FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Caballeros 7A Torneo (85)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 11-03-2018 MITRE 10 0 LOMAS
2) 11-03-2018 QUILMES 6 2 BANFIELD
3) 11-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 1 S. BARBARA
4) 11-03-2018 CIUDAD 9 0 U. LA PLATA
5) 11-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 4 0 CIUDAD-B
6) 11-03-2018 HURLING 12 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
7) 11-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 5 3 SAN FERNANDO
8) 11-03-2018 BANADE 1 2 DUCILO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 02-04-2018 BANADE 1 7 MITRE
2) 29-03-2018 DUCILO 1 3 SAN MARTIN
3) 28-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 2 HURLING
4) 02-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 11 G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 21-03-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 5 CIUDAD
6) 29-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 4 4 BANCO PROVINCIA
7) 28-03-2018 S. BARBARA 0 1 QUILMES
8) 26-03-2018 BANFIELD 3 2 LOMAS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-03-2018 MITRE 8 0 BANFIELD
2) 25-03-2018 LOMAS 1 4 S. BARBARA
3) 25-03-2018 QUILMES 10 0 U. LA PLATA
4) 25-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 1 CIUDAD-B
5) 25-03-2018 CIUDAD 4 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
6) 25-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 0 SAN FERNANDO
7) 25-03-2018 HURLING 1 2 DUCILO
8) 25-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 6 2 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2018 SAN MARTIN 2 7 MITRE
2) 08-04-2018 BANADE 0 1 HURLING
3) 08-04-2018 DUCILO 4 5 G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 08-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 8 CIUDAD
5) 04-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2 2 BANCO PROVINCIA
6) 08-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 3 QUILMES
7) 08-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 1 LOMAS
8) 08-04-2018 S. BARBARA 8 2 BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 15-04-2018 MITRE 4 3 S. BARBARA
2) 15-04-2018 BANFIELD 1 4 U. LA PLATA
3) 15-04-2018 LOMAS 0 6 CIUDAD-B
4) 15-04-2018 QUILMES 13 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
5) 15-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 2 3 SAN FERNANDO
6) 15-04-2018 CIUDAD 5 2 DUCILO
7) 15-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 4 2 BANADE
8) 15-04-2018 HURLING 2 2 SAN MARTIN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 22-04-2018 HURLING 4 4 MITRE
2) 22-04-2018 SAN MARTIN 0 6 G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 22-04-2018 BANADE 1 3 CIUDAD
4) 22-04-2018 DUCILO 5 1 BANCO PROVINCIA
5) 22-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 3 QUILMES
6) 22-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3 1 LOMAS
7) 22-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 7 1 BANFIELD
8) 22-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 6 S. BARBARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 25-05-2018 MITRE 11 2 U. LA PLATA
2) 25-05-2018 S. BARBARA 6 0 CIUDAD-B
3) 25-05-2018 BANFIELD 0 3 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
4) 25-05-2018 LOMAS 0 5 SAN FERNANDO
5) 25-05-2018 QUILMES 5 1 DUCILO
6) 25-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 3 2 BANADE
7) 25-05-2018 CIUDAD 11 0 SAN MARTIN
8) 25-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 1 2 HURLING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 06-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 1 2 MITRE
2) 06-05-2018 HURLING 2 6 CIUDAD
3) 06-05-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 4 BANCO PROVINCIA
4) 06-05-2018 BANADE 4 3 QUILMES
5) 06-05-2018 DUCILO 6 0 LOMAS
6) 06-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 5 0 BANFIELD
7) 06-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 7 S. BARBARA
8) 06-05-2018 CIUDAD-B 7 0 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 20-05-2018 MITRE 6 1 CIUDAD-B
2) 20-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 2 4 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
3) 20-05-2018 S. BARBARA 8 1 SAN FERNANDO
4) 20-05-2018 BANFIELD 1 9 DUCILO
5) 20-05-2018 LOMAS 0 6 BANADE
6) 20-05-2018 QUILMES 2 1 SAN MARTIN
7) 20-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 2 2 HURLING
8) 20-05-2018 CIUDAD 2 2 G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 27-05-2018 CIUDAD 2 2 MITRE
2) 27-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 1 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
3) 27-05-2018 HURLING 1 1 QUILMES
4) 27-05-2018 SAN MARTIN 5 0 LOMAS
5) 27-05-2018 BANADE 5 1 BANFIELD
6) 27-05-2018 DUCILO 1 3 S. BARBARA
7) 27-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 5 U. LA PLATA
8) 27-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3 3 CIUDAD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 03-06-2018 MITRE 3 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
2) 03-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 6 2 SAN FERNANDO
3) 03-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 2 DUCILO
4) 03-06-2018 S. BARBARA 4 3 BANADE
5) 03-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 3 SAN MARTIN
6) 03-06-2018 LOMAS 0 5 HURLING
7) 03-06-2018 QUILMES 0 1 G. Y ESGRIMA
8) 30-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 4 CIUDAD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 10-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 3 MITRE
2) 10-06-2018 CIUDAD 3 1 QUILMES
3) 10-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 7 0 LOMAS
4) 10-06-2018 HURLING 9 1 BANFIELD
5) 10-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 1 5 S. BARBARA
6) 10-06-2018 BANADE 4 1 U. LA PLATA
7) 10-06-2018 DUCILO 8 1 CIUDAD-B
8) 10-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO 3 3 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 17-06-2018 MITRE 7 0 SAN FERNANDO
2) 17-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 4 DUCILO
3) 15-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 0 BANADE
4) 17-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 5 5 SAN MARTIN
5) 17-06-2018 S. BARBARA 4 3 HURLING
6) 17-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 13 G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 17-06-2018 LOMAS 0 8 CIUDAD
8) 17-06-2018 QUILMES 2 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 24-06-2018 QUILMES 1 2 MITRE
2) 24-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 2 LOMAS
3) 24-06-2018 CIUDAD 5 1 BANFIELD
4) 24-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 1 S. BARBARA
5) 24-06-2018 HURLING 4 0 U. LA PLATA
6) 24-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 4 CIUDAD-B
7) 24-06-2018 BANADE 6 1 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
8) 24-06-2018 DUCILO 3 0 SAN FERNANDO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 08-07-2018 MITRE 2 2 DUCILO
2) 08-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 1 BANADE
3) 08-07-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2 2 SAN MARTIN
4) 08-07-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 3 HURLING
5) 08-07-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 4 G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 08-07-2018 S. BARBARA 2 4 CIUDAD
7) 08-07-2018 BANFIELD 0 6 BANCO PROVINCIA
8) 08-07-2018 LOMAS 0 12 QUILMES