FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E1

Damas 1EZ1 Torneo (36)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 MACABI 2 1 C.M. BELGRANO
2) 10-03-2018 MITRE-B 1 1 PUCARA-B
3) 28-02-2018 HACOAJ-B 1 2 SAN LUIS
4) 10-03-2018 SAN MARTIN-C 1 1 SAN MARTIN-D
5) 10-03-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C 0 6 H.C. ANDERSEN
6) 10-03-2018 ITALIANO-C 1 2 HURLING-B
7) 10-03-2018 LANUS-B 3 2 C.A.S.I.-C
8) 10-03-2018 PORTEÑO 4 3 LOMAS-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 PORTEÑO 2 3 MACABI
2) 17-03-2018 LOMAS-C 0 2 LANUS-B
3) 17-03-2018 C.A.S.I.-C 0 1 ITALIANO-C
4) 17-03-2018 HURLING-B 2 1 REGATAS B.V.-C
5) 17-03-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 2 2 SAN MARTIN-C
6) 17-03-2018 SAN MARTIN-D 1 2 HACOAJ-B
7) 17-03-2018 SAN LUIS 2 0 MITRE-B
8) 17-03-2018 PUCARA-B 2 1 C.M. BELGRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 MACABI 2 1 PUCARA-B
2) 24-03-2018 C.M. BELGRANO 2 3 SAN LUIS
3) 24-03-2018 MITRE-B 2 1 SAN MARTIN-D
4) 24-03-2018 HACOAJ-B 1 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
5) 24-03-2018 SAN MARTIN-C 1 3 HURLING-B
6) 24-03-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C 2 1 C.A.S.I.-C
7) 24-03-2018 ITALIANO-C 2 2 LOMAS-C
8) 24-03-2018 LANUS-B 1 1 PORTEÑO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 LANUS-B 1 2 MACABI
2) 07-04-2018 PORTEÑO 3 1 ITALIANO-C
3) 07-04-2018 LOMAS-C 2 4 REGATAS B.V.-C
4) 07-04-2018 C.A.S.I.-C 0 3 SAN MARTIN-C
5) 07-04-2018 HURLING-B 3 0 HACOAJ-B
6) 07-04-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 3 0 MITRE-B
7) 07-04-2018 SAN MARTIN-D 0 3 C.M. BELGRANO
8) 07-04-2018 SAN LUIS 1 1 PUCARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 MACABI 1 1 SAN LUIS
2) 14-04-2018 PUCARA-B 1 1 SAN MARTIN-D
3) 14-04-2018 C.M. BELGRANO 2 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
4) 14-04-2018 HURLING-B 0 0 MITRE-B
5) 14-04-2018 HACOAJ-B 1 0 C.A.S.I.-C
6) 14-04-2018 SAN MARTIN-C 4 3 LOMAS-C
7) 14-04-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C 0 4 PORTEÑO
8) 14-04-2018 ITALIANO-C 1 1 LANUS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 ITALIANO-C 1 3 MACABI
2) 21-04-2018 LANUS-B 1 2 REGATAS B.V.-C
3) 21-04-2018 PORTEÑO 5 0 SAN MARTIN-C
4) 21-04-2018 LOMAS-C 3 3 HACOAJ-B
5) 21-04-2018 C.A.S.I.-C 1 0 MITRE-B
6) 21-04-2018 HURLING-B 3 0 C.M. BELGRANO
7) 21-04-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 3 2 PUCARA-B
8) 21-04-2018 SAN MARTIN-D 1 2 SAN LUIS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 28-04-2018 MACABI - - SAN MARTIN-D
2) 28-04-2018 SAN LUIS - - H.C. ANDERSEN
3) 28-04-2018 PUCARA-B - - HURLING-B
4) 28-04-2018 C.M. BELGRANO - - C.A.S.I.-C
5) 28-04-2018 MITRE-B - - LOMAS-C
6) 28-04-2018 HACOAJ-B - - PORTEÑO
7) 28-04-2018 SAN MARTIN-C - - LANUS-B
8) 28-04-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C - - ITALIANO-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C - - MACABI
2) 05-05-2018 ITALIANO-C - - SAN MARTIN-C
