FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E4

Damas 1EZ4 Torneo (338)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 LOS PINOS 1 3 LA SALLE
2) 10-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 2 BELGRANO-B
3) 10-03-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 0 5 TRISTAN SUAREZ
4) 10-03-2018 BRANDSEN 2 1 HURACAN
5) 10-03-2018 LOS MATREROS 1 0 C. NEWMAN-B
6) 10-03-2018 MUN F. VARELA 4 0 BANFIELD-B
7) 10-03-2018 ITALIANO-B 3 0 CUBA-C
8) 10-03-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 5 0 SITAS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 1 0 LOS PINOS
2) 17-03-2018 SITAS-B 0 5 ITALIANO-B
3) 17-03-2018 CUBA-C 2 2 MUN F. VARELA
4) 17-03-2018 BANFIELD-B 0 0 LOS MATREROS
5) 17-03-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 3 1 BRANDSEN
6) 17-03-2018 HURACAN 1 0 SAN CARLOS-B
7) 17-03-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 0 SAN PATRICIO-B
8) 17-03-2018 BELGRANO-B 2 2 LA SALLE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 LOS PINOS 0 4 BELGRANO-B
2) 24-03-2018 LA SALLE 1 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
3) 24-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 2 2 HURACAN
4) 24-03-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 1 4 C. NEWMAN-B
5) 24-03-2018 BRANDSEN 2 1 BANFIELD-B
6) 24-03-2018 LOS MATREROS 3 0 CUBA-C
7) 24-03-2018 MUN F. VARELA 8 0 SITAS-B
8) 24-03-2018 ITALIANO-B 2 0 ARQUITECTURA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 ITALIANO-B 5 0 LOS PINOS
2) 20-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C - - MUN F. VARELA
3) 07-04-2018 SITAS-B 0 7 LOS MATREROS
4) 07-04-2018 CUBA-C 2 4 BRANDSEN
5) 07-04-2018 BANFIELD-B 1 3 SAN CARLOS-B
6) 07-04-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 2 2 SAN PATRICIO-B
7) 07-04-2018 HURACAN 1 2 LA SALLE
8) 07-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 4 BELGRANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 LOS PINOS 0 5 TRISTAN SUAREZ
2) 14-04-2018 BELGRANO-B 1 0 HURACAN
3) 14-04-2018 LA SALLE 3 1 C. NEWMAN-B
4) 14-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 2 BANFIELD-B
5) 09-04-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 1 2 CUBA-C
6) 14-04-2018 BRANDSEN 2 0 SITAS-B
7) 14-04-2018 LOS MATREROS 2 1 ARQUITECTURA-C
8) 14-04-2018 MUN F. VARELA 3 2 ITALIANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 MUN F. VARELA 7 0 LOS PINOS
2) 21-04-2018 ITALIANO-B 3 1 LOS MATREROS
3) 21-04-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 1 3 BRANDSEN
4) 21-04-2018 SITAS-B 0 4 SAN CARLOS-B
5) 21-04-2018 CUBA-C 3 1 SAN PATRICIO-B
6) 21-04-2018 BANFIELD-B 2 4 LA SALLE
7) 21-04-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 1 1 BELGRANO-B
8) 21-04-2018 HURACAN 1 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 12-05-2018 LOS PINOS 2 3 HURACAN
2) 20-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ - - C. NEWMAN-B
3) 20-06-2018 BELGRANO-B - - BANFIELD-B
4) 20-06-2018 LA SALLE - - CUBA-C
5) 20-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B - - SITAS-B
6) 20-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B - - ARQUITECTURA-C
7) 20-06-2018 BRANDSEN - - ITALIANO-B
8) 12-05-2018 LOS MATREROS 1 2 MUN F. VARELA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 LOS MATREROS 5 0 LOS PINOS
2) 05-05-2018 MUN F. VARELA 2 1 BRANDSEN
