FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E3

Damas 1EZ3 Torneo (50)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 18-03-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 1 BANFIELD-B
2) 18-03-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 0 2 ITALIANO-B
3) 18-03-2017 SAN CARLOS-B 1 2 DUCILO-B
4) 18-03-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B 5 1 LICEO MILITAR
5) 18-03-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B 2 1 REGATAS B.V.-B
6) 18-03-2017 CAMIONEROS 0 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
7) 18-03-2017 SAN LUIS 3 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
8) 18-03-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 2 PUCARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 25-03-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 1 SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 25-03-2017 PUCARA-B 3 4 SAN LUIS
3) 25-03-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1 3 CAMIONEROS
4) 25-03-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 1 ARQUITECTURA-B
5) 25-03-2017 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
6) 25-03-2017 LICEO MILITAR 2 2 SAN CARLOS-B
7) 25-03-2017 DUCILO-B 3 1 CAMPANA B.C.
8) 25-03-2017 ITALIANO-B 2 2 BANFIELD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 01-04-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 0 1 ITALIANO-B
2) 01-04-2017 BANFIELD-B 1 0 DUCILO-B
3) 01-04-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 1 1 LICEO MILITAR
4) 01-04-2017 SAN CARLOS-B 1 2 REGATAS B.V.-B
5) 01-04-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B 0 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
6) 01-04-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B 5 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
7) 01-04-2017 CAMIONEROS 0 0 PUCARA-B
8) 01-04-2017 SAN LUIS 1 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2017 SAN LUIS 2 2 SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 20-04-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 2 CAMIONEROS
3) 08-04-2017 PUCARA-B 0 3 ARQUITECTURA-B
4) 08-04-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 2 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
5) 18-04-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 0 SAN CARLOS-B
6) 08-04-2017 REGATAS B.V.-B 3 0 CAMPANA B.C.
7) 08-04-2017 LICEO MILITAR 1 1 BANFIELD-B
8) 08-04-2017 DUCILO-B 2 1 ITALIANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 22-04-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 2 4 DUCILO-B
2) 22-04-2017 ITALIANO-B 3 1 LICEO MILITAR
3) 22-04-2017 BANFIELD-B 2 2 REGATAS B.V.-B
4) 22-04-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 2 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
5) 22-04-2017 SAN CARLOS-B 1 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
6) 22-04-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B 0 1 PUCARA-B
7) 22-04-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B 1 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
8) 22-04-2017 CAMIONEROS 3 2 SAN LUIS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 29-04-2017 CAMIONEROS 2 0 SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 29-04-2017 SAN LUIS 0 0 ARQUITECTURA-B
3) 29-04-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 2 R. AVELLANEDA-B
4) 29-04-2017 PUCARA-B 4 2 SAN CARLOS-B
5) 29-04-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 2 1 CAMPANA B.C.
6) 29-04-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 1 BANFIELD-B
7) 29-04-2017 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 0 ITALIANO-B
8) 29-04-2017 LICEO MILITAR 1 3 DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 13-05-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B 2 2 LICEO MILITAR
2) 13-05-2017 DUCILO-B 2 2 REGATAS B.V.-B
3) 13-05-2017 ITALIANO-B 4 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
4) 13-05-2017 BANFIELD-B 0 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
5) 13-05-2017 CAMPANA B.C. 3 1 PUCARA-B
6) 13-05-2017 SAN CARLOS-B 4 4 UNIV. BS. AS.
7) 13-05-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B 1 1 SAN LUIS
8) 13-05-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B 2 0 CAMIONEROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 20-05-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B 3 0 SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 20-05-2017 CAMIONEROS 2 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
3) 20-05-2017 SAN LUIS 0 1 SAN CARLOS-B
4) 20-05-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 0 CAMPANA B.C.
5) 20-05-2017 PUCARA-B 2 3 BANFIELD-B
6) 16-05-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 2 2 ITALIANO-B
7) 20-05-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 1 DUCILO-B
8) 20-05-2017 REGATAS B.V.-B 6 3 LICEO MILITAR
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-05-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B - - REGATAS B.V.-B
2) 06-05-2017 LICEO MILITAR 1 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
3) 27-05-2017 DUCILO-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-E
4) 27-05-2017 ITALIANO-B - - PUCARA-B
5) 27-05-2017 BANFIELD-B - - UNIV. BS. AS.
6) 27-05-2017 CAMPANA B.C. - - SAN LUIS
7) 27-05-2017 SAN CARLOS-B - - CAMIONEROS
8) 27-05-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - ARQUITECTURA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 03-06-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 03-06-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B - - SAN CARLOS-B
3) 03-06-2017 CAMIONEROS - - CAMPANA B.C.
4) 03-06-2017 SAN LUIS - - BANFIELD-B
5) 03-06-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. - - ITALIANO-B
6) 03-06-2017 PUCARA-B - - DUCILO-B
7) 03-06-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-E - - LICEO MILITAR
8) 03-06-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B - - REGATAS B.V.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 10-06-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B - - LICEO NAVAL-B
2) 10-06-2017 REGATAS B.V.-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-E
3) 10-06-2017 LICEO MILITAR - - PUCARA-B
4) 10-06-2017 DUCILO-B - - UNIV. BS. AS.
5) 10-06-2017 ITALIANO-B - - SAN LUIS
6) 10-06-2017 BANFIELD-B - - CAMIONEROS
7) 10-06-2017 CAMPANA B.C. - - ARQUITECTURA-B
8) 10-06-2017 SAN CARLOS-B - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 17-06-2017 SAN CARLOS-B - - SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 17-06-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - CAMPANA B.C.
3) 17-06-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B - - BANFIELD-B
4) 17-06-2017 CAMIONEROS - - ITALIANO-B
5) 17-06-2017 SAN LUIS - - DUCILO-B
6) 17-06-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. - - LICEO MILITAR
7) 17-06-2017 PUCARA-B - - REGATAS B.V.-B
8) 17-06-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-E - - LICEO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 24-06-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-E
2) 24-06-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B - - PUCARA-B
3) 24-06-2017 REGATAS B.V.-B - - UNIV. BS. AS.
4) 24-06-2017 LICEO MILITAR - - SAN LUIS
5) 24-06-2017 DUCILO-B - - CAMIONEROS
6) 24-06-2017 ITALIANO-B - - ARQUITECTURA-B
7) 24-06-2017 BANFIELD-B - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
8) 24-06-2017 CAMPANA B.C. - - SAN CARLOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 01-07-2017 CAMPANA B.C. - - SAN PATRICIO-B
2) 01-07-2017 SAN CARLOS-B - - BANFIELD-B
3) 01-07-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - ITALIANO-B
4) 01-07-2017 ARQUITECTURA-B - - DUCILO-B
5) 01-07-2017 CAMIONEROS - - LICEO MILITAR
6) 01-07-2017 SAN LUIS - - REGATAS B.V.-B
7) 01-07-2017 UNIV. BS. AS. - - LICEO NAVAL-B
8) 01-07-2017 PUCARA-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 15-07-2017 SAN PATRICIO-B - - PUCARA-B
2) 15-07-2017 G. Y ESGRIMA-E - - UNIV. BS. AS.
3) 15-07-2017 LICEO NAVAL-B - - SAN LUIS
4) 15-07-2017 REGATAS B.V.-B - - CAMIONEROS
5) 15-07-2017 LICEO MILITAR - - ARQUITECTURA-B
6) 15-07-2017 DUCILO-B - - R. AVELLANEDA-B
7) 15-07-2017 ITALIANO-B - - SAN CARLOS-B
8) 15-07-2017 BANFIELD-B - - CAMPANA B.C.