FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D1

Damas 1DZ1 Torneo (22)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 S. BARBARA-C 2 1 QUILMES-B
2) 10-03-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 2 6 CHAMPAGNAT
3) 10-03-2018 M. MORENO 1 0 AACF QUILMES
4) 10-03-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B 2 2 LUJAN R.C.
5) 10-03-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 4 0 S. CATHERINES-B
6) 10-03-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 3 0 ST. BRENDAN'S
7) 10-03-2018 D.A.O.M. 1 2 SAN PATRICIO
8) 10-03-2018 BANADE 4 3 B. HIPOTECARIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 BANADE 2 2 S. BARBARA-C
2) 17-03-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO 0 3 D.A.O.M.
3) 17-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO 1 2 DEP. FRANCESA
4) 17-03-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S 1 5 S.A.G.L.Z.
5) 17-03-2018 S. CATHERINES-B 4 3 ARQUITECTURA-B
6) 17-03-2018 LUJAN R.C. 2 1 M. MORENO
7) 17-03-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 1 U. LA PLATA-D
8) 17-03-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 2 2 QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 S. BARBARA-C 1 2 CHAMPAGNAT
2) 24-03-2018 QUILMES-B 3 1 AACF QUILMES
3) 24-03-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 0 6 LUJAN R.C.
4) 24-03-2018 M. MORENO 3 1 S. CATHERINES-B
5) 24-03-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B 3 1 ST. BRENDAN'S
6) 24-03-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 3 1 SAN PATRICIO
7) 24-03-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 0 B. HIPOTECARIO
8) 24-03-2018 D.A.O.M. 0 1 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 D.A.O.M. 1 1 S. BARBARA-C
2) 07-04-2018 BANADE 1 0 DEP. FRANCESA
3) 07-04-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO 1 3 S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 07-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 ARQUITECTURA-B
5) 07-04-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S 3 2 M. MORENO
6) 07-04-2018 S. CATHERINES-B 2 2 U. LA PLATA-D
7) 07-04-2018 LUJAN R.C. 3 0 QUILMES-B
8) 07-04-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 2 CHAMPAGNAT
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 S. BARBARA-C 1 0 AACF QUILMES
2) 14-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 1 1 LUJAN R.C.
3) 14-04-2018 QUILMES-B 2 0 S. CATHERINES-B
4) 14-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-D 2 3 ST. BRENDAN'S
5) 14-04-2018 M. MORENO 1 3 SAN PATRICIO
6) 14-04-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B 1 4 B. HIPOTECARIO
7) 14-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 1 BANADE
8) 14-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 0 D.A.O.M.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 6 2 S. BARBARA-C
2) 21-04-2018 D.A.O.M. 1 4 S.A.G.L.Z.
3) 21-04-2018 BANADE 2 1 ARQUITECTURA-B
4) 21-04-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO 2 0 M. MORENO
5) 21-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 3 1 U. LA PLATA-D
6) 21-04-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S 3 1 QUILMES-B
7) 21-04-2018 S. CATHERINES-B 3 7 CHAMPAGNAT
8) 21-04-2018 LUJAN R.C. 3 1 AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 28-04-2018 S. BARBARA-C - - LUJAN R.C.
2) 28-04-2018 AACF QUILMES - - S. CATHERINES-B
3) 28-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT - - ST. BRENDAN'S
4) 28-04-2018 QUILMES-B - - SAN PATRICIO
5) 28-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-D - - B. HIPOTECARIO
6) 28-04-2018 M. MORENO - - BANADE
7) 28-04-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B - - D.A.O.M.
8) 28-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - DEP. FRANCESA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - S. BARBARA-C
2) 05-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - ARQUITECTURA-B
3) 05-05-2018 D.A.O.M. - - M. MORENO
4) 05-05-2018 BANADE - - U. LA PLATA-D
5) 05-05-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO - - QUILMES-B
6) 05-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - CHAMPAGNAT
7) 05-05-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S - - AACF QUILMES
8) 05-05-2018 S. CATHERINES-B - - LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 S. BARBARA-C - - S. CATHERINES-B
2) 19-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - ST. BRENDAN'S
3) 19-05-2018 AACF QUILMES - - SAN PATRICIO
4) 19-05-2018 CHAMPAGNAT - - B. HIPOTECARIO
5) 19-05-2018 QUILMES-B - - BANADE
6) 19-05-2018 U. LA PLATA-D - - D.A.O.M.
7) 19-05-2018 M. MORENO - - DEP. FRANCESA
8) 19-05-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B - - S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B - - S. BARBARA-C
2) 26-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - M. MORENO
3) 26-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - U. LA PLATA-D
4) 26-05-2018 D.A.O.M. - - QUILMES-B
5) 26-05-2018 BANADE - - CHAMPAGNAT
6) 26-05-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO - - AACF QUILMES
7) 26-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - LUJAN R.C.
8) 26-05-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S - - S. CATHERINES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 S. BARBARA-C - - ST. BRENDAN'S
2) 02-06-2018 S. CATHERINES-B - - SAN PATRICIO
3) 02-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - B. HIPOTECARIO
4) 02-06-2018 AACF QUILMES - - BANADE
5) 02-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT - - D.A.O.M.
6) 02-06-2018 QUILMES-B - - DEP. FRANCESA
7) 02-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-D - - S.A.G.L.Z.
8) 02-06-2018 M. MORENO - - ARQUITECTURA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 M. MORENO - - S. BARBARA-C
2) 09-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B - - U. LA PLATA-D
3) 09-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - QUILMES-B
4) 09-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - CHAMPAGNAT
5) 09-06-2018 D.A.O.M. - - AACF QUILMES
6) 09-06-2018 BANADE - - LUJAN R.C.
7) 09-06-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO - - S. CATHERINES-B
8) 09-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - ST. BRENDAN'S
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 S. BARBARA-C - - SAN PATRICIO
2) 16-06-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S - - B. HIPOTECARIO
3) 16-06-2018 S. CATHERINES-B - - BANADE
4) 16-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - D.A.O.M.
5) 16-06-2018 AACF QUILMES - - DEP. FRANCESA
6) 16-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT - - S.A.G.L.Z.
7) 16-06-2018 QUILMES-B - - ARQUITECTURA-B
8) 16-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-D - - M. MORENO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-D - - S. BARBARA-C
2) 23-06-2018 M. MORENO - - QUILMES-B
3) 23-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-B - - CHAMPAGNAT
4) 23-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - AACF QUILMES
5) 23-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - LUJAN R.C.
6) 23-06-2018 D.A.O.M. - - S. CATHERINES-B
7) 23-06-2018 BANADE - - ST. BRENDAN'S
8) 23-06-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO - - SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 S. BARBARA-C - - B. HIPOTECARIO
2) 07-07-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - BANADE
3) 07-07-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S - - D.A.O.M.
4) 07-07-2018 S. CATHERINES-B - - DEP. FRANCESA
5) 07-07-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 07-07-2018 AACF QUILMES - - ARQUITECTURA-B
7) 07-07-2018 CHAMPAGNAT - - M. MORENO
8) 07-07-2018 QUILMES-B - - U. LA PLATA-D