3) 05-05-2018 ITALIANO-B 3 2 SAN CARLOS-B
4) 05-05-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C - - SAN PATRICIO-B
5) 05-05-2018 SITAS-B 0 3 LA SALLE
6) 05-05-2018 CUBA-C 0 5 BELGRANO-B
7) 05-05-2018 BANFIELD-B 1 3 TRISTAN SUAREZ
8) 05-05-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 3 1 HURACAN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 LOS PINOS 0 1 C. NEWMAN-B
2) 19-05-2018 HURACAN 2 1 BANFIELD-B
3) 19-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 6 1 CUBA-C
4) 19-05-2018 BELGRANO-B 1 0 SITAS-B
5) 19-05-2018 LA SALLE 2 1 ARQUITECTURA-C
6) 19-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 4 ITALIANO-B
7) 19-05-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 0 2 MUN F. VARELA
8) 19-05-2018 BRANDSEN 0 2 LOS MATREROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 BRANDSEN - - LOS PINOS
2) 26-05-2018 LOS MATREROS - - SAN CARLOS-B
3) 26-05-2018 MUN F. VARELA - - SAN PATRICIO-B
4) 26-05-2018 ITALIANO-B - - LA SALLE
5) 26-05-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C - - BELGRANO-B
6) 26-05-2018 SITAS-B - - TRISTAN SUAREZ
7) 26-05-2018 CUBA-C - - HURACAN
8) 26-05-2018 BANFIELD-B - - C. NEWMAN-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 LOS PINOS - - BANFIELD-B
2) 02-06-2018 C. NEWMAN-B - - CUBA-C
3) 02-06-2018 HURACAN - - SITAS-B
4) 02-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ - - ARQUITECTURA-C
5) 02-06-2018 BELGRANO-B - - ITALIANO-B
6) 02-06-2018 LA SALLE - - MUN F. VARELA
7) 02-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B - - LOS MATREROS
8) 02-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B - - BRANDSEN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B - - LOS PINOS
2) 09-06-2018 BRANDSEN - - SAN PATRICIO-B
3) 09-06-2018 LOS MATREROS - - LA SALLE
4) 09-06-2018 MUN F. VARELA - - BELGRANO-B
5) 09-06-2018 ITALIANO-B - - TRISTAN SUAREZ
6) 09-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C - - HURACAN
7) 09-06-2018 SITAS-B - - C. NEWMAN-B
8) 09-06-2018 CUBA-C - - BANFIELD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 LOS PINOS - - CUBA-C
2) 16-06-2018 BANFIELD-B - - SITAS-B
3) 16-06-2018 C. NEWMAN-B - - ARQUITECTURA-C
4) 16-06-2018 HURACAN - - ITALIANO-B
5) 16-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ - - MUN F. VARELA
6) 16-06-2018 BELGRANO-B - - LOS MATREROS
7) 16-06-2018 LA SALLE - - BRANDSEN
8) 16-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B - - SAN CARLOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B - - LOS PINOS
2) 23-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B - - LA SALLE
3) 23-06-2018 BRANDSEN - - BELGRANO-B
4) 23-06-2018 LOS MATREROS - - TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) 23-06-2018 MUN F. VARELA - - HURACAN
6) 23-06-2018 ITALIANO-B - - C. NEWMAN-B
7) 23-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C - - BANFIELD-B
8) 23-06-2018 SITAS-B - - CUBA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 LOS PINOS - - SITAS-B
2) 07-07-2018 CUBA-C - - ARQUITECTURA-C
3) 07-07-2018 BANFIELD-B - - ITALIANO-B
4) 07-07-2018 C. NEWMAN-B - - MUN F. VARELA
5) 07-07-2018 HURACAN - - LOS MATREROS
6) 07-07-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ - - BRANDSEN
7) 07-07-2018 BELGRANO-B - - SAN CARLOS-B
8) 07-07-2018 LA SALLE - - SAN PATRICIO-B