FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B2

Caballeros IB2 Torneo (346)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
2) 15-04-2018 SITAS 1 6 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
3) 15-04-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 3 AACF QUILMES
4) 15-04-2018 RACING 3 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
5) 15-04-2018 Q.H.S. 6 0 EST. LA PLATA
6) 15-04-2018 FERRO C. O. 1 2 MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
2) 22-04-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 5 Q.H.S.
3) 22-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 4 1 RACING
4) 22-04-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 4 1 CAMPANA B.C.
5) 22-04-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 2 SITAS
6) 22-04-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 2 3 BERAZATEGUI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
2) 25-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 4 1 AACF QUILMES
3) 25-05-2018 SITAS 8 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
4) 25-05-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 1 2 EST. LA PLATA
5) 13-05-2018 RACING 0 8 MARTIN GUEMES
6) 13-05-2018 Q.H.S. 4 3 FERRO C. O.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
2) 06-05-2018 FERRO C. O. 2 0 RACING
3) 06-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 15 1 CAMPANA B.C.
4) 06-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 3 SITAS
5) 06-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 9 BERAZATEGUI
6) 06-05-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 0 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
2) 20-05-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 8 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
3) 20-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 6 0 EST. LA PLATA
4) 20-05-2018 SITAS 2 2 MARTIN GUEMES
5) 20-05-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 7 FERRO C. O.
6) 20-05-2018 RACING 0 11 Q.H.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
2) 27-05-2018 Q.H.S. 11 0 CAMPANA B.C.
3) 27-05-2018 FERRO C. O. 1 3 SITAS
4) 27-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 2 BERAZATEGUI
5) 27-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 1 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
6) 27-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 2 2 AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
2) 03-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 0 EST. LA PLATA
3) 03-06-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 2 2 MARTIN GUEMES
4) 03-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI 5 1 FERRO C. O.
5) 03-06-2018 SITAS 1 8 Q.H.S.
6) 03-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 2 3 RACING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
2) 10-06-2018 RACING 1 3 SITAS
3) 10-06-2018 Q.H.S. 4 2 BERAZATEGUI
4) 10-06-2018 FERRO C. O. 4 2 MDQ M. DEL PLATA
5) 10-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 1 AACF QUILMES
6) 10-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 4 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
2) 17-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 7 MARTIN GUEMES
3) 17-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 3 FERRO C. O.
4) 17-06-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA 1 2 Q.H.S.
5) 17-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI 7 0 RACING
6) 17-06-2018 SITAS 9 1 CAMPANA B.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
2) 24-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. - - BERAZATEGUI
3) 24-06-2018 RACING - - MDQ M. DEL PLATA
4) 24-06-2018 Q.H.S. - - AACF QUILMES
5) 24-06-2018 FERRO C. O. - - E. F. I. LOBOS
6) 24-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES - - EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
2) 08-07-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - FERRO C. O.
3) 08-07-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS - - Q.H.S.
4) 08-07-2018 AACF QUILMES - - RACING
5) 08-07-2018 MDQ M. DEL PLATA - - CAMPANA B.C.
6) 08-07-2018 BERAZATEGUI - - SITAS