3) 05-05-2018 LANUS-B - - HACOAJ-B
4) 05-05-2018 PORTEÑO - - MITRE-B
5) 05-05-2018 LOMAS-C - - C.M. BELGRANO
6) 05-05-2018 C.A.S.I.-C - - PUCARA-B
7) 05-05-2018 HURLING-B - - SAN LUIS
8) 05-05-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - SAN MARTIN-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 MACABI - - H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 19-05-2018 SAN MARTIN-D - - HURLING-B
3) 19-05-2018 SAN LUIS - - C.A.S.I.-C
4) 19-05-2018 PUCARA-B - - LOMAS-C
5) 19-05-2018 C.M. BELGRANO - - PORTEÑO
6) 19-05-2018 MITRE-B - - LANUS-B
7) 19-05-2018 HACOAJ-B - - ITALIANO-C
8) 19-05-2018 SAN MARTIN-C - - REGATAS B.V.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 SAN MARTIN-C - - MACABI
2) 26-05-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C - - HACOAJ-B
3) 26-05-2018 ITALIANO-C - - MITRE-B
4) 26-05-2018 LANUS-B - - C.M. BELGRANO
5) 26-05-2018 PORTEÑO - - PUCARA-B
6) 26-05-2018 LOMAS-C - - SAN LUIS
7) 26-05-2018 C.A.S.I.-C - - SAN MARTIN-D
8) 26-05-2018 HURLING-B - - H.C. ANDERSEN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 MACABI - - HURLING-B
2) 02-06-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - C.A.S.I.-C
3) 02-06-2018 SAN MARTIN-D - - LOMAS-C
4) 02-06-2018 SAN LUIS - - PORTEÑO
5) 02-06-2018 PUCARA-B - - LANUS-B
6) 02-06-2018 C.M. BELGRANO - - ITALIANO-C
7) 02-06-2018 MITRE-B - - REGATAS B.V.-C
8) 02-06-2018 HACOAJ-B - - SAN MARTIN-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 HACOAJ-B - - MACABI
2) 09-06-2018 SAN MARTIN-C - - MITRE-B
3) 09-06-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C - - C.M. BELGRANO
4) 09-06-2018 ITALIANO-C - - PUCARA-B
5) 09-06-2018 LANUS-B - - SAN LUIS
6) 09-06-2018 PORTEÑO - - SAN MARTIN-D
7) 09-06-2018 LOMAS-C - - H.C. ANDERSEN
8) 09-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-C - - HURLING-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 MACABI - - C.A.S.I.-C
2) 16-06-2018 HURLING-B - - LOMAS-C
3) 16-06-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - PORTEÑO
4) 16-06-2018 SAN MARTIN-D - - LANUS-B
5) 16-06-2018 SAN LUIS - - ITALIANO-C
6) 16-06-2018 PUCARA-B - - REGATAS B.V.-C
7) 16-06-2018 C.M. BELGRANO - - SAN MARTIN-C
8) 16-06-2018 MITRE-B - - HACOAJ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 MITRE-B - - MACABI
2) 23-06-2018 HACOAJ-B - - C.M. BELGRANO
3) 23-06-2018 SAN MARTIN-C - - PUCARA-B
4) 23-06-2018 REGATAS B.V.-C - - SAN LUIS
5) 23-06-2018 ITALIANO-C - - SAN MARTIN-D
6) 23-06-2018 LANUS-B - - H.C. ANDERSEN
7) 23-06-2018 PORTEÑO - - HURLING-B
8) 23-06-2018 LOMAS-C - - C.A.S.I.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 MACABI - - LOMAS-C
2) 07-07-2018 C.A.S.I.-C - - PORTEÑO
3) 07-07-2018 HURLING-B - - LANUS-B
4) 07-07-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - ITALIANO-C
5) 07-07-2018 SAN MARTIN-D - - REGATAS B.V.-C
6) 07-07-2018 SAN LUIS - - SAN MARTIN-C
7) 07-07-2018 PUCARA-B - - HACOAJ-B
8) 07-07-2018 C.M. BELGRANO - - MITRE-B