FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Novena DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B1

Caballeros 9B1 Torneo (94)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
2) 15-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 15-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 0 U. LA PLATA-B
4) 15-04-2018 DUCILO-B 0 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
5) 01-07-2018 VELEZ - - QUILMES-B
6) 15-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 22-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 S.A.G.
2) 22-04-2018 LANUS 0 0 VELEZ
3) 22-04-2018 QUILMES-B 0 0 DUCILO-B
4) 22-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 22-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-05-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 25-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 25-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 3 0 QUILMES-B
5) 25-05-2018 DUCILO-B 0 0 LANUS
6) 25-05-2018 VELEZ 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 06-05-2018 VELEZ - - S.A.G.
2) 06-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 DUCILO-B
3) 06-05-2018 LANUS 0 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 06-05-2018 QUILMES-B 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 06-05-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-05-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 U. LA PLATA-B
2) 20-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 20-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 LANUS
5) 20-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
6) 20-05-2018 DUCILO-B 0 0 VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 27-05-2018 DUCILO-B 0 0 S.A.G.
2) 27-05-2018 VELEZ 0 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 27-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
5) 27-05-2018 QUILMES-B 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 27-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 0 U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 03-06-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
2) 03-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 0 QUILMES-B
3) 03-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 0 LANUS
5) 03-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 VELEZ
6) 03-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 0 DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 10-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 0 S.A.G.
2) 10-06-2018 DUCILO-B 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 10-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 10-06-2018 LANUS 0 0 U. LA PLATA-B
6) 10-06-2018 QUILMES-B 0 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 17-06-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 QUILMES-B
2) 17-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 0 LANUS
3) 17-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
4) 17-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - VELEZ
6) 17-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 24-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - S.A.G.
3) 24-06-2018 DUCILO-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 24-06-2018 VELEZ - - U. LA PLATA-B
5) 24-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 24-06-2018 LANUS - - QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 08-07-2018 S.A.G. - - LANUS
2) 08-07-2018 QUILMES-B - - S. BARBARA-B
3) 08-07-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - VELEZ
4) 08-07-2018 U. LA PLATA-B - - DUCILO-B
5) 08-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL