FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z4

Damas 1EF4 Torneo (641)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 04-08-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 0 1 MITRE-B
2) 04-08-2018 HACOAJ-C 5 1 SITAS-B
3) 04-08-2018 BELGRANO-C 1 0 CIUDAD-D
4) 04-08-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 4 1 U.A.I.
5) 04-08-2018 BANADE-B 3 2 ALMAFUERTE
6) 04-08-2018 LOMAS-C 2 3 CUBA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 11-08-2018 LOMAS-C 4 3 SAN CIRANO-B
2) 11-08-2018 CUBA-C 2 2 BANADE-B
3) 11-08-2018 ALMAFUERTE 1 0 SAN PATRICIO-B
4) 11-08-2018 U.A.I. 3 1 BELGRANO-C
5) 11-08-2018 CIUDAD-D 1 0 HACOAJ-C
6) 11-08-2018 SITAS-B 1 2 MITRE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 18-08-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 1 1 SITAS-B
2) 18-08-2018 MITRE-B 2 1 CIUDAD-D
3) 18-08-2018 HACOAJ-C 7 2 U.A.I.
4) 18-08-2018 BELGRANO-C 1 4 ALMAFUERTE
5) 21-08-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 0 1 CUBA-C
6) 18-08-2018 BANADE-B 2 3 LOMAS-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 25-08-2018 BANADE-B 2 1 SAN CIRANO-B
2) 25-08-2018 LOMAS-C 1 0 SAN PATRICIO-B
3) 25-08-2018 CUBA-C 2 1 BELGRANO-C
4) 25-08-2018 ALMAFUERTE 1 3 HACOAJ-C
5) 25-08-2018 U.A.I. 1 4 MITRE-B
6) 25-08-2018 CIUDAD-D 0 3 SITAS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 08-09-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 2 2 CIUDAD-D
2) 08-09-2018 SITAS-B 2 1 U.A.I.
3) 08-09-2018 MITRE-B 3 0 ALMAFUERTE
4) 01-09-2018 HACOAJ-C 6 0 CUBA-C
5) 08-09-2018 BELGRANO-C 0 2 LOMAS-C
6) 08-09-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 0 1 BANADE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 15-09-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 4 3 SAN CIRANO-B
2) 15-09-2018 BANADE-B 3 1 BELGRANO-C
3) 15-09-2018 LOMAS-C 1 2 HACOAJ-C
4) 15-09-2018 CUBA-C 1 2 MITRE-B
5) 15-09-2018 ALMAFUERTE 5 2 SITAS-B
6) 15-09-2018 U.A.I. 5 0 CIUDAD-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 22-09-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 3 0 U.A.I.
2) 22-09-2018 CIUDAD-D 1 1 ALMAFUERTE
3) 22-09-2018 SITAS-B 1 5 CUBA-C
4) 22-09-2018 MITRE-B 4 0 LOMAS-C
5) 22-09-2018 HACOAJ-C 5 1 BANADE-B
6) 22-09-2018 BELGRANO-C 0 3 SAN PATRICIO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 20-10-2018 BELGRANO-C 4 3 SAN CIRANO-B
2) 20-10-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 0 1 HACOAJ-C
3) 20-10-2018 BANADE-B 0 2 MITRE-B
4) 20-10-2018 LOMAS-C 4 0 SITAS-B
5) 06-10-2018 CUBA-C 3 1 CIUDAD-D
6) 26-09-2018 ALMAFUERTE 2 2 U.A.I.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-10-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 1 1 ALMAFUERTE
2) 27-10-2018 U.A.I. 1 4 CUBA-C
3) 27-10-2018 CIUDAD-D 2 2 LOMAS-C
4) 27-10-2018 SITAS-B 0 2 BANADE-B
5) 27-10-2018 MITRE-B 0 1 SAN PATRICIO-B
6) 25-10-2018 HACOAJ-C 1 1 BELGRANO-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 03-11-2018 HACOAJ-C 6 0 SAN CIRANO-B
2) 17-11-2018 BELGRANO-C - - MITRE-B
3) 17-11-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B - - SITAS-B
4) 05-11-2018 BANADE-B 3 0 CIUDAD-D
5) 17-11-2018 LOMAS-C - - U.A.I.
6) 17-11-2018 CUBA-C - - ALMAFUERTE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2018 SAN CIRANO-B - - CUBA-C
2) 19-11-2018 ALMAFUERTE - - LOMAS-C
3) 19-11-2018 U.A.I. - - BANADE-B
4) 19-11-2018 CIUDAD-D - - SAN PATRICIO-B
5) 19-11-2018 SITAS-B - - BELGRANO-C
6) 19-11-2018 MITRE-B - - HACOAJ-C