FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z1

Damas 1EF1 Torneo (620)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 04-08-2018 DUCILO-B 0 1 FERRO C. O.-B
2) 04-08-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 1 0 M. GRANDE-B
3) 04-08-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1 1 PUCARA-B
4) 04-08-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 3 2 BANFIELD-B
5) 04-08-2018 HACOAJ-B 3 1 LOS ANDES
6) 04-08-2018 ARROWS 2 3 ITALIANO-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 11-08-2018 ARROWS 3 2 DUCILO-B
2) 11-08-2018 ITALIANO-C 4 1 HACOAJ-B
3) 11-08-2018 LOS ANDES 0 1 SAN LORENZO-B
4) 11-08-2018 BANFIELD-B 3 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
5) 11-08-2018 PUCARA-B 2 0 CENTRO NAVAL-B
6) 11-08-2018 M. GRANDE-B 3 2 FERRO C. O.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 18-08-2018 DUCILO-B 2 4 M. GRANDE-B
2) 18-08-2018 FERRO C. O.-B 0 4 PUCARA-B
3) 18-08-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 3 0 BANFIELD-B
4) 18-08-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 5 LOS ANDES
5) 18-08-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 1 ITALIANO-C
6) 18-08-2018 HACOAJ-B 3 1 ARROWS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 25-08-2018 HACOAJ-B 5 2 DUCILO-B
2) 25-08-2018 ARROWS 1 2 SAN LORENZO-B
3) 25-08-2018 ITALIANO-C 6 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
4) 25-08-2018 LOS ANDES 2 0 CENTRO NAVAL-B
5) 25-08-2018 BANFIELD-B 2 1 FERRO C. O.-B
6) 25-08-2018 PUCARA-B 3 1 M. GRANDE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 08-09-2018 DUCILO-B 1 3 PUCARA-B
2) 08-09-2018 M. GRANDE-B 1 0 BANFIELD-B
3) 08-09-2018 FERRO C. O.-B 4 2 LOS ANDES
4) 08-09-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 2 0 ITALIANO-C
5) 08-09-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 0 ARROWS
6) 08-09-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 2 HACOAJ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 15-09-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 8 2 DUCILO-B
2) 15-09-2018 HACOAJ-B 3 2 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
3) 15-09-2018 ARROWS 3 1 CENTRO NAVAL-B
4) 15-09-2018 ITALIANO-C 2 0 FERRO C. O.-B
5) 15-09-2018 LOS ANDES 2 1 M. GRANDE-B
6) 15-09-2018 BANFIELD-B 1 2 PUCARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 06-10-2018 DUCILO-B 0 2 BANFIELD-B
2) 06-10-2018 PUCARA-B 1 0 LOS ANDES
3) 03-10-2018 M. GRANDE-B 1 3 ITALIANO-C
4) 22-09-2018 FERRO C. O.-B 2 3 ARROWS
5) 22-09-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 1 1 HACOAJ-B
6) 22-09-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 2 4 SAN LORENZO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 20-10-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 1 DUCILO-B
2) 20-10-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 3 1 CENTRO NAVAL-B
3) 20-10-2018 HACOAJ-B 3 2 FERRO C. O.-B
4) 06-10-2018 ARROWS 2 5 M. GRANDE-B
5) 20-10-2018 ITALIANO-C 2 4 PUCARA-B
6) 20-10-2018 LOS ANDES 5 1 BANFIELD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-10-2018 DUCILO-B 2 2 LOS ANDES
2) 27-10-2018 BANFIELD-B 2 1 ITALIANO-C
3) 27-10-2018 PUCARA-B 2 1 ARROWS
4) 27-10-2018 M. GRANDE-B 1 0 HACOAJ-B
5) 27-10-2018 FERRO C. O.-B 0 4 SAN LORENZO-B
6) 27-10-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 1 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 17-11-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B - - DUCILO-B
2) 17-11-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B - - FERRO C. O.-B
3) 17-11-2018 SAN LORENZO-B - - M. GRANDE-B
4) 17-11-2018 HACOAJ-B - - PUCARA-B
5) 17-11-2018 ARROWS - - BANFIELD-B
6) 17-11-2018 ITALIANO-C - - LOS ANDES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2018 DUCILO-B - - ITALIANO-C
2) 19-11-2018 LOS ANDES - - ARROWS
3) 19-11-2018 BANFIELD-B - - HACOAJ-B
4) 19-11-2018 PUCARA-B - - SAN LORENZO-B
5) 19-11-2018 M. GRANDE-B - - MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
6) 19-11-2018 FERRO C. O.-B - - CENTRO NAVAL-B