FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z3

Damas 1EF3 Torneo (634)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 12-08-2017 MARTIN GUEMES 1 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 12-08-2017 S.I.C.-D 2 0 SAN PATRICIO-C
3) 12-08-2017 SAN LORENZO-B 1 3 UNIV. BS. AS.
4) 12-08-2017 CIUDAD-D 2 0 LICEO MILITAR
5) 12-08-2017 SAN FERNANDO-C 2 0 HINDU-B
6) 12-08-2017 U.A.I. 3 1 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 20-08-2017 U.A.I. 1 0 MARTIN GUEMES
2) 21-08-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 2 SAN FERNANDO-C
3) 20-08-2017 HINDU-B 0 5 CIUDAD-D
4) 20-08-2017 LICEO MILITAR 1 0 SAN LORENZO-B
5) 20-08-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 3 S.I.C.-D
6) 21-08-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 1 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 02-09-2017 MARTIN GUEMES 2 1 SAN PATRICIO-C
2) 02-09-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 2 2 UNIV. BS. AS.
3) 02-09-2017 S.I.C.-D 1 0 LICEO MILITAR
4) 02-09-2017 SAN LORENZO-B 2 1 HINDU-B
5) 02-09-2017 CIUDAD-D 5 1 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
6) 02-09-2017 SAN FERNANDO-C 1 0 U.A.I.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 09-09-2017 SAN FERNANDO-C 1 2 MARTIN GUEMES
2) 09-09-2017 U.A.I. 3 1 CIUDAD-D
3) 07-10-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 0 5 SAN LORENZO-B
4) 19-09-2017 HINDU-B 0 1 S.I.C.-D
5) 07-10-2017 LICEO MILITAR 1 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
6) 09-09-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 6 2 SAN PATRICIO-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 16-09-2017 MARTIN GUEMES 2 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
2) 17-09-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 1 1 LICEO MILITAR
3) 16-09-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 2 HINDU-B
4) 16-09-2017 S.I.C.-D 5 0 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
5) 16-09-2017 SAN LORENZO-B 2 1 U.A.I.
6) 16-09-2017 CIUDAD-D 1 1 SAN FERNANDO-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 23-09-2017 CIUDAD-D 3 1 MARTIN GUEMES
2) 23-09-2017 SAN FERNANDO-C 3 1 SAN LORENZO-B
3) 23-09-2017 U.A.I. 0 0 S.I.C.-D
4) 24-09-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 2 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
5) 23-09-2017 HINDU-B 3 0 SAN PATRICIO-C
6) 23-09-2017 LICEO MILITAR 2 4 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 30-09-2017 MARTIN GUEMES 1 2 LICEO MILITAR
2) 30-09-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 2 HINDU-B
3) 01-10-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 4 4 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
4) 30-09-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1 1 U.A.I.
5) 30-09-2017 S.I.C.-D 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
6) 30-09-2017 SAN LORENZO-B 1 2 CIUDAD-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 15-10-2017 SAN LORENZO-B 2 2 MARTIN GUEMES
2) 15-10-2017 CIUDAD-D 4 1 S.I.C.-D
3) 15-10-2017 SAN FERNANDO-C 1 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
4) 15-10-2017 U.A.I. 2 0 SAN PATRICIO-C
5) 14-10-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4 8 UNIV. BS. AS.
6) 15-10-2017 HINDU-B 2 2 LICEO MILITAR
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 28-10-2017 MARTIN GUEMES 2 1 HINDU-B
2) 28-10-2017 LICEO MILITAR 3 1 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
3) 28-10-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 2 U.A.I.
4) 29-10-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 3 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
5) 28-10-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1 1 CIUDAD-D
6) 28-10-2017 S.I.C.-D 1 2 SAN LORENZO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 11-11-2017 S.I.C.-D 1 0 MARTIN GUEMES
2) 11-11-2017 SAN LORENZO-B 3 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
3) 10-11-2017 CIUDAD-D 3 2 SAN PATRICIO-C
4) 11-11-2017 SAN FERNANDO-C 1 4 UNIV. BS. AS.
5) 11-11-2017 U.A.I. 0 1 LICEO MILITAR
6) 12-11-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 1 HINDU-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2017 MARTIN GUEMES 4 0 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 19-11-2017 HINDU-B 0 0 U.A.I.
3) 19-11-2017 LICEO MILITAR 1 3 SAN FERNANDO-C
4) 19-11-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 2 CIUDAD-D
5) 18-11-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 0 4 SAN LORENZO-B
6) 19-11-2017 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1 0 S.I.C.-D