FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B1

Caballeros IB1 Torneo (89)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 15-04-2018 S.A.G. 10 1 LUJAN R.C.
2) 15-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 15-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 3 U. LA PLATA-B
4) 15-04-2018 DUCILO-B 4 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
5) 01-07-2018 VELEZ - - QUILMES-B
6) 15-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 3 1 LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 22-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 5 S.A.G.
2) 11-04-2018 LANUS 0 3 VELEZ
3) 22-04-2018 QUILMES-B 2 2 DUCILO-B
4) 22-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 5 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 22-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 1 4 SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 22-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 10 2 LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-05-2018 S.A.G. 4 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
2) 13-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 4 U. LA PLATA-B
3) 25-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 9 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 25-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 5 QUILMES-B
5) 25-05-2018 DUCILO-B 2 1 LANUS
6) 11-05-2018 VELEZ 5 1 S. BARBARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 06-05-2018 VELEZ 2 2 S.A.G.
2) 06-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 2 4 DUCILO-B
3) 06-05-2018 LANUS 0 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 06-05-2018 QUILMES-B 4 1 SAN FERNANDO-B
5) 06-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 2 1 LUJAN R.C.
6) 06-05-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-05-2018 S.A.G. 1 0 U. LA PLATA-B
2) 20-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 7 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
3) 20-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 6 QUILMES-B
4) 20-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 5 0 LANUS
5) 20-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 3 S. BARBARA-B
6) 20-05-2018 DUCILO-B 1 5 VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 27-05-2018 DUCILO-B 2 3 S.A.G.
2) 27-05-2018 VELEZ 10 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 27-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 11 SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 27-05-2018 LANUS 5 1 LUJAN R.C.
5) 27-05-2018 QUILMES-B 0 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 27-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 1 U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 03-06-2018 S.A.G. 9 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
2) 03-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 1 3 QUILMES-B
3) 03-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 8 1 LANUS
4) 03-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 5 S. BARBARA-B
5) 03-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 2 VELEZ
6) 03-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 3 DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 10-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 3 S.A.G.
2) 10-06-2018 DUCILO-B 4 4 SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 10-06-2018 VELEZ 10 0 LUJAN R.C.
4) 10-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 2 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 10-06-2018 LANUS 2 6 U. LA PLATA-B
6) 10-06-2018 QUILMES-B 9 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 17-06-2018 S.A.G. 2 6 QUILMES-B
2) 17-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 2 LANUS
3) 17-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 2 3 S. BARBARA-B
4) 17-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3 0 VELEZ
5) 17-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 6 DUCILO-B
6) 17-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 8 1 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 24-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - S.A.G.
2) 24-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - LUJAN R.C.
3) 24-06-2018 DUCILO-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 24-06-2018 VELEZ - - U. LA PLATA-B
5) 24-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 24-06-2018 LANUS - - QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 08-07-2018 S.A.G. - - LANUS
2) 08-07-2018 QUILMES-B - - S. BARBARA-B
3) 08-07-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - VELEZ
4) 08-07-2018 U. LA PLATA-B - - DUCILO-B
5) 08-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 08-07-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - SAN FERNANDO-B