FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F3

Damas 1FZ3 Torneo (143)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 18-03-2017 S. BARBARA-E 8 1 VICENTINOS-B
2) 18-03-2017 LOS CEDROS 0 1 CHAMPAGNAT-B
3) 18-03-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2 2 CAMIONEROS-B
4) 18-03-2017 LANUS-B 9 0 TEMPERLEY
5) 18-03-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2 1 U. LA PLATA-C
6) 18-03-2017 S.I.C.-D 3 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
7) 18-03-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 3 LOS ANDES
8) 18-03-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 0 2 CUBA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 25-03-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 0 0 S. BARBARA-E
2) 25-03-2017 CUBA-C 9 1 SAN ANDRES-B
3) 25-03-2017 LOS ANDES 2 1 S.I.C.-D
4) 25-03-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 0 3 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
5) 25-03-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 1 LANUS-B
6) 25-03-2017 TEMPERLEY 1 0 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
7) 25-03-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 2 LOS CEDROS
8) 25-03-2017 CHAMPAGNAT-B 11 1 VICENTINOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 01-04-2017 S. BARBARA-E 1 2 CHAMPAGNAT-B
2) 01-04-2017 VICENTINOS-B 0 5 CAMIONEROS-B
3) 01-04-2017 LOS CEDROS 2 1 TEMPERLEY
4) 01-04-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1 3 U. LA PLATA-C
5) 01-04-2017 LANUS-B 2 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
6) 01-04-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 0 2 LOS ANDES
7) 01-04-2017 S.I.C.-D 0 2 CUBA-C
8) 01-04-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 0 2 AACF QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 0 4 S. BARBARA-E
2) 08-04-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 0 1 S.I.C.-D
3) 08-04-2017 CUBA-C 3 0 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
4) 08-04-2017 LOS ANDES 0 0 LANUS-B
5) 08-04-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 3 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
6) 08-04-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 1 LOS CEDROS
7) 08-04-2017 TEMPERLEY 6 1 VICENTINOS-B
8) 06-05-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 0 CHAMPAGNAT-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 22-04-2017 S. BARBARA-E 6 0 CAMIONEROS-B
2) 22-04-2017 CHAMPAGNAT-B 3 2 TEMPERLEY
3) 22-04-2017 VICENTINOS-B 1 1 U. LA PLATA-C
4) 22-04-2017 LOS CEDROS 2 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
5) 22-04-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 0 2 LOS ANDES
6) 22-04-2017 LANUS-B 1 0 CUBA-C
7) 22-04-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 3 1 AACF QUILMES-B
8) 22-04-2017 S.I.C.-D 2 0 SAN ANDRES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 29-04-2017 S.I.C.-D 2 0 S. BARBARA-E
2) 29-04-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 2 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
3) 29-04-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 1 3 LANUS-B
4) 29-04-2017 CUBA-C 3 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
5) 29-04-2017 LOS ANDES 0 0 LOS CEDROS
6) 29-04-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 4 3 VICENTINOS-B
7) 29-04-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 3 CHAMPAGNAT-B
8) 29-04-2017 TEMPERLEY 2 0 CAMIONEROS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 13-05-2017 S. BARBARA-E 5 1 TEMPERLEY
2) 13-05-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 4 U. LA PLATA-C
3) 13-05-2017 CHAMPAGNAT-B 2 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
4) 13-05-2017 VICENTINOS-B 2 11 LOS ANDES
5) 13-05-2017 LOS CEDROS 2 1 CUBA-C
6) 13-05-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 0 5 AACF QUILMES-B
7) 13-05-2017 LANUS-B 6 0 SAN ANDRES-B
8) 13-05-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2 2 S.I.C.-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 20-05-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1 2 S. BARBARA-E
2) 20-05-2017 S.I.C.-D 0 3 LANUS-B
