FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Octava DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B2

Caballeros 8B2 Torneo (350)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 15-04-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 0 BERAZATEGUI
2) 15-04-2018 SITAS 0 0 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
3) 15-04-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 0 AACF QUILMES
4) 15-04-2018 RACING 0 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
5) 15-04-2018 Q.H.S. 0 0 EST. LA PLATA
6) 15-04-2018 FERRO C. O. 0 0 MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 22-04-2018 FERRO C. O. 0 0 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 22-04-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 0 Q.H.S.
3) 22-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 0 RACING
4) 22-04-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 0 CAMPANA B.C.
5) 22-04-2018 AACF QUILMES 0 0 SITAS
6) 22-04-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 0 0 BERAZATEGUI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-05-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 0 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
2) 25-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 0 0 AACF QUILMES
3) 25-05-2018 SITAS 0 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
4) 25-05-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 0 EST. LA PLATA
5) 13-05-2018 RACING 0 0 MARTIN GUEMES
6) 13-05-2018 Q.H.S. 0 0 FERRO C. O.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 06-05-2018 Q.H.S. 0 0 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 06-05-2018 FERRO C. O. 0 0 RACING
3) 06-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 0 CAMPANA B.C.
4) 06-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 0 SITAS
5) 06-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 0 BERAZATEGUI
6) 06-05-2018 AACF QUILMES 0 0 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-05-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 0 AACF QUILMES
2) 20-05-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 0 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
3) 20-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 0 0 EST. LA PLATA
4) 20-05-2018 SITAS 0 0 MARTIN GUEMES
5) 20-05-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 0 FERRO C. O.
6) 20-05-2018 RACING 0 0 Q.H.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 27-05-2018 RACING 0 0 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 27-05-2018 Q.H.S. 0 0 CAMPANA B.C.
3) 27-05-2018 FERRO C. O. 0 0 SITAS
4) 27-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 0 BERAZATEGUI
5) 27-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 0 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
6) 27-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 0 AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 03-06-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 03-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 0 0 EST. LA PLATA
3) 03-06-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 0 0 MARTIN GUEMES
4) 03-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI 0 0 FERRO C. O.
5) 03-06-2018 SITAS 0 0 Q.H.S.
6) 03-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 0 RACING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 10-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 0 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 10-06-2018 RACING 0 0 SITAS
3) 10-06-2018 Q.H.S. 0 0 BERAZATEGUI
4) 10-06-2018 FERRO C. O. 0 0 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
5) 10-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 0 AACF QUILMES
6) 10-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 17-06-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - EST. LA PLATA
2) 17-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 0 MARTIN GUEMES
3) 17-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 0 0 FERRO C. O.
4) 17-06-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA - - Q.H.S.
5) 17-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI - - RACING
6) 17-06-2018 SITAS - - CAMPANA B.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 24-06-2018 SITAS 0 0 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 24-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. - - BERAZATEGUI
3) 24-06-2018 RACING 0 0 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
4) 24-06-2018 Q.H.S. - - AACF QUILMES
5) 24-06-2018 FERRO C. O. 0 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
6) 24-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 0 EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 08-07-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - MARTIN GUEMES
2) 08-07-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - FERRO C. O.
3) 08-07-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS - - Q.H.S.
4) 08-07-2018 AACF QUILMES - - RACING
5) 08-07-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA - - CAMPANA B.C.
6) 08-07-2018 BERAZATEGUI - - SITAS