FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: C

Damas 1C Torneo (15)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 SITAS 1 2 LOMAS-B
2) 10-03-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 1 0 CUBA
3) 10-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 2 M. GRANDE
4) 10-03-2018 C. NEWMAN 0 0 REGATAS B.V.
5) 10-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 1 BANCO CIUDAD
6) 10-03-2018 DUCILO 3 2 VELEZ
7) 10-03-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 2 1 RIVER PLATE-B
8) 10-03-2018 OLIVOS 2 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 OLIVOS 4 0 SITAS
2) 17-03-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 3 1 R. AVELLANEDA
3) 17-03-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 2 1 DUCILO
4) 17-03-2018 VELEZ 3 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 17-03-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 5 2 C. NEWMAN
6) 17-03-2018 REGATAS B.V. 3 0 EST. LA PLATA
7) 17-03-2018 M. GRANDE 1 2 C.A.S.I.-B
8) 17-03-2018 CUBA 1 1 LOMAS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 SITAS 1 0 CUBA
2) 24-03-2018 LOMAS-B 0 0 M. GRANDE
3) 24-03-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 1 3 REGATAS B.V.
4) 24-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 1 BANCO CIUDAD
5) 24-03-2018 C. NEWMAN 1 0 VELEZ
6) 24-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 1 RIVER PLATE-B
7) 24-03-2018 DUCILO 1 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ
8) 24-03-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 0 7 OLIVOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 4 2 SITAS
2) 07-04-2018 OLIVOS 1 0 DUCILO
3) 07-04-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 0 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 07-04-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 2 0 C. NEWMAN
5) 07-04-2018 VELEZ 1 0 EST. LA PLATA
6) 07-04-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 2 1 C.A.S.I.-B
7) 07-04-2018 REGATAS B.V. 2 0 LOMAS-B
8) 07-04-2018 M. GRANDE 0 2 CUBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 SITAS 1 0 M. GRANDE
2) 14-04-2018 CUBA 2 2 REGATAS B.V.
3) 14-04-2018 LOMAS-B 0 0 BANCO CIUDAD
4) 14-04-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 3 2 VELEZ
5) 14-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 4 RIVER PLATE-B
6) 14-04-2018 C. NEWMAN 0 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
7) 14-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 3 OLIVOS
8) 14-04-2018 DUCILO 2 2 R. AVELLANEDA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 DUCILO 1 1 SITAS
2) 21-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 1 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 21-04-2018 OLIVOS 2 0 C. NEWMAN
4) 21-04-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 3 2 EST. LA PLATA
5) 21-04-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 1 1 C.A.S.I.-B
6) 21-04-2018 VELEZ 2 2 LOMAS-B
7) 21-04-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 1 2 CUBA
8) 21-04-2018 REGATAS B.V. 2 1 M. GRANDE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 28-04-2018 SITAS - - REGATAS B.V.
2) 28-04-2018 M. GRANDE - - BANCO CIUDAD
3) 28-04-2018 CUBA - - VELEZ
4) 28-04-2018 LOMAS-B - - RIVER PLATE-B
5) 28-04-2018 C.A.S.I.-B - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
6) 28-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - OLIVOS
7) 28-04-2018 C. NEWMAN - - R. AVELLANEDA
8) 28-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - DUCILO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - SITAS
2) 05-05-2018 DUCILO - - C. NEWMAN
3) 05-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA - - EST. LA PLATA
4) 05-05-2018 OLIVOS - - C.A.S.I.-B
5) 05-05-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - LOMAS-B
6) 05-05-2018 RIVER PLATE-B - - CUBA
7) 05-05-2018 VELEZ - - M. GRANDE
8) 05-05-2018 BANCO CIUDAD - - REGATAS B.V.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 SITAS - - BANCO CIUDAD
2) 19-05-2018 REGATAS B.V. - - VELEZ
3) 19-05-2018 M. GRANDE - - RIVER PLATE-B
4) 19-05-2018 CUBA - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
5) 19-05-2018 LOMAS-B - - OLIVOS
6) 19-05-2018 C.A.S.I.-B - - R. AVELLANEDA
7) 19-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - DUCILO
8) 19-05-2018 C. NEWMAN - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 C. NEWMAN - - SITAS
2) 26-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - EST. LA PLATA
3) 26-05-2018 DUCILO - - C.A.S.I.-B
4) 26-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA - - LOMAS-B
5) 26-05-2018 OLIVOS - - CUBA
6) 26-05-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - M. GRANDE
7) 26-05-2018 RIVER PLATE-B - - REGATAS B.V.
8) 26-05-2018 VELEZ - - BANCO CIUDAD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 SITAS - - VELEZ
2) 02-06-2018 BANCO CIUDAD - - RIVER PLATE-B
3) 02-06-2018 REGATAS B.V. - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
4) 02-06-2018 M. GRANDE - - OLIVOS
5) 02-06-2018 CUBA - - R. AVELLANEDA
6) 02-06-2018 LOMAS-B - - DUCILO
7) 02-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
8) 02-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - C. NEWMAN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - SITAS
2) 09-06-2018 C. NEWMAN - - C.A.S.I.-B
3) 09-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - LOMAS-B
4) 09-06-2018 DUCILO - - CUBA
5) 09-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA - - M. GRANDE
6) 09-06-2018 OLIVOS - - REGATAS B.V.
7) 09-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - BANCO CIUDAD
8) 09-06-2018 RIVER PLATE-B - - VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 SITAS - - RIVER PLATE-B
2) 16-06-2018 VELEZ - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
3) 16-06-2018 BANCO CIUDAD - - OLIVOS
4) 16-06-2018 REGATAS B.V. - - R. AVELLANEDA
5) 16-06-2018 M. GRANDE - - DUCILO
6) 16-06-2018 CUBA - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
7) 16-06-2018 LOMAS-B - - C. NEWMAN
8) 16-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-B - - EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-B - - SITAS
2) 23-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - LOMAS-B
3) 23-06-2018 C. NEWMAN - - CUBA
4) 23-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - M. GRANDE
5) 23-06-2018 DUCILO - - REGATAS B.V.
6) 23-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA - - BANCO CIUDAD
7) 23-06-2018 OLIVOS - - VELEZ
8) 23-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - RIVER PLATE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 SITAS - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
2) 07-07-2018 RIVER PLATE-B - - OLIVOS
3) 07-07-2018 VELEZ - - R. AVELLANEDA
4) 07-07-2018 BANCO CIUDAD - - DUCILO
5) 07-07-2018 REGATAS B.V. - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 07-07-2018 M. GRANDE - - C. NEWMAN
7) 07-07-2018 CUBA - - EST. LA PLATA
8) 07-07-2018 LOMAS-B - - C.A.S.I.-B