FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Metropolitano Domingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 1-Z2 Torneo (175)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 25-03-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4 0 PUCARA-B
2) 25-03-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 1 U.LA MATANZA
3) 25-03-2018 PLATENSE 0 3 BARKOJBA
4) 25-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO 1 0 RACING
5) 25-03-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 7 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 25-03-2018 OLIVOS 5 0 LOS ANDES
7) 25-03-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 0 MITRE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 08-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 3 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 08-04-2018 MITRE 4 1 OLIVOS
3) 30-04-2018 LOS ANDES 0 4 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
4) 08-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 17 SAN PATRICIO
5) 08-04-2018 RACING 0 2 PLATENSE
6) 27-04-2018 BARKOJBA 4 0 DEP. FRANCESA
7) 08-04-2018 U.LA MATANZA 7 0 PUCARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 15-04-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2 0 U.LA MATANZA
2) 15-04-2018 PUCARA-B 0 3 BARKOJBA
3) 15-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 0 RACING
4) 15-04-2018 PLATENSE 5 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 15-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 7 2 LOS ANDES
6) 15-04-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1 1 MITRE
7) 15-04-2018 OLIVOS 3 1 SAN CIRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 22-04-2018 OLIVOS 4 1 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 22-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 2 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
3) 22-04-2018 MITRE 1 3 SAN PATRICIO
4) 22-04-2018 LOS ANDES 1 3 PLATENSE
5) 22-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 8 DEP. FRANCESA
6) 22-04-2018 RACING 8 2 PUCARA-B
7) 22-04-2018 BARKOJBA 2 4 U.LA MATANZA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 13-05-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4 2 BARKOJBA
2) 25-05-2018 U.LA MATANZA - - RACING
3) 25-05-2018 PUCARA-B - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 25-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - LOS ANDES
5) 25-05-2018 PLATENSE - - MITRE
6) 25-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - SAN CIRANO
7) 25-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB - - OLIVOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 06-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3 2 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 06-05-2018 OLIVOS 1 1 SAN PATRICIO
3) 06-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 0 PLATENSE
4) 06-05-2018 MITRE 0 0 DEP. FRANCESA
5) 06-05-2018 LOS ANDES 4 1 PUCARA-B
6) 06-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 9 U.LA MATANZA
7) 06-05-2018 RACING 0 5 BARKOJBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-05-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2 0 RACING
2) 20-05-2018 BARKOJBA 14 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 20-05-2018 U.LA MATANZA 4 0 LOS ANDES
4) 20-05-2018 PUCARA-B 0 2 MITRE
5) 20-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 2 SAN CIRANO
6) 20-05-2018 PLATENSE 1 1 OLIVOS
7) 20-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 27-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 27-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB - - PLATENSE
3) 27-05-2018 OLIVOS - - DEP. FRANCESA
4) 27-05-2018 SAN CIRANO - - PUCARA-B
5) 27-05-2018 MITRE - - U.LA MATANZA
6) 27-05-2018 LOS ANDES - - BARKOJBA
7) 27-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - RACING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 03-06-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
2) 03-06-2018 RACING - - LOS ANDES
3) 03-06-2018 BARKOJBA - - MITRE
4) 03-06-2018 U.LA MATANZA - - SAN CIRANO
5) 03-06-2018 PUCARA-B - - OLIVOS
6) 03-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
7) 03-06-2018 PLATENSE - - SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 10-06-2018 PLATENSE - - G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 10-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - DEP. FRANCESA
3) 10-06-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB - - PUCARA-B
4) 10-06-2018 OLIVOS - - U.LA MATANZA
5) 10-06-2018 SAN CIRANO - - BARKOJBA
6) 10-06-2018 MITRE - - RACING
7) 10-06-2018 LOS ANDES - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 17-06-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA - - LOS ANDES
2) 17-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - MITRE
3) 17-06-2018 RACING - - SAN CIRANO
4) 17-06-2018 BARKOJBA - - OLIVOS
5) 17-06-2018 U.LA MATANZA - - TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
6) 17-06-2018 PUCARA-B - - SAN PATRICIO
7) 17-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - PLATENSE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 24-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 24-06-2018 PLATENSE - - PUCARA-B
3) 24-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - U.LA MATANZA
4) 24-06-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB - - BARKOJBA
5) 24-06-2018 OLIVOS - - RACING
6) 24-06-2018 SAN CIRANO - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
7) 24-06-2018 MITRE - - LOS ANDES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 08-07-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA - - MITRE
2) 08-07-2018 LOS ANDES - - SAN CIRANO
3) 08-07-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - OLIVOS
4) 08-07-2018 RACING - - TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
5) 08-07-2018 BARKOJBA - - SAN PATRICIO
6) 08-07-2018 U.LA MATANZA - - PLATENSE
7) 08-07-2018 PUCARA-B - - DEP. FRANCESA