PLATA-B
4) 15-04-2018 DUCILO-B 1 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
5) 01-07-2018 VELEZ 1 1 QUILMES-B
6) 15-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 3 3 LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 22-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 2 7 S.A.G.
2) 11-04-2018 LANUS 1 3 VELEZ
3) 22-04-2018 QUILMES-B 4 1 DUCILO-B
4) 22-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 3 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 22-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 1 5 SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 22-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 7 1 LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-05-2018 S.A.G. 6 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
2) 13-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 1 0 U. LA PLATA-B
3) 25-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 3 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 25-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 5 QUILMES-B
5) 25-05-2018 DUCILO-B 1 2 LANUS
6) 11-05-2018 VELEZ 6 0 S. BARBARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 06-05-2018 VELEZ 3 1 S.A.G.
2) 06-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 5 1 DUCILO-B
3) 06-05-2018 LANUS 5 3 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 06-05-2018 QUILMES-B 2 1 SAN FERNANDO-B
5) 06-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 7 2 LUJAN R.C.
6) 06-05-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-05-2018 S.A.G. 11 0 U. LA PLATA-B
2) 20-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 6 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
3) 20-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 1 4 QUILMES-B
4) 20-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 1 LANUS
5) 20-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 8 S. BARBARA-B
6) 20-05-2018 DUCILO-B 2 5 VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 27-05-2018 DUCILO-B 2 3 S.A.G.
2) 27-05-2018 VELEZ 14 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 27-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 3 4 SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 27-05-2018 LANUS 4 0 LUJAN R.C.
5) 27-05-2018 QUILMES-B 1 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 27-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 1 U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 03-06-2018 S.A.G. 8 2 S.A.G.L.Z.
2) 03-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 3 2 QUILMES-B
3) 03-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 4 1 LANUS
4) 03-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 1 S. BARBARA-B
5) 03-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 3 6 VELEZ
6) 03-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2 3 DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 10-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2 6 S.A.G.
2) 10-06-2018 DUCILO-B 2 6 SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 10-06-2018 VELEZ 11 1 LUJAN R.C.
4) 10-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 1 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 10-06-2018 LANUS 3 3 U. LA PLATA-B
6) 10-06-2018 QUILMES-B 8 4 S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 17-06-2018 S.A.G. 5 1 QUILMES-B
2) 17-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 3 LANUS
3) 17-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 1 1 S. BARBARA-B
4) 17-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 3 VELEZ
5) 17-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. 2 1 DUCILO-B
6) 17-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 5 1 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 24-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 1 5 S.A.G.
2) 24-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 6 1 LUJAN R.C.
3) 24-06-2018 DUCILO-B 0 6 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 24-06-2018 VELEZ 3 1 U. LA PLATA-B
5) 24-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 7 3 S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 24-06-2018 LANUS 2 3 QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 08-07-2018 S.A.G. 8 3 LANUS
2) 08-07-2018 QUILMES-B 2 3 S. BARBARA-B
3) 08-07-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 3 4 VELEZ
4) 08-07-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 1 DUCILO-B
5) 08-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 7 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 08-07-2018 LUJAN R.C. 2 7 SAN FERNANDO-B