3) 20-05-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 3 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
4) 20-05-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 1 1 LOS CEDROS
5) 20-05-2017 CUBA-C 11 0 VICENTINOS-B
6) 20-05-2017 LOS ANDES 2 2 CHAMPAGNAT-B
7) 20-05-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 0 1 CAMIONEROS-B
8) 20-05-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 4 2 TEMPERLEY
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 27-05-2017 S. BARBARA-E 1 0 U. LA PLATA-C
2) 27-05-2017 TEMPERLEY 2 4 DEP. FRANCESA-B
3) 27-05-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 0 5 LOS ANDES
4) 27-05-2017 CHAMPAGNAT-B 1 2 CUBA-C
5) 27-05-2017 VICENTINOS-B 0 4 AACF QUILMES-B
6) 27-05-2017 LOS CEDROS 4 0 SAN ANDRES-B
7) 27-05-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 0 4 S.I.C.-D
8) 27-05-2017 LANUS-B 1 1 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 03-06-2017 LANUS-B 2 0 S. BARBARA-E
2) 03-06-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2 0 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
3) 03-06-2017 S.I.C.-D 4 1 LOS CEDROS
4) 03-06-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 4 1 VICENTINOS-B
5) 03-06-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 1 2 CHAMPAGNAT-B
6) 03-06-2017 CUBA-C 4 0 CAMIONEROS-B
7) 03-06-2017 LOS ANDES 5 2 TEMPERLEY
8) 03-06-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 3 2 U. LA PLATA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 10-06-2017 S. BARBARA-E 1 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
2) 10-06-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 3 LOS ANDES
3) 10-06-2017 TEMPERLEY 0 4 CUBA-C
4) 10-06-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 0 3 AACF QUILMES-B
5) 10-06-2017 CHAMPAGNAT-B 0 0 SAN ANDRES-B
6) 10-06-2017 VICENTINOS-B 0 8 S.I.C.-D
7) 10-06-2017 LOS CEDROS 4 1 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
8) 10-06-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1 2 LANUS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 17-06-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 0 2 S. BARBARA-E
2) 17-06-2017 LANUS-B 1 0 LOS CEDROS
3) 17-06-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 7 1 VICENTINOS-B
4) 17-06-2017 S.I.C.-D 2 0 CHAMPAGNAT-B
5) 17-06-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 0 0 CAMIONEROS-B
6) 17-06-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 3 0 TEMPERLEY
7) 17-06-2017 CUBA-C 5 0 U. LA PLATA-C
8) 17-06-2017 LOS ANDES 6 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 24-06-2017 S. BARBARA-E 2 3 LOS ANDES
2) 24-06-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 1 5 CUBA-C
3) 24-06-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 0 1 AACF QUILMES-B
4) 24-06-2017 TEMPERLEY 1 0 SAN ANDRES-B
5) 24-06-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 0 1 S.I.C.-D
6) 24-06-2017 CHAMPAGNAT-B 3 2 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
7) 24-06-2017 VICENTINOS-B 0 9 LANUS-B
8) 24-06-2017 LOS CEDROS 1 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 01-07-2017 LOS CEDROS 0 2 S. BARBARA-E
2) 01-07-2017 B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2 1 VICENTINOS-B
3) 01-07-2017 LANUS-B 3 2 CHAMPAGNAT-B
4) 01-07-2017 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2 0 CAMIONEROS-B
5) 01-07-2017 S.I.C.-D 6 3 TEMPERLEY
6) 01-07-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 2 U. LA PLATA-C
7) 01-07-2017 AACF QUILMES-B 2 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
8) 01-07-2017 CUBA-C 5 0 LOS ANDES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 15-07-2017 S. BARBARA-E 2 3 CUBA-C
2) 28-07-2017 LOS ANDES 1 0 AACF QUILMES-B
3) 08-07-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 2 4 SAN ANDRES-B
4) 15-07-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 5 S.I.C.-D
5) 15-07-2017 TEMPERLEY 0 5 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
6) 05-08-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 3 LANUS-B
7) 05-08-2017 CHAMPAGNAT-B 2 1 B. HIPOTECARIO-B
8) 15-07-2017 VICENTINOS-B 0 8 LOS CEDROS