FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z2

Damas 1EF2 Torneo (627)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 26-08-2017 S. BARBARA-D 1 0 SAN CIRANO-B
2) 12-08-2017 ALMAFUERTE 0 0 PUEYRREDON
3) 12-08-2017 BELGRANO-C 0 1 LICEO NAVAL-B
4) 12-08-2017 BELGRANO D.S. 3 0 CAMPANA B.C.
5) 12-08-2017 CUBA-B 1 0 S.I.C.-C
6) 19-08-2017 PUCARA-C 0 3 LOS ANDES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 21-08-2017 PUCARA-C 0 2 S. BARBARA-D
2) 20-08-2017 LOS ANDES 2 0 CUBA-B
3) 20-08-2017 S.I.C.-C 1 0 BELGRANO D.S.
4) 20-08-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 0 2 BELGRANO-C
5) 20-08-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 1 ALMAFUERTE
6) 20-08-2017 PUEYRREDON 0 0 SAN CIRANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 02-09-2017 S. BARBARA-D 1 2 PUEYRREDON
2) 02-09-2017 SAN CIRANO-B 1 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
3) 02-09-2017 ALMAFUERTE 3 0 CAMPANA B.C.
4) 02-09-2017 BELGRANO-C 1 2 S.I.C.-C
5) 02-09-2017 BELGRANO D.S. 2 0 LOS ANDES
6) 02-09-2017 CUBA-B 3 2 PUCARA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-10-2017 CUBA-B 1 1 S. BARBARA-D
2) 08-10-2017 PUCARA-C 0 2 BELGRANO D.S.
3) 07-10-2017 LOS ANDES 2 0 BELGRANO-C
4) 07-10-2017 S.I.C.-C 1 0 ALMAFUERTE
5) 07-10-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 2 2 SAN CIRANO-B
6) 07-10-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 1 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 16-09-2017 S. BARBARA-D 0 1 LICEO NAVAL-B
2) 16-09-2017 PUEYRREDON 2 2 CAMPANA B.C.
3) 16-09-2017 SAN CIRANO-B 2 1 S.I.C.-C
4) 16-09-2017 ALMAFUERTE 2 1 LOS ANDES
5) 16-09-2017 BELGRANO-C 2 1 PUCARA-C
6) 16-09-2017 BELGRANO D.S. 0 0 CUBA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 23-09-2017 BELGRANO D.S. 4 0 S. BARBARA-D
2) 23-09-2017 CUBA-B 1 0 BELGRANO-C
3) 24-09-2017 PUCARA-C 1 2 ALMAFUERTE
4) 23-09-2017 LOS ANDES 3 0 SAN CIRANO-B
5) 23-09-2017 S.I.C.-C 2 0 PUEYRREDON
6) 23-09-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 1 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 30-09-2017 S. BARBARA-D 1 0 CAMPANA B.C.
2) 30-09-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 3 3 S.I.C.-C
3) 30-09-2017 PUEYRREDON 3 1 LOS ANDES
4) 30-09-2017 SAN CIRANO-B 4 1 PUCARA-C
5) 30-09-2017 ALMAFUERTE 1 1 CUBA-B
6) 30-09-2017 BELGRANO-C 1 1 BELGRANO D.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 15-10-2017 BELGRANO-C 4 1 S. BARBARA-D
2) 15-10-2017 BELGRANO D.S. 1 1 ALMAFUERTE
3) 15-10-2017 CUBA-B 0 0 SAN CIRANO-B
4) 14-10-2017 PUCARA-C 1 4 PUEYRREDON
5) 15-10-2017 LOS ANDES 3 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
6) 15-10-2017 S.I.C.-C 2 2 CAMPANA B.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 28-10-2017 S. BARBARA-D 1 1 S.I.C.-C
2) 28-10-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 3 1 LOS ANDES
3) 28-10-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 7 2 PUCARA-C
4) 28-10-2017 PUEYRREDON 3 0 CUBA-B
5) 28-10-2017 SAN CIRANO-B 2 1 BELGRANO D.S.
6) 28-10-2017 ALMAFUERTE 2 1 BELGRANO-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 11-11-2017 ALMAFUERTE 0 1 S. BARBARA-D
2) 11-11-2017 BELGRANO-C 1 3 SAN CIRANO-B
3) 11-11-2017 BELGRANO D.S. 0 3 PUEYRREDON
4) 11-11-2017 CUBA-B 1 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
5) 12-11-2017 PUCARA-C 0 5 CAMPANA B.C.
6) 04-11-2017 LOS ANDES 4 2 S.I.C.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2017 S. BARBARA-D 0 1 LOS ANDES
2) 19-11-2017 S.I.C.-C 4 0 PUCARA-C
3) 19-11-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 0 2 CUBA-B
4) 19-11-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 0 BELGRANO D.S.
5) 19-11-2017 PUEYRREDON 5 0 BELGRANO-C
6) 19-11-2017 SAN CIRANO-B 1 1 ALMAFUERTE