FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z1

Damas 1EF1 Torneo (620)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 12-08-2017 ITALIANO-C 2 4 SAN MARTIN-D
2) 19-08-2017 LANUS-C 1 5 HACOAJ-B
3) 12-08-2017 ARQUITECTURA-C 3 3 SAN MARTIN-C
4) 12-08-2017 ARROWS 1 1 HURACAN
5) 12-08-2017 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA 3 3 SAN PATRICIO-B
6) 12-08-2017 CUBA-C 9 1 U.LA MATANZA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 20-08-2017 CUBA-C 4 4 ITALIANO-C
2) 21-08-2017 U.LA MATANZA 1 2 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA
3) 20-08-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 2 ARROWS
4) 20-08-2017 HURACAN 2 2 ARQUITECTURA-C
5) 21-08-2017 SAN MARTIN-C 2 1 LANUS-C
6) 20-08-2017 HACOAJ-B 3 0 SAN MARTIN-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 02-09-2017 ITALIANO-C 4 1 HACOAJ-B
2) 02-09-2017 SAN MARTIN-D 2 1 SAN MARTIN-C
3) 03-09-2017 LANUS-C 0 1 HURACAN
4) 02-09-2017 ARQUITECTURA-C 3 1 SAN PATRICIO-B
5) 02-09-2017 ARROWS 2 1 U.LA MATANZA
6) 02-09-2017 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA 2 0 CUBA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-10-2017 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA 2 2 ITALIANO-C
2) 07-10-2017 CUBA-C 4 3 ARROWS
3) 08-10-2017 U.LA MATANZA 0 5 ARQUITECTURA-C
4) 09-09-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 2 1 LANUS-C
5) 07-10-2017 HURACAN 0 0 SAN MARTIN-D
6) 07-10-2017 SAN MARTIN-C 0 1 HACOAJ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 16-09-2017 ITALIANO-C 1 2 SAN MARTIN-C
2) 16-09-2017 HACOAJ-B 4 0 HURACAN
3) 16-09-2017 SAN MARTIN-D 1 1 SAN PATRICIO-B
4) 17-09-2017 LANUS-C 1 1 U.LA MATANZA
5) 16-09-2017 ARQUITECTURA-C 4 0 CUBA-C
6) 16-09-2017 ARROWS 2 1 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 23-09-2017 ARROWS 3 3 ITALIANO-C
2) 23-09-2017 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA 0 2 ARQUITECTURA-C
3) 23-09-2017 CUBA-C 3 0 LANUS-C
4) 24-09-2017 U.LA MATANZA 0 0 SAN MARTIN-D
5) 11-09-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 1 HACOAJ-B
6) 23-09-2017 HURACAN 2 1 SAN MARTIN-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 30-09-2017 ITALIANO-C 3 1 HURACAN
2) 30-09-2017 SAN MARTIN-C 0 3 SAN PATRICIO-B
3) 26-08-2017 HACOAJ-B 4 0 U.LA MATANZA
4) 30-09-2017 SAN MARTIN-D 4 1 CUBA-C
5) 01-10-2017 LANUS-C 2 7 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA
6) 30-09-2017 ARQUITECTURA-C 3 0 ARROWS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 14-10-2017 ARQUITECTURA-C 2 1 ITALIANO-C
2) 15-10-2017 ARROWS 2 3 LANUS-C
3) 15-10-2017 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA 1 2 SAN MARTIN-D
4) 15-10-2017 CUBA-C 5 2 HACOAJ-B
5) 14-10-2017 U.LA MATANZA 2 4 SAN MARTIN-C
6) 15-10-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 0 4 HURACAN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 28-10-2017 ITALIANO-C 2 2 SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 28-10-2017 HURACAN 3 0 U.LA MATANZA
3) 28-10-2017 SAN MARTIN-C 1 3 CUBA-C
4) 28-10-2017 HACOAJ-B 1 1 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA
5) 28-10-2017 SAN MARTIN-D 3 1 ARROWS
6) 29-10-2017 LANUS-C 0 2 ARQUITECTURA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 12-11-2017 LANUS-C 2 3 ITALIANO-C
2) 11-11-2017 ARQUITECTURA-C 1 0 SAN MARTIN-D
3) 11-11-2017 ARROWS 1 1 HACOAJ-B
4) 11-11-2017 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA 1 1 SAN MARTIN-C
5) 11-11-2017 CUBA-C 2 1 HURACAN
6) 12-11-2017 U.LA MATANZA 0 4 SAN PATRICIO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2017 ITALIANO-C 3 1 U.LA MATANZA
2) 19-11-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 2 2 CUBA-C
3) 19-11-2017 HURACAN 2 3 MUN FLORENCIO VARELA
4) 19-11-2017 SAN MARTIN-C 4 3 ARROWS
5) 19-11-2017 HACOAJ-B 0 1 ARQUITECTURA-C
6) 19-11-2017 SAN MARTIN-D 2 1 LANUS-C