FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B2

Caballeros 6B2 Torneo (348)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
2) 15-04-2018 SITAS 1 7 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
3) 15-04-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 9 AACF QUILMES
5) 15-04-2018 Q.H.S. 2 2 EST. LA PLATA
6) 15-04-2018 FERRO C. O. 3 6 MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
2) 22-04-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 2 4 Q.H.S.
4) 22-04-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 10 1 CAMPANA B.C.
5) 22-04-2018 AACF QUILMES 9 0 SITAS
6) 22-04-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 2 2 BERAZATEGUI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
2) 25-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 1 8 AACF QUILMES
3) 25-05-2018 SITAS 0 10 E. F. I. LOBOS
4) 25-05-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 7 EST. LA PLATA
6) 13-05-2018 Q.H.S. 2 2 FERRO C. O.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
3) 06-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 7 1 CAMPANA B.C.
4) 06-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 8 1 SITAS
5) 06-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 2 0 BERAZATEGUI
6) 06-05-2018 AACF QUILMES 4 1 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
2) 20-05-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 2 1 E. F. I. LOBOS
3) 20-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 3 2 EST. LA PLATA
4) 20-05-2018 SITAS 1 11 MARTIN GUEMES
5) 20-05-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 15 FERRO C. O.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
2) 27-05-2018 Q.H.S. 27 0 CAMPANA B.C.
3) 27-05-2018 FERRO C. O. 10 1 SITAS
4) 27-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 6 0 BERAZATEGUI
5) 27-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 5 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
6) 27-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 3 3 AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
2) 03-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 7 0 EST. LA PLATA
3) 03-06-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 0 0 MARTIN GUEMES
4) 03-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI 2 2 FERRO C. O.
5) 03-06-2018 SITAS 1 11 Q.H.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
3) 10-06-2018 Q.H.S. 7 1 BERAZATEGUI
4) 10-06-2018 FERRO C. O. 3 3 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
5) 10-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 3 3 AACF QUILMES
6) 10-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 1 E. F. I. LOBOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
2) 17-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 6 3 MARTIN GUEMES
3) 17-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 3 3 FERRO C. O.
4) 17-06-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 3 4 Q.H.S.
6) 17-06-2018 SITAS 3 0 CAMPANA B.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
2) 24-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 13 BERAZATEGUI
4) 24-06-2018 Q.H.S. 1 3 AACF QUILMES
5) 24-06-2018 FERRO C. O. 1 2 E. F. I. LOBOS
6) 24-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 2 0 EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
2) 08-07-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 4 FERRO C. O.
3) 08-07-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 2 3 Q.H.S.
5) 08-07-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 12 0 CAMPANA B.C.
6) 08-07-2018 BERAZATEGUI 14 0 SITAS