FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z2

Damas 1EF2 Torneo (627)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 04-08-2018 EL RETIRO 0 1 BELGRANO D.S.
2) 04-08-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 0 1 S.I.C.-D
3) 04-08-2018 C.M. BELGRANO 0 2 CAMIONEROS
4) 04-08-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 1 1 LOS PINOS
5) 04-08-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 1 2 SAN MARTIN-C
6) 04-08-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1 3 CAMPANA B.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 11-08-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 3 2 EL RETIRO
2) 11-08-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 0 2 R. AVELLANEDA-B
3) 11-08-2018 SAN MARTIN-C 3 4 SAN CARLOS-B
4) 11-08-2018 LOS PINOS 0 0 C.M. BELGRANO
5) 11-08-2018 CAMIONEROS 2 1 U. LA PLATA-C
6) 11-08-2018 S.I.C.-D 3 0 BELGRANO D.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 18-08-2018 EL RETIRO 2 3 S.I.C.-D
2) 18-08-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 0 1 CAMIONEROS
3) 18-08-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 1 0 LOS PINOS
4) 18-08-2018 C.M. BELGRANO 2 2 SAN MARTIN-C
5) 18-08-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 0 2 CAMPANA B.C.
6) 18-08-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 1 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 25-08-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 6 5 EL RETIRO
2) 25-08-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 2 2 SAN CARLOS-B
3) 25-08-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 1 1 C.M. BELGRANO
4) 25-08-2018 SAN MARTIN-C 1 0 U. LA PLATA-C
5) 25-08-2018 LOS PINOS 0 1 BELGRANO D.S.
6) 25-08-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 0 S.I.C.-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 08-09-2018 EL RETIRO 1 3 CAMIONEROS
2) 08-09-2018 S.I.C.-D 2 0 LOS PINOS
3) 08-09-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 1 3 SAN MARTIN-C
4) 08-09-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 1 1 CAMPANA B.C.
5) 08-09-2018 C.M. BELGRANO 2 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
6) 08-09-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 2 1 R. AVELLANEDA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 15-09-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 0 3 EL RETIRO
2) 15-09-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 2 2 C.M. BELGRANO
3) 15-09-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 0 1 U. LA PLATA-C
4) 15-09-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 3 0 BELGRANO D.S.
5) 15-09-2018 SAN MARTIN-C 2 3 S.I.C.-D
6) 15-09-2018 LOS PINOS 0 3 CAMIONEROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 22-09-2018 EL RETIRO 4 0 LOS PINOS
2) 06-10-2018 CAMIONEROS 2 0 SAN MARTIN-C
3) 22-09-2018 S.I.C.-D 3 1 CAMPANA B.C.
4) 04-10-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 1 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
5) 06-10-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 0 1 R. AVELLANEDA-B
6) 22-09-2018 C.M. BELGRANO 1 1 SAN CARLOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 06-10-2018 C.M. BELGRANO 6 2 EL RETIRO
2) 20-10-2018 SAN CARLOS-B - - U. LA PLATA-C
3) 09-10-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 2 1 BELGRANO D.S.
4) 28-09-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 0 1 S.I.C.-D
5) 20-10-2018 CAMPANA B.C. - - CAMIONEROS
6) 20-10-2018 SAN MARTIN-C - - LOS PINOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-10-2018 EL RETIRO - - SAN MARTIN-C
2) 27-10-2018 LOS PINOS - - CAMPANA B.C.
3) 27-10-2018 CAMIONEROS - - G. Y ESGRIMA-E
4) 27-10-2018 S.I.C.-D - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
5) 27-10-2018 BELGRANO D.S. - - SAN CARLOS-B
6) 27-10-2018 U. LA PLATA-C - - C.M. BELGRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 10-11-2018 U. LA PLATA-C - - EL RETIRO
2) 10-11-2018 C.M. BELGRANO - - BELGRANO D.S.
3) 10-11-2018 SAN CARLOS-B - - S.I.C.-D
4) 10-11-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - CAMIONEROS
5) 10-11-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E - - LOS PINOS
6) 10-11-2018 CAMPANA B.C. - - SAN MARTIN-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 17-11-2018 EL RETIRO - - CAMPANA B.C.
2) 17-11-2018 SAN MARTIN-C - - G. Y ESGRIMA-E
3) 17-11-2018 LOS PINOS - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
4) 17-11-2018 CAMIONEROS - - SAN CARLOS-B
5) 17-11-2018 S.I.C.-D - - C.M. BELGRANO
6) 17-11-2018 BELGRANO D.S. - - U. LA PLATA-C