FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z4

Damas 1DE4 Torneo (613)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 04-08-2018 S. BARBARA-C 7 1 LOMAS-D
2) 04-08-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 2 B.A.C.R.C.-B
3) 04-08-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
4) 04-08-2018 CUBA-B 2 1 BELGRANO-B
5) 04-08-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 2 0 C. NEWMAN-B
6) 04-08-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 0 S. BARBARA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 11-08-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 3 S. BARBARA-C
2) 11-08-2018 S. BARBARA-D 2 3 U. LA PLATA-B
3) 11-08-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 2 1 CUBA-B
4) 11-08-2018 BELGRANO-B 1 1 REGATAS B.V.-B
5) 11-08-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 2 SAN ALBANO
6) 11-08-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 2 0 LOMAS-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 18-08-2018 S. BARBARA-C 1 1 B.A.C.R.C.-B
2) 18-08-2018 LOMAS-D 0 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
3) 18-08-2018 SAN ALBANO 2 1 BELGRANO-B
4) 27-08-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 3 0 C. NEWMAN-B
5) 18-08-2018 CUBA-B 1 0 S. BARBARA-D
6) 18-08-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 2 1 LICEO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 25-08-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 4 4 S. BARBARA-C
2) 25-08-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 2 CUBA-B
3) 25-08-2018 S. BARBARA-D 1 0 REGATAS B.V.-B
4) 25-08-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 1 4 SAN ALBANO
5) 25-08-2018 BELGRANO-B 7 0 LOMAS-D
6) 25-08-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 0 B.A.C.R.C.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 08-09-2018 S. BARBARA-C 2 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
2) 08-09-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 2 3 BELGRANO-B
3) 08-09-2018 LOMAS-D 2 2 C. NEWMAN-B
4) 08-09-2018 SAN ALBANO 7 2 S. BARBARA-D
5) 08-09-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
6) 08-09-2018 CUBA-B 0 3 U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 15-09-2018 CUBA-B 3 2 S. BARBARA-C
2) 15-09-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 2 1 REGATAS B.V.-B
3) 15-09-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 0 SAN ALBANO
4) 15-09-2018 S. BARBARA-D 2 0 LOMAS-D
5) 15-09-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 1 4 B.A.C.R.C.-B
6) 15-09-2018 BELGRANO-B 0 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 06-10-2018 S. BARBARA-C 3 6 BELGRANO-B
2) 22-09-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 5 2 C. NEWMAN-B
3) 22-09-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 1 0 S. BARBARA-D
4) 22-09-2018 LOMAS-D 0 6 LICEO NAVAL-B
5) 06-10-2018 SAN ALBANO 2 2 U. LA PLATA-B
6) 22-09-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 3 1 CUBA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 20-10-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 2 S. BARBARA-C
2) 20-10-2018 CUBA-B 2 2 SAN ALBANO
3) 20-10-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 5 0 LOMAS-D
4) 20-10-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 5 5 B.A.C.R.C.-B
5) 06-10-2018 S. BARBARA-D 3 1 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
6) 20-10-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 0 2 BELGRANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-10-2018 S. BARBARA-C 2 0 C. NEWMAN-B
2) 27-10-2018 BELGRANO-B 3 1 S. BARBARA-D
3) 27-10-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 1 LICEO NAVAL-B
4) 27-10-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 0 0 U. LA PLATA-B
5) 27-10-2018 LOMAS-D 1 1 CUBA-B
6) 27-10-2018 SAN ALBANO 1 2 REGATAS B.V.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 15-11-2018 SAN ALBANO 5 0 S. BARBARA-C
2) 17-11-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 1 1 LOMAS-D
3) 17-11-2018 CUBA-B 2 1 B.A.C.R.C.-B
4) 17-11-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 1 1 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
5) 08-11-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 3 BELGRANO-B
6) 17-11-2018 S. BARBARA-D 4 4 C. NEWMAN-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 15-08-2018 S. BARBARA-C 5 2 S. BARBARA-D
2) 19-11-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 0 4 LICEO NAVAL-B
3) 19-11-2018 BELGRANO-B 1 0 U. LA PLATA-B
4) 19-11-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2 1 CUBA-B
5) 19-11-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 3 3 REGATAS B.V.-B
6) 19-11-2018 LOMAS-D 1 2 SAN ALBANO