FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z2

Damas 1DE2 Torneo (599)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 12-08-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-B 2 2 SAN ANDRES
2) 12-08-2017 FERRO C. O. 2 1 R. AVELLANEDA-B
3) 12-08-2017 M. GRANDE-B 2 2 DUCILO-B
4) 12-08-2017 VELEZ-B 2 2 U. LA PLATA-B
5) 12-08-2017 SAN ALBANO 4 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
6) 12-08-2017 SAN MARTIN-B 2 2 SAN MARCOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 20-08-2017 SAN MARTIN-B 1 1 B.A.C.R.C.-B
2) 20-08-2017 SAN MARCOS 0 2 SAN ALBANO
3) 20-08-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1 1 VELEZ-B
4) 20-08-2017 U. LA PLATA-B 3 1 M. GRANDE-B
5) 20-08-2017 DUCILO-B 1 2 FERRO C. O.
6) 20-08-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B 1 4 SAN ANDRES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 02-09-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-B 2 1 R. AVELLANEDA-B
2) 02-09-2017 SAN ANDRES 6 1 DUCILO-B
3) 02-09-2017 FERRO C. O. 2 1 U. LA PLATA-B
4) 02-09-2017 M. GRANDE-B 3 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
5) 02-09-2017 VELEZ-B 2 1 SAN MARCOS
6) 02-09-2017 SAN ALBANO 2 1 SAN MARTIN-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 09-09-2017 SAN ALBANO 2 1 B.A.C.R.C.-B
2) 09-09-2017 SAN MARTIN-B 2 0 VELEZ-B
3) 09-09-2017 SAN MARCOS 2 2 M. GRANDE-B
4) 07-09-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1 4 FERRO C. O.
5) 07-10-2017 U. LA PLATA-B - - SAN ANDRES
6) 07-10-2017 DUCILO-B - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 16-09-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-B 1 0 DUCILO-B
2) 16-09-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B 2 2 U. LA PLATA-B
3) 16-09-2017 SAN ANDRES 4 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
4) 16-09-2017 FERRO C. O. 4 0 SAN MARCOS
5) 16-09-2017 M. GRANDE-B 0 1 SAN MARTIN-B
6) 16-09-2017 VELEZ-B 1 0 SAN ALBANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 23-09-2017 VELEZ-B - - B.A.C.R.C.-B
2) 23-09-2017 SAN ALBANO - - M. GRANDE-B
3) 23-09-2017 SAN MARTIN-B - - FERRO C. O.
4) 23-09-2017 SAN MARCOS - - SAN ANDRES
5) 23-09-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-D - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
6) 23-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-B - - DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 30-09-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-B - - U. LA PLATA-B
2) 30-09-2017 DUCILO-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-D
3) 30-09-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - SAN MARCOS
4) 30-09-2017 SAN ANDRES - - SAN MARTIN-B
5) 30-09-2017 FERRO C. O. - - SAN ALBANO
6) 30-09-2017 M. GRANDE-B - - VELEZ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 15-10-2017 M. GRANDE-B - - B.A.C.R.C.-B
2) 15-10-2017 VELEZ-B - - FERRO C. O.
3) 15-10-2017 SAN ALBANO - - SAN ANDRES
4) 15-10-2017 SAN MARTIN-B - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
5) 15-10-2017 SAN MARCOS - - DUCILO-B
6) 15-10-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-D - - U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 28-10-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-D
2) 28-10-2017 U. LA PLATA-B - - SAN MARCOS
3) 28-10-2017 DUCILO-B - - SAN MARTIN-B
4) 28-10-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - SAN ALBANO
5) 28-10-2017 SAN ANDRES - - VELEZ-B
6) 28-10-2017 FERRO C. O. - - M. GRANDE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 11-11-2017 FERRO C. O. - - B.A.C.R.C.-B
2) 11-11-2017 M. GRANDE-B - - SAN ANDRES
3) 11-11-2017 VELEZ-B - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
4) 11-11-2017 SAN ALBANO - - DUCILO-B
5) 11-11-2017 SAN MARTIN-B - - U. LA PLATA-B
6) 11-11-2017 SAN MARCOS - - G. Y ESGRIMA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-B - - SAN MARCOS
2) 19-11-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-D - - SAN MARTIN-B
3) 19-11-2017 U. LA PLATA-B - - SAN ALBANO
4) 19-11-2017 DUCILO-B - - VELEZ-B
5) 19-11-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - M. GRANDE-B
6) 19-11-2017 SAN ANDRES - - FERRO C. O.