FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Caballeros 6A Torneo (84)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 11-03-2018 MITRE 4 4 LOMAS
2) 11-03-2018 QUILMES 2 0 BANFIELD
3) 11-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 15 0 S. BARBARA
4) 11-03-2018 CIUDAD 6 1 U. LA PLATA
5) 11-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 7 2 CIUDAD-B
6) 11-03-2018 HURLING 10 1 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
7) 11-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 12 SAN FERNANDO
8) 11-03-2018 BANADE 0 5 DUCILO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 02-04-2018 BANADE 2 4 MITRE
2) 29-03-2018 DUCILO 7 2 SAN MARTIN
3) 28-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 2 HURLING
4) 02-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 12 G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 18-03-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 2 CIUDAD
6) 29-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 3 6 BANCO PROVINCIA
7) 28-03-2018 S. BARBARA 2 6 QUILMES
8) 23-03-2018 BANFIELD 3 2 LOMAS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-03-2018 MITRE 3 2 BANFIELD
2) 25-03-2018 LOMAS 6 2 S. BARBARA
3) 25-03-2018 QUILMES 8 0 U. LA PLATA
4) 25-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 5 0 CIUDAD-B
5) 25-03-2018 CIUDAD 12 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
6) 25-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 0 3 SAN FERNANDO
7) 25-03-2018 HURLING 4 0 DUCILO
8) 25-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 8 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2018 SAN MARTIN 0 7 MITRE
2) 08-04-2018 BANADE 2 5 HURLING
3) 08-04-2018 DUCILO 7 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 08-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 0 CIUDAD
5) 08-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 4 BANCO PROVINCIA
6) 08-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 7 QUILMES
7) 08-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 4 5 LOMAS
8) 08-04-2018 S. BARBARA 2 5 BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 15-04-2018 MITRE 10 0 S. BARBARA
2) 15-04-2018 BANFIELD 9 0 U. LA PLATA
3) 15-04-2018 LOMAS 3 3 CIUDAD-B
4) 15-04-2018 QUILMES 17 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
5) 15-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 6 0 SAN FERNANDO
6) 15-04-2018 CIUDAD 2 1 DUCILO
7) 15-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 2 BANADE
8) 15-04-2018 HURLING 10 1 SAN MARTIN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 22-04-2018 HURLING 2 3 MITRE
2) 22-04-2018 SAN MARTIN 1 14 G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 22-04-2018 BANADE 2 7 CIUDAD
4) 22-04-2018 DUCILO 1 6 BANCO PROVINCIA
5) 22-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 4 3 QUILMES
6) 22-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 9 LOMAS
7) 22-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 1 BANFIELD
8) 22-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 8 4 S. BARBARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 25-05-2018 MITRE 7 2 U. LA PLATA
2) 25-05-2018 S. BARBARA 1 3 CIUDAD-B
3) 25-05-2018 BANFIELD 6 4 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
4) 25-05-2018 LOMAS 1 2 SAN FERNANDO
5) 25-05-2018 QUILMES 5 5 DUCILO
6) 25-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 4 0 BANADE
7) 25-05-2018 CIUDAD 20 0 SAN MARTIN
8) 25-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 7 1 HURLING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 06-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 5 2 MITRE
2) 06-05-2018 HURLING 3 3 CIUDAD
3) 06-05-2018 SAN MARTIN 0 9 BANCO PROVINCIA
4) 06-05-2018 BANADE 2 4 QUILMES
5) 06-05-2018 DUCILO 6 3 LOMAS
6) 06-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 2 BANFIELD
7) 06-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 7 5 S. BARBARA
8) 06-05-2018 CIUDAD-B 2 4 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 20-05-2018 MITRE 5 2 CIUDAD-B
2) 20-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 2 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
3) 20-05-2018 S. BARBARA 2 8 SAN FERNANDO
4) 20-05-2018 BANFIELD 1 8 DUCILO
5) 20-05-2018 LOMAS 6 1 BANADE
6) 20-05-2018 QUILMES 10 0 SAN MARTIN
7) 20-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 6 2 HURLING
8) 20-05-2018 CIUDAD 2 2 G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 27-05-2018 CIUDAD 4 6 MITRE
2) 27-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 0 2 BANCO PROVINCIA
3) 27-05-2018 HURLING 0 3 QUILMES
4) 27-05-2018 SAN MARTIN 1 8 LOMAS
5) 27-05-2018 BANADE 5 5 BANFIELD
6) 27-05-2018 DUCILO 9 0 S. BARBARA
7) 27-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 3 0 U. LA PLATA
8) 27-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 5 CIUDAD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 03-06-2018 MITRE 7 1 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
2) 03-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 3 SAN FERNANDO
3) 03-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 2 DUCILO
4) 03-06-2018 S. BARBARA 0 5 BANADE
5) 03-06-2018 BANFIELD 5 3 SAN MARTIN
6) 03-06-2018 LOMAS 6 3 HURLING
7) 03-06-2018 QUILMES 3 5 G. Y ESGRIMA
8) 30-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 7 2 CIUDAD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 10-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 4 1 MITRE
2) 10-06-2018 CIUDAD 1 5 QUILMES
3) 10-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 4 LOMAS
4) 10-06-2018 HURLING 6 1 BANFIELD
5) 10-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 5 3 S. BARBARA
6) 10-06-2018 BANADE 3 6 U. LA PLATA
7) 10-06-2018 DUCILO 4 1 CIUDAD-B
8) 10-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO 14 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 17-06-2018 MITRE 3 3 SAN FERNANDO
2) 17-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 15 DUCILO
3) 17-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 3 3 BANADE
4) 17-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 14 1 SAN MARTIN
5) 17-06-2018 S. BARBARA 2 9 HURLING
6) 17-06-2018 BANFIELD 2 5 G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 17-06-2018 LOMAS 1 3 CIUDAD
8) 17-06-2018 QUILMES 1 4 BANCO PROVINCIA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 24-06-2018 QUILMES 5 2 MITRE
2) 24-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 3 1 LOMAS
3) 24-06-2018 CIUDAD 2 4 BANFIELD
4) 24-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 15 0 S. BARBARA
5) 24-06-2018 HURLING 4 0 U. LA PLATA
6) 24-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 2 2 CIUDAD-B
7) 24-06-2018 BANADE 6 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
8) 24-06-2018 DUCILO 3 2 SAN FERNANDO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 08-07-2018 MITRE 1 3 DUCILO
2) 08-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 1 BANADE
3) 08-07-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 7 3 SAN MARTIN
4) 08-07-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 5 HURLING
5) 08-07-2018 U. LA PLATA 3 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 08-07-2018 S. BARBARA 1 6 CIUDAD
7) 08-07-2018 BANFIELD 2 5 BANCO PROVINCIA
8) 08-07-2018 LOMAS 2 5 QUILMES