FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Novena DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Caballeros 9A Torneo (87)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 11-03-2018 MITRE 5 4 LOMAS
2) 11-03-2018 QUILMES 8 2 BANFIELD
3) 11-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 8 5 S. BARBARA
4) 11-03-2018 CIUDAD 6 12 U. LA PLATA
5) 11-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 10 10 CIUDAD-B
6) 11-03-2018 HURLING 2 5 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
7) 11-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 7 5 SAN FERNANDO
8) 11-03-2018 BANADE 1 1 DUCILO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 02-04-2018 BANADE 0 0 MITRE
2) 29-03-2018 DUCILO 0 0 SAN MARTIN
3) 28-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 0 HURLING
4) 02-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 21-03-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 CIUDAD
6) 29-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
7) 28-03-2018 S. BARBARA 0 0 QUILMES
8) 26-03-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 LOMAS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-03-2018 MITRE 0 0 BANFIELD
2) 25-03-2018 LOMAS 0 0 S. BARBARA
3) 25-03-2018 QUILMES 0 0 U. LA PLATA
4) 25-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 0 CIUDAD-B
5) 25-03-2018 CIUDAD 0 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
6) 25-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 0 0 SAN FERNANDO
7) 25-03-2018 HURLING 0 0 DUCILO
8) 25-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 0 0 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2018 SAN MARTIN 0 0 MITRE
2) 08-04-2018 BANADE 0 0 HURLING
3) 08-04-2018 DUCILO 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 08-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 0 CIUDAD
5) 08-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
6) 08-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 QUILMES
7) 08-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 LOMAS
8) 08-04-2018 S. BARBARA 0 0 BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 15-04-2018 MITRE 0 0 S. BARBARA
2) 15-04-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 U. LA PLATA
3) 15-04-2018 LOMAS 0 0 CIUDAD-B
4) 15-04-2018 QUILMES 0 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
5) 15-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 0 SAN FERNANDO
6) 15-04-2018 CIUDAD 0 0 DUCILO
7) 15-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 0 0 BANADE
8) 15-04-2018 HURLING 0 0 SAN MARTIN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 22-04-2018 HURLING 0 0 MITRE
2) 22-04-2018 SAN MARTIN 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 22-04-2018 BANADE 0 0 CIUDAD
4) 22-04-2018 DUCILO 0 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
5) 22-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 0 QUILMES
6) 22-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 0 LOMAS
7) 22-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 BANFIELD
8) 22-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 S. BARBARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 29-04-2018 MITRE - - U. LA PLATA
2) 29-04-2018 S. BARBARA - - CIUDAD-B
3) 29-04-2018 BANFIELD - - BANCO PROVINCIA-B
4) 29-04-2018 LOMAS - - SAN FERNANDO
5) 29-04-2018 QUILMES - - DUCILO
6) 29-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - BANADE
7) 29-04-2018 CIUDAD - - SAN MARTIN
8) 29-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA - - HURLING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 06-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA - - MITRE
2) 06-05-2018 HURLING - - CIUDAD
3) 06-05-2018 SAN MARTIN - - BANCO PROVINCIA
4) 06-05-2018 BANADE - - QUILMES
5) 06-05-2018 DUCILO - - LOMAS
6) 06-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO - - BANFIELD
7) 06-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - S. BARBARA
8) 06-05-2018 CIUDAD-B - - U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 20-05-2018 MITRE - - CIUDAD-B
2) 20-05-2018 U. LA PLATA - - BANCO PROVINCIA-B
3) 20-05-2018 S. BARBARA - - SAN FERNANDO
4) 20-05-2018 BANFIELD - - DUCILO
5) 20-05-2018 LOMAS - - BANADE
6) 20-05-2018 QUILMES - - SAN MARTIN
7) 20-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - HURLING
8) 20-05-2018 CIUDAD - - G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 27-05-2018 CIUDAD - - MITRE
2) 27-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA - - BANCO PROVINCIA
3) 27-05-2018 HURLING - - QUILMES
4) 27-05-2018 SAN MARTIN - - LOMAS
5) 27-05-2018 BANADE - - BANFIELD
6) 27-05-2018 DUCILO - - S. BARBARA
7) 27-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO - - U. LA PLATA
8) 27-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - CIUDAD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 03-06-2018 MITRE - - BANCO PROVINCIA-B
2) 03-06-2018 CIUDAD-B - - SAN FERNANDO
3) 03-06-2018 U. LA PLATA - - DUCILO
4) 03-06-2018 S. BARBARA - - BANADE
5) 03-06-2018 BANFIELD - - SAN MARTIN
6) 03-06-2018 LOMAS - - HURLING
7) 03-06-2018 QUILMES - - G. Y ESGRIMA
8) 03-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - CIUDAD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 10-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - MITRE
2) 10-06-2018 CIUDAD - - QUILMES
3) 10-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA - - LOMAS
4) 10-06-2018 HURLING - - BANFIELD
5) 10-06-2018 SAN MARTIN - - S. BARBARA
6) 10-06-2018 BANADE - - U. LA PLATA
7) 10-06-2018 DUCILO - - CIUDAD-B
8) 10-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO - - BANCO PROVINCIA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 17-06-2018 MITRE - - SAN FERNANDO
2) 17-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - DUCILO
3) 17-06-2018 CIUDAD-B - - BANADE
4) 17-06-2018 U. LA PLATA - - SAN MARTIN
5) 17-06-2018 S. BARBARA - - HURLING
6) 17-06-2018 BANFIELD - - G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 17-06-2018 LOMAS - - CIUDAD
8) 17-06-2018 QUILMES - - BANCO PROVINCIA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 24-06-2018 QUILMES - - MITRE
2) 24-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - LOMAS
3) 24-06-2018 CIUDAD - - BANFIELD
4) 24-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA - - S. BARBARA
5) 24-06-2018 HURLING - - U. LA PLATA
6) 24-06-2018 SAN MARTIN - - CIUDAD-B
7) 24-06-2018 BANADE - - BANCO PROVINCIA-B
8) 24-06-2018 DUCILO - - SAN FERNANDO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 08-07-2018 MITRE - - DUCILO
2) 08-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO - - BANADE
3) 08-07-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - SAN MARTIN
4) 08-07-2018 CIUDAD-B - - HURLING
5) 08-07-2018 U. LA PLATA - - G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 08-07-2018 S. BARBARA - - CIUDAD
7) 08-07-2018 BANFIELD - - BANCO PROVINCIA
8) 08-07-2018 LOMAS - - QUILMES