FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F1

Damas 1FZ1 Torneo (61)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 5 1 ALMAFUERTE-B
2) 10-03-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 3 6 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
3) 10-03-2018 S. BARBARA-E 2 1 ITALIANO-D
4) 10-03-2018 SAN ANDRES-B 4 2 LOS MATREROS-B
5) 10-03-2018 COMUNICACIONES 1 10 SAN ANDRES-C
6) 10-03-2018 QUILMES-E 0 0 EST. LA PLATA-B
7) 10-03-2018 ARROWS 2 2 RACING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 3 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
3) 17-03-2018 RACING 2 0 QUILMES-E
4) 17-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA-B 5 0 COMUNICACIONES
5) 17-03-2018 SAN ANDRES-C 1 1 SAN ANDRES-B
6) 17-03-2018 LOS MATREROS-B 0 5 S. BARBARA-E
7) 17-03-2018 ITALIANO-D 2 4 SAN ALBANO-B
8) 17-03-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 8 0 ALMAFUERTE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1 3 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
2) 24-03-2018 ALMAFUERTE-B 6 0 ITALIANO-D
3) 24-03-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 1 0 LOS MATREROS-B
4) 24-03-2018 S. BARBARA-E 2 1 SAN ANDRES-C
5) 24-03-2018 SAN ANDRES-B 2 1 EST. LA PLATA-B
6) 24-03-2018 COMUNICACIONES 0 12 RACING
8) 24-03-2018 ARROWS 2 0 C. NEWMAN-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 ARROWS 2 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
2) 07-04-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 1 1 QUILMES-E
4) 07-04-2018 RACING 2 2 SAN ANDRES-B
5) 07-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA-B 0 2 S. BARBARA-E
6) 07-04-2018 SAN ANDRES-C 0 2 SAN ALBANO-B
7) 07-04-2018 LOS MATREROS-B 3 2 ALMAFUERTE-B
8) 07-04-2018 ITALIANO-D 1 5 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2 2 ITALIANO-D
2) 14-04-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 5 0 LOS MATREROS-B
3) 14-04-2018 ALMAFUERTE-B 2 1 SAN ANDRES-C
4) 14-04-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 0 1 EST. LA PLATA-B
5) 14-04-2018 RACING 2 4 S. BARBARA-E
7) 14-04-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 9 0 COMUNICACIONES
8) 14-04-2018 QUILMES-E 0 4 ARROWS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 QUILMES-E 0 2 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
2) 21-04-2018 ARROWS 15 0 COMUNICACIONES
3) 21-04-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 4 1 SAN ANDRES-B
5) 21-04-2018 RACING 2 0 SAN ALBANO-B
6) 21-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA-B 3 1 ALMAFUERTE-B
7) 21-04-2018 SAN ANDRES-C 0 7 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
8) 21-04-2018 LOS MATREROS-B 3 3 ITALIANO-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 12-05-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 7 1 LOS MATREROS-B
2) 20-06-2018 ITALIANO-D 2 1 SAN ANDRES-C
3) 12-05-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2 1 EST. LA PLATA-B
4) 20-06-2018 ALMAFUERTE-B 1 1 RACING
6) 20-06-2018 S. BARBARA-E 3 0 C. NEWMAN-C
7) 20-06-2018 SAN ANDRES-B 1 2 ARROWS
8) 12-05-2018 COMUNICACIONES 1 2 QUILMES-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 COMUNICACIONES 0 7 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
2) 05-05-2018 QUILMES-E 0 1 SAN ANDRES-B
3) 05-05-2018 ARROWS 3 0 S. BARBARA-E
4) 05-05-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 1 2 SAN ALBANO-B
6) 05-05-2018 RACING 0 3 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
7) 05-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA-B 2 0 ITALIANO-D
8) 05-05-2018 SAN ANDRES-C 0 0 LOS MATREROS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2 0 SAN ANDRES-C
2) 19-05-2018 LOS MATREROS-B 1 3 EST. LA PLATA-B
3) 19-05-2018 ITALIANO-D 2 1 RACING
5) 19-05-2018 ALMAFUERTE-B 0 6 C. NEWMAN-C
6) 19-05-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 1 6 ARROWS
7) 19-05-2018 S. BARBARA-E 3 1 QUILMES-E
8) 19-05-2018 SAN ANDRES-B 4 0 COMUNICACIONES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 SAN ANDRES-B 3 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
2) 26-05-2018 COMUNICACIONES 0 6 S. BARBARA-E
3) 26-05-2018 QUILMES-E 0 1 SAN ALBANO-B
4) 26-05-2018 ARROWS 2 0 ALMAFUERTE-B
5) 26-05-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 0 0 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
7) 26-05-2018 RACING 3 1 LOS MATREROS-B
8) 26-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA-B 4 0 SAN ANDRES-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1 0 EST. LA PLATA-B
2) 02-06-2018 SAN ANDRES-C 2 4 RACING
4) 02-06-2018 ITALIANO-D 1 1 C. NEWMAN-C
5) 02-06-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4 3 ARROWS
6) 02-06-2018 ALMAFUERTE-B 1 0 QUILMES-E
7) 02-06-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 2 1 COMUNICACIONES
8) 02-06-2018 S. BARBARA-E 2 2 SAN ANDRES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 S. BARBARA-E 3 3 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
2) 09-06-2018 SAN ANDRES-B 0 1 SAN ALBANO-B
3) 09-06-2018 COMUNICACIONES 2 2 ALMAFUERTE-B
4) 09-06-2018 QUILMES-E 1 2 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
5) 09-06-2018 ARROWS 2 2 ITALIANO-D
6) 09-06-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 2 0 LOS MATREROS-B
8) 09-06-2018 RACING 1 1 EST. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1 3 RACING
3) 16-06-2018 SAN ANDRES-C 0 2 C. NEWMAN-C
4) 16-06-2018 LOS MATREROS-B 0 5 ARROWS
5) 16-06-2018 ITALIANO-D 1 2 QUILMES-E
6) 16-06-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 9 1 COMUNICACIONES
7) 16-06-2018 ALMAFUERTE-B 0 3 SAN ANDRES-B
8) 16-06-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 0 1 S. BARBARA-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 1 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
2) 23-06-2018 S. BARBARA-E 3 2 ALMAFUERTE-B
3) 23-06-2018 SAN ANDRES-B 0 6 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
4) 23-06-2018 COMUNICACIONES 0 3 ITALIANO-D
5) 23-06-2018 QUILMES-E 1 0 LOS MATREROS-B
6) 23-06-2018 ARROWS 3 2 SAN ANDRES-C
7) 23-06-2018 C. NEWMAN-C 0 4 EST. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
2) 07-07-2018 RACING 2 0 C. NEWMAN-C
3) 14-07-2018 EST. LA PLATA-B 1 3 ARROWS
4) 07-07-2018 SAN ANDRES-C 1 0 QUILMES-E
5) 07-07-2018 LOS MATREROS-B 3 0 COMUNICACIONES
6) 14-07-2018 ITALIANO-D 1 4 SAN ANDRES-B
7) 07-07-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2 2 S. BARBARA-E
8) 07-07-2018 ALMAFUERTE-B 0 0 SAN ALBANO-B