FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z1

Damas 1DE1 Torneo (592)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 12-08-2017 LOS MATREROS 5 1 C.M. BELGRANO
2) 12-08-2017 CHAMPAGNAT 4 1 MACABI
3) 12-08-2017 LA SALLE 2 0 BANFIELD-B
4) 12-08-2017 U. LA PLATA-D 1 2 DEP. FRANCESA
5) 12-08-2017 PORTEÑO 1 3 B. HIPOTECARIO
6) 12-08-2017 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 1 S. BARBARA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 20-08-2017 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 1 LOS MATREROS
2) 20-08-2017 S. BARBARA-C 3 1 PORTEÑO
3) 20-08-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO 2 3 U. LA PLATA-D
4) 20-08-2017 DEP. FRANCESA 5 0 LA SALLE
5) 20-08-2017 BANFIELD-B 0 2 CHAMPAGNAT
6) 20-08-2017 MACABI 1 1 C.M. BELGRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 02-09-2017 LOS MATREROS 2 2 MACABI
2) 02-09-2017 C.M. BELGRANO 1 1 BANFIELD-B
3) 02-09-2017 CHAMPAGNAT 2 1 DEP. FRANCESA
4) 02-09-2017 LA SALLE 0 2 B. HIPOTECARIO
5) 02-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-D 1 3 S. BARBARA-C
6) 02-09-2017 PORTEÑO 1 4 H.C. ANDERSEN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 09-09-2017 PORTEÑO 0 0 LOS MATREROS
2) 09-09-2017 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 3 U. LA PLATA-D
3) 09-09-2017 S. BARBARA-C 2 0 LA SALLE
4) 07-10-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO 2 3 CHAMPAGNAT
5) 09-09-2017 DEP. FRANCESA 4 1 C.M. BELGRANO
6) 07-10-2017 BANFIELD-B 0 3 MACABI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 16-09-2017 LOS MATREROS 3 0 BANFIELD-B
2) 16-09-2017 MACABI 1 1 DEP. FRANCESA
3) 16-09-2017 C.M. BELGRANO 0 1 B. HIPOTECARIO
4) 16-09-2017 CHAMPAGNAT 3 2 S. BARBARA-C
5) 16-09-2017 LA SALLE 1 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
6) 16-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-D 6 4 PORTEÑO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 23-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-D 1 0 LOS MATREROS
2) 23-09-2017 PORTEÑO 2 0 LA SALLE
3) 23-09-2017 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 1 CHAMPAGNAT
4) 23-09-2017 S. BARBARA-C 3 1 C.M. BELGRANO
5) 23-09-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO 1 1 MACABI
6) 23-09-2017 DEP. FRANCESA 7 1 BANFIELD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 30-09-2017 LOS MATREROS 0 1 DEP. FRANCESA
2) 30-09-2017 BANFIELD-B 1 4 B. HIPOTECARIO
3) 28-09-2017 MACABI 3 3 S. BARBARA-C
4) 30-09-2017 C.M. BELGRANO 0 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
5) 30-09-2017 CHAMPAGNAT 2 0 PORTEÑO
6) 30-09-2017 LA SALLE 3 2 U. LA PLATA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 15-10-2017 LA SALLE 1 3 LOS MATREROS
2) 15-10-2017 U. LA PLATA-D 2 5 CHAMPAGNAT
3) 15-10-2017 PORTEÑO 4 2 C.M. BELGRANO
4) 15-10-2017 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 2 MACABI
5) 15-10-2017 S. BARBARA-C 7 0 BANFIELD-B
6) 15-10-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO 2 1 DEP. FRANCESA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 28-10-2017 LOS MATREROS 0 1 B. HIPOTECARIO
2) 28-10-2017 DEP. FRANCESA 0 0 S. BARBARA-C
3) 28-10-2017 BANFIELD-B 2 8 H.C. ANDERSEN
4) 21-10-2017 MACABI 2 0 PORTEÑO
5) 28-10-2017 C.M. BELGRANO 0 4 U. LA PLATA-D
6) 28-10-2017 CHAMPAGNAT 5 0 LA SALLE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 11-11-2017 CHAMPAGNAT 3 1 LOS MATREROS
2) 26-08-2017 LA SALLE 1 0 C.M. BELGRANO
3) 31-10-2017 U. LA PLATA-D 4 4 MACABI
4) 11-11-2017 PORTEÑO 0 1 BANFIELD-B
5) 11-11-2017 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 1 DEP. FRANCESA
6) 11-11-2017 S. BARBARA-C 1 0 B. HIPOTECARIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2017 LOS MATREROS 1 0 S. BARBARA-C
2) 19-11-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO 1 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
3) 19-11-2017 DEP. FRANCESA 3 3 PORTEÑO
4) 19-11-2017 BANFIELD-B 1 3 U. LA PLATA-D
5) 19-11-2017 MACABI 6 3 LA SALLE
6) 19-11-2017 C.M. BELGRANO 1 2 CHAMPAGNAT