FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z2

Damas 1DE2 Torneo (599)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 04-08-2018 VICENTINOS 2 1 LA SALLE
2) 04-08-2018 SAN ANDRES 2 1 QUILMES-B
3) 04-08-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 2 SAN PATRICIO
4) 04-08-2018 M. MORENO 4 2 C.I.S.S.A.B.
5) 04-08-2018 PUEYRREDON 0 0 U. LA PLATA-D
6) 04-08-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 2 1 BRANDSEN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 11-08-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 1 VICENTINOS
2) 11-08-2018 BRANDSEN 3 1 PUEYRREDON
3) 11-08-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 2 3 M. MORENO
4) 11-08-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 1 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) 11-08-2018 SAN PATRICIO 5 3 SAN ANDRES
6) 11-08-2018 QUILMES-B 1 2 LA SALLE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 18-08-2018 VICENTINOS 1 0 QUILMES-B
2) 18-08-2018 LA SALLE 0 2 SAN PATRICIO
3) 18-08-2018 SAN ANDRES 1 0 C.I.S.S.A.B.
4) 18-08-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 3 2 U. LA PLATA-D
5) 18-08-2018 M. MORENO 2 0 BRANDSEN
6) 18-08-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 2 MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 25-08-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 1 VICENTINOS
2) 25-08-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 2 M. MORENO
3) 25-08-2018 BRANDSEN 1 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
4) 25-08-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 2 4 SAN ANDRES
5) 25-08-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 4 2 LA SALLE
6) 25-08-2018 SAN PATRICIO 2 1 QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 01-09-2018 VICENTINOS 2 3 SAN PATRICIO
2) 08-09-2018 QUILMES-B 2 1 C.I.S.S.A.B.
3) 08-09-2018 LA SALLE 1 0 U. LA PLATA-D
4) 08-09-2018 SAN ANDRES 3 1 BRANDSEN
5) 08-09-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 0 MARTIN GUEMES
6) 08-09-2018 M. MORENO 2 1 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 15-09-2018 M. MORENO 6 0 VICENTINOS
2) 15-09-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 3 TRISTAN SUAREZ
3) 15-09-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 0 SAN ANDRES
4) 15-09-2018 BRANDSEN 2 1 LA SALLE
5) 15-09-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 1 2 QUILMES-B
6) 15-09-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 1 1 SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 22-09-2018 VICENTINOS 1 1 C.I.S.S.A.B.
2) 22-09-2018 SAN PATRICIO 4 0 U. LA PLATA-D
3) 06-10-2018 QUILMES-B 1 0 BRANDSEN
4) 22-09-2018 LA SALLE 0 2 MARTIN GUEMES
5) 22-09-2018 SAN ANDRES 2 3 PUEYRREDON
6) 04-10-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 4 3 M. MORENO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 27-09-2018 VICENTINOS 2 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
2) 20-10-2018 M. MORENO 2 1 SAN ANDRES
3) 20-10-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 1 LA SALLE
4) 24-09-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 1 QUILMES-B
5) 20-10-2018 BRANDSEN 1 2 SAN PATRICIO
6) 20-10-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 0 1 C.I.S.S.A.B.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-10-2018 VICENTINOS 2 1 U. LA PLATA-D
2) 27-10-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 2 1 BRANDSEN
3) 27-10-2018 SAN PATRICIO 3 1 MARTIN GUEMES
4) 27-10-2018 QUILMES-B 3 2 PUEYRREDON
5) 25-10-2018 LA SALLE 2 2 M. MORENO
6) 27-10-2018 SAN ANDRES 1 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 17-11-2018 SAN ANDRES 3 1 VICENTINOS
2) 03-11-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 5 1 LA SALLE
3) 17-11-2018 M. MORENO 1 1 QUILMES-B
4) 17-11-2018 PUEYRREDON 0 6 SAN PATRICIO
5) 17-11-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 4 3 C.I.S.S.A.B.
6) 09-11-2018 BRANDSEN 4 1 U. LA PLATA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2018 VICENTINOS 2 1 BRANDSEN
2) 19-11-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 1 1 MARTIN GUEMES
3) 19-11-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 0 1 PUEYRREDON
4) 19-11-2018 SAN PATRICIO 3 1 M. MORENO
5) 19-11-2018 QUILMES-B 4 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
6) 19-11-2018 LA SALLE 2 5 SAN ANDRES