FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Caballeros 1RB Torneo (697)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 19-08-2017 EST. LA PLATA 3 3 SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 19-08-2017 FERRO C. O. 6 3 SITAS
3) 19-08-2017 BRANDSEN 0 2 BERAZATEGUI
4) 19-08-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 4 3 S. BARBARA-B
5) 19-08-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 4 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 19-08-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3 2 LANUS
7) 19-08-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 2 AACF QUILMES
8) 19-08-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 14 VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 21-08-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 15 EST. LA PLATA
2) 21-08-2017 VELEZ 1 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
3) 21-08-2017 AACF QUILMES 1 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 21-08-2017 LANUS 6 3 U. LA PLATA-B
5) 21-08-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 5 8 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
6) 21-08-2017 S. BARBARA-B 3 0 BRANDSEN
7) 21-08-2017 BERAZATEGUI 4 5 FERRO C. O.
8) 21-08-2017 SITAS 2 4 SAN FERNANDO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 03-09-2017 EST. LA PLATA 7 3 SITAS
2) 03-09-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 3 0 BERAZATEGUI
3) 03-09-2017 FERRO C. O. 3 7 S. BARBARA-B
4) 03-09-2017 BRANDSEN 6 3 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 21-10-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 3 0 LANUS
6) 03-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 2 4 AACF QUILMES
7) 03-09-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 6 2 VELEZ
8) 03-09-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 10 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-10-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 1 EST. LA PLATA
2) 08-10-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 28 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 08-10-2017 VELEZ 4 3 U. LA PLATA-B
4) 08-10-2017 AACF QUILMES 2 2 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
5) 08-10-2017 LANUS 9 1 BRANDSEN
6) 08-10-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2 3 FERRO C. O.
7) 08-10-2017 S. BARBARA-B 4 1 SAN FERNANDO-B
8) 08-10-2017 BERAZATEGUI 2 0 SITAS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 17-09-2017 EST. LA PLATA 4 3 BERAZATEGUI
2) 17-09-2017 SITAS 2 4 S. BARBARA-B
3) 17-09-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 3 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 17-09-2017 FERRO C. O. 0 5 LANUS
5) 17-09-2017 BRANDSEN 0 5 AACF QUILMES
6) 17-09-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 2 1 VELEZ
7) 17-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 20 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
8) 17-09-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 8 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 24-09-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 9 4 EST. LA PLATA
2) 24-09-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 2 1 U. LA PLATA-B
3) 24-09-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 33 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
4) 24-09-2017 VELEZ 7 0 BRANDSEN
5) 24-09-2017 AACF QUILMES 3 2 FERRO C. O.
6) 24-09-2017 LANUS 3 2 SAN FERNANDO-B
7) 24-09-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 3 4 SITAS
8) 24-09-2017 S. BARBARA-B 6 2 BERAZATEGUI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 01-10-2017 EST. LA PLATA 2 3 S. BARBARA-B
2) 01-10-2017 BERAZATEGUI 7 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 01-10-2017 SITAS 5 3 LANUS
4) 01-10-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 3 AACF QUILMES
5) 01-10-2017 FERRO C. O. 1 2 VELEZ
6) 01-10-2017 BRANDSEN 16 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
7) 01-10-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 3 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
8) 01-10-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 0 5 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 14-10-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 2 4 EST. LA PLATA
2) 14-10-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 4 2 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
3) 14-10-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 5 1 BRANDSEN
4) 14-10-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 26 FERRO C. O.
5) 14-10-2017 VELEZ 2 3 SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 14-10-2017 AACF QUILMES 1 1 SITAS
7) 14-10-2017 LANUS 3 6 BERAZATEGUI
8) 14-10-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 9 S. BARBARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 29-10-2017 EST. LA PLATA 6 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
2) 29-10-2017 S. BARBARA-B 4 1 LANUS
3) 29-10-2017 BERAZATEGUI 3 2 AACF QUILMES
4) 29-10-2017 SITAS 7 6 VELEZ
5) 29-10-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 3 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
6) 29-10-2017 FERRO C. O. 2 2 S.A.G.L.Z.
7) 29-10-2017 BRANDSEN 0 12 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
8) 29-10-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 7 1 U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 27-08-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 7 5 EST. LA PLATA
2) 27-08-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 5 0 BRANDSEN
3) 27-08-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 7 3 FERRO C. O.
4) 27-08-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 2 3 SAN FERNANDO-B
5) 27-08-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 20 SITAS
6) 27-08-2017 VELEZ 3 2 BERAZATEGUI
7) 27-08-2017 AACF QUILMES 4 4 S. BARBARA-B
8) 27-08-2017 LANUS 9 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 16-10-2017 EST. LA PLATA 3 4 LANUS
2) 16-10-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 18 AACF QUILMES
3) 16-10-2017 S. BARBARA-B 4 4 VELEZ
4) 16-10-2017 BERAZATEGUI 26 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
5) 16-10-2017 SITAS 3 4 S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 16-10-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
7) 16-10-2017 FERRO C. O. 5 4 U. LA PLATA-B
8) 16-10-2017 BRANDSEN 1 6 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 12-11-2017 BRANDSEN 0 3 EST. LA PLATA
2) 12-11-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 5 0 FERRO C. O.
3) 12-11-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 3 4 SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 12-11-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 10 1 SITAS
5) 12-11-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 3 4 BERAZATEGUI
6) 12-11-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 19 S. BARBARA-B
7) 12-11-2017 VELEZ 8 4 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
8) 12-11-2017 AACF QUILMES 7 1 LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 18-11-2017 EST. LA PLATA 0 2 AACF QUILMES
2) 18-11-2017 LANUS 2 4 VELEZ
3) 05-11-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 13 1 E. F. I. LOBOS
4) 18-11-2017 S. BARBARA-B 8 3 S.A.G.L.Z.
5) 18-11-2017 BERAZATEGUI 2 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 18-11-2017 SITAS 4 2 U. LA PLATA-B
7) 18-11-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 4 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
8) 18-11-2017 FERRO C. O. 3 0 BRANDSEN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 22-11-2017 FERRO C. O. - - EST. LA PLATA
2) 20-11-2017 BRANDSEN 0 2 SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 20-11-2017 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 9 1 SITAS
4) 20-11-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 4 6 BERAZATEGUI
5) 20-11-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - S. BARBARA-B
6) 20-11-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 6 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
7) 20-11-2017 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 8 LANUS
8) 22-11-2017 VELEZ - - AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 26-11-2017 EST. LA PLATA - - VELEZ
2) 26-11-2017 AACF QUILMES - - E. F. I. LOBOS
3) 26-11-2017 LANUS - - S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 26-11-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 26-11-2017 S. BARBARA-B - - U. LA PLATA-B
6) 26-11-2017 BERAZATEGUI - - MDQ M. DEL PLATA
7) 26-11-2017 SITAS - - BRANDSEN
8) 26-11-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B - - FERRO C. O.