FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Octava DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B1

Caballeros 8B1 Torneo (93)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 15-04-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 LUJAN R.C.
2) 15-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 15-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 0 U. LA PLATA-B
5) 15-04-2018 VELEZ - - QUILMES-B
6) 15-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 22-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 S.A.G.
2) 22-04-2018 LANUS 0 0 VELEZ
3) 22-04-2018 QUILMES-B 0 0 DUCILO-B
5) 22-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 22-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 0 LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 29-04-2018 S.A.G. - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
2) 29-04-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - U. LA PLATA-B
4) 29-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - QUILMES-B
5) 29-04-2018 DUCILO-B - - LANUS
6) 29-04-2018 VELEZ - - S. BARBARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 06-05-2018 VELEZ - - S.A.G.
2) 06-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - DUCILO-B
3) 06-05-2018 LANUS - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 06-05-2018 QUILMES-B - - SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 06-05-2018 U. LA PLATA-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-05-2018 S.A.G. - - U. LA PLATA-B
3) 20-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - QUILMES-B
4) 20-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - LANUS
5) 20-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - S. BARBARA-B
6) 20-05-2018 DUCILO-B - - VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 27-05-2018 DUCILO-B - - S.A.G.
2) 27-05-2018 VELEZ - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 27-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 27-05-2018 LANUS - - LUJAN R.C.
5) 27-05-2018 QUILMES-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
2) 03-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B - - QUILMES-B
3) 03-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - LANUS
4) 03-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - S. BARBARA-B
5) 03-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - VELEZ
6) 03-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 10-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - S.A.G.
2) 10-06-2018 DUCILO-B - - SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 10-06-2018 VELEZ - - LUJAN R.C.
4) 10-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 10-06-2018 LANUS - - U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 17-06-2018 S.A.G. - - QUILMES-B
3) 17-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B - - S. BARBARA-B
4) 17-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - VELEZ
5) 17-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - DUCILO-B
6) 17-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 24-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - S.A.G.
2) 24-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - LUJAN R.C.
3) 24-06-2018 DUCILO-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 24-06-2018 VELEZ - - U. LA PLATA-B
6) 24-06-2018 LANUS - - QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 08-07-2018 S.A.G. - - LANUS
2) 08-07-2018 QUILMES-B - - S. BARBARA-B
4) 08-07-2018 U. LA PLATA-B - - DUCILO-B
5) 08-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 08-07-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - SAN FERNANDO-B