FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z1

Damas 1DE1 Torneo (592)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 04-08-2018 AACF QUILMES 3 2 OLIVOS-B
2) 04-08-2018 MACABI 2 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
3) 04-08-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1 2 D.A.O.M.
4) 01-09-2018 CIUDAD-C 1 1 ARQUITECTURA-B
5) 04-08-2018 LOS MATREROS 0 0 CENTRO NAVAL
6) 04-08-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 3 MUN F. VARELA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 11-08-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 2 2 AACF QUILMES
2) 11-08-2018 MUN F. VARELA 1 2 LOS MATREROS
3) 11-08-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 3 0 CIUDAD-C
4) 11-08-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B 1 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
5) 11-08-2018 D.A.O.M. 3 0 MACABI
6) 11-08-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 4 OLIVOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 18-08-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 0 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 18-08-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 2 D.A.O.M.
3) 18-08-2018 MACABI 1 5 ARQUITECTURA-B
4) 18-08-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2 0 CENTRO NAVAL
5) 18-08-2018 CIUDAD-C 4 0 MUN F. VARELA
6) 18-08-2018 LOS MATREROS 3 1 ARQUITECTURA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 25-08-2018 LOS MATREROS 2 0 AACF QUILMES
2) 25-08-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 1 1 CIUDAD-C
3) 25-08-2018 MUN F. VARELA 2 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
4) 25-08-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 3 1 MACABI
5) 25-08-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B 1 0 OLIVOS-B
6) 25-08-2018 D.A.O.M. 3 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 08-09-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 0 D.A.O.M.
2) 08-09-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 0 ARQUITECTURA-B
3) 08-09-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 1 CENTRO NAVAL
4) 08-09-2018 MACABI 2 4 MUN F. VARELA
5) 08-09-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 3 3 ARQUITECTURA-C
6) 08-09-2018 CIUDAD-C 3 1 LOS MATREROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 15-09-2018 CIUDAD-C 2 1 AACF QUILMES
2) 15-09-2018 LOS MATREROS 3 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
3) 15-09-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 2 MACABI
4) 15-09-2018 MUN F. VARELA 2 5 OLIVOS-B
5) 01-09-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 2 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
6) 15-09-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B 3 0 D.A.O.M.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 06-10-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 0 ARQUITECTURA-B
2) 22-09-2018 D.A.O.M. 0 0 CENTRO NAVAL
3) 22-09-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 5 MUN F. VARELA
4) 22-09-2018 OLIVOS-B 3 2 ARQUITECTURA-C
5) 22-09-2018 MACABI 0 2 LOS MATREROS
6) 22-09-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1 1 CIUDAD-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 20-10-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2 2 AACF QUILMES
2) 11-10-2018 CIUDAD-C 3 1 MACABI
3) 06-10-2018 LOS MATREROS 4 2 OLIVOS-B
4) 20-10-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 2 4 H.C. ANDERSEN
5) 06-10-2018 MUN F. VARELA 1 3 D.A.O.M.
6) 20-10-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 2 1 ARQUITECTURA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-10-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 0 CENTRO NAVAL
2) 27-10-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B 5 3 MUN F. VARELA
3) 27-10-2018 D.A.O.M. 5 1 ARQUITECTURA-C
4) 27-10-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 0 LOS MATREROS
5) 20-10-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 1 CIUDAD-C
6) 27-10-2018 MACABI 1 5 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 13-10-2018 MACABI 3 3 AACF QUILMES
2) 08-11-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2 4 OLIVOS-B
3) 08-11-2018 CIUDAD-C 1 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
4) 17-11-2018 LOS MATREROS - - D.A.O.M.
5) 19-08-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 0 ARQUITECTURA-B
6) 17-11-2018 MUN F. VARELA - - CENTRO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2018 AACF QUILMES - - MUN F. VARELA
2) 19-11-2018 CENTRO NAVAL - - ARQUITECTURA-C
3) 19-11-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B - - LOS MATREROS
4) 19-11-2018 D.A.O.M. - - CIUDAD-C
5) 19-11-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - G. Y ESGRIMA-D
6) 19-11-2018 OLIVOS-B - - MACABI