FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: C

Damas 1C Torneo (15)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 18-03-2017 S. BARBARA-B 2 1 HINDU
2) 18-03-2017 LOMAS-D 2 4 M. GRANDE
3) 18-03-2017 EST. LA PLATA 2 4 SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 18-03-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA 1 0 BANCO CIUDAD
5) 18-03-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 2 2 LANUS
6) 18-03-2017 S.I.C.-B 2 1 VELEZ
7) 18-03-2017 U. LA PLATA 2 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ
8) 18-03-2017 BERAZATEGUI 0 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 25-03-2017 BERAZATEGUI 2 2 S. BARBARA-B
2) 25-03-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1 0 U. LA PLATA
3) 25-03-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ 1 2 S.I.C.-B
4) 25-03-2017 VELEZ 2 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
5) 25-03-2017 LANUS 2 2 SOC. HEBRAICA
6) 25-03-2017 BANCO CIUDAD 6 1 EST. LA PLATA
7) 24-03-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 4 2 LOMAS-D
8) 25-03-2017 M. GRANDE 2 1 HINDU
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 01-04-2017 S. BARBARA-B 2 0 M. GRANDE
2) 01-04-2017 HINDU 1 3 SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 01-04-2017 LOMAS-D 0 5 BANCO CIUDAD
4) 01-04-2017 EST. LA PLATA 2 2 LANUS
5) 01-04-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA 4 1 VELEZ
6) 01-04-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 2 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
7) 01-04-2017 S.I.C.-B 1 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
8) 01-04-2017 U. LA PLATA 3 2 BERAZATEGUI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2017 U. LA PLATA 2 2 S. BARBARA-B
2) 08-04-2017 BERAZATEGUI 1 2 S.I.C.-B
3) 06-05-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 06-05-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ 2 2 SOC. HEBRAICA
5) 08-04-2017 VELEZ 1 1 EST. LA PLATA
6) 08-04-2017 LANUS 3 1 LOMAS-D
7) 08-04-2017 BANCO CIUDAD 3 3 HINDU
8) 06-05-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 1 1 M. GRANDE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 22-04-2017 S. BARBARA-B 1 1 SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 22-04-2017 M. GRANDE 3 1 BANCO CIUDAD
3) 22-04-2017 HINDU 2 1 LANUS
4) 22-04-2017 LOMAS-D 1 4 VELEZ
5) 22-04-2017 EST. LA PLATA 3 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ
6) 22-04-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA 2 5 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
7) 22-04-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 3 0 BERAZATEGUI
8) 22-04-2017 S.I.C.-B 2 2 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 29-04-2017 S.I.C.-B 0 2 S. BARBARA-B
2) 29-04-2017 U. LA PLATA 1 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
3) 29-04-2017 BERAZATEGUI 0 2 SOC. HEBRAICA
4) 29-04-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 2 EST. LA PLATA
5) 29-04-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ 3 1 LOMAS-D
6) 29-04-2017 VELEZ 3 2 HINDU
7) 29-04-2017 LANUS 0 1 M. GRANDE
8) 29-04-2017 BANCO CIUDAD 1 3 SAN FERNANDO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 06-05-2017 S. BARBARA-B 4 3 BANCO CIUDAD
2) 13-05-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B 1 1 LANUS
3) 13-05-2017 M. GRANDE 1 3 VELEZ
4) 13-05-2017 HINDU 3 2 MUN. V. LOPEZ
5) 13-05-2017 LOMAS-D 0 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 13-05-2017 EST. LA PLATA 8 1 BERAZATEGUI
7) 13-05-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA 5 1 U. LA PLATA
8) 13-05-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 2 S.I.C.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 20-05-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. 2 3 S. BARBARA-B
2) 20-05-2017 S.I.C.-B 3 6 SOC. HEBRAICA
3) 20-05-2017 U. LA PLATA 6 1 EST. LA PLATA
4) 20-05-2017 BERAZATEGUI 3 2 LOMAS-D
5) 20-05-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 1 HINDU
6) 20-05-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ 2 1 M. GRANDE
7) 20-05-2017 VELEZ 1 3 SAN FERNANDO-B
8) 20-05-2017 LANUS 2 0 BANCO CIUDAD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-05-2017 S. BARBARA-B - - LANUS
2) 27-05-2017 BANCO CIUDAD - - VELEZ
3) 27-05-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
4) 27-05-2017 M. GRANDE - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 27-05-2017 HINDU - - BERAZATEGUI
6) 27-05-2017 LOMAS-D - - U. LA PLATA
7) 27-05-2017 EST. LA PLATA - - S.I.C.-B
8) 27-05-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA - - S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 03-06-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA - - S. BARBARA-B
2) 03-06-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. - - EST. LA PLATA
3) 03-06-2017 S.I.C.-B - - LOMAS-D
4) 03-06-2017 U. LA PLATA - - HINDU
5) 03-06-2017 BERAZATEGUI - - M. GRANDE
6) 16-05-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1 2 SAN FERNANDO-B
7) 03-06-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - BANCO CIUDAD
8) 03-06-2017 VELEZ - - LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 10-06-2017 S. BARBARA-B - - VELEZ
2) 10-06-2017 LANUS - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
3) 10-06-2017 BANCO CIUDAD - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 10-06-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B - - BERAZATEGUI
5) 10-06-2017 M. GRANDE - - U. LA PLATA
6) 10-06-2017 HINDU - - S.I.C.-B
7) 10-06-2017 LOMAS-D - - S.A.G.L.Z.
8) 10-06-2017 EST. LA PLATA - - SOC. HEBRAICA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 17-06-2017 EST. LA PLATA - - S. BARBARA-B
2) 17-06-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA - - LOMAS-D
3) 17-06-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. - - HINDU
4) 17-06-2017 S.I.C.-B - - M. GRANDE
5) 17-06-2017 U. LA PLATA - - SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 17-06-2017 BERAZATEGUI - - BANCO CIUDAD
7) 17-06-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - LANUS
8) 17-06-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 24-06-2017 S. BARBARA-B - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
2) 24-06-2017 VELEZ - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 24-06-2017 LANUS - - BERAZATEGUI
4) 24-06-2017 BANCO CIUDAD - - U. LA PLATA
5) 24-06-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B - - S.I.C.-B
6) 24-06-2017 M. GRANDE - - S.A.G.L.Z.
7) 24-06-2017 HINDU - - SOC. HEBRAICA
8) 24-06-2017 LOMAS-D - - EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 01-07-2017 LOMAS-D - - S. BARBARA-B
2) 01-07-2017 EST. LA PLATA - - HINDU
3) 01-07-2017 SOC. HEBRAICA - - M. GRANDE
4) 01-07-2017 S.A.G.L.Z. - - SAN FERNANDO-B
5) 01-07-2017 S.I.C.-B - - BANCO CIUDAD
6) 01-07-2017 U. LA PLATA - - LANUS
7) 01-07-2017 BERAZATEGUI - - VELEZ
8) 01-07-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 15-07-2017 S. BARBARA-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-B
2) 15-07-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - BERAZATEGUI
3) 15-07-2017 VELEZ - - U. LA PLATA
4) 15-07-2017 LANUS - - S.I.C.-B
5) 15-07-2017 BANCO CIUDAD - - S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 20-06-2017 SAN FERNANDO-B - - SOC. HEBRAICA
7) 15-07-2017 M. GRANDE - - EST. LA PLATA
8) 15-07-2017 HINDU - - LOMAS-D