FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F3

Damas 1FZ3 Torneo (143)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 24-03-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 3 1 SAN TELMO
2) 24-03-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 1 CENTRO NAVAL-B
3) 24-03-2018 LOS CEDROS 3 2 EL RETIRO
4) 24-03-2018 HINDU-B 8 0 C. CORTO
5) 24-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 1 0 S. BARBARA-F
6) 24-03-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 0 0 HURLING-C
7) 24-03-2018 LA MARTONA 2 0 TEMPERLEY
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 07-04-2018 LA MARTONA 3 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 07-04-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 7 AACF QUILMES-B
3) 07-04-2018 HURLING-C 1 1 B.A.C.R.C.-C
4) 07-04-2018 S. BARBARA-F 0 2 HINDU-B
5) 07-04-2018 C. CORTO 0 20 LOS CEDROS
6) 07-04-2018 EL RETIRO 4 3 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
7) 07-04-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 4 0 SAN TELMO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 14-04-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 2 6 CENTRO NAVAL-B
2) 14-04-2018 SAN TELMO 0 6 EL RETIRO
3) 14-04-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 15 1 C. CORTO
4) 14-04-2018 LOS CEDROS 7 4 S. BARBARA-F
5) 14-04-2018 HINDU-B 3 0 HURLING-C
6) 14-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 1 0 TEMPERLEY
7) 14-04-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 2 0 LA MARTONA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 21-04-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 5 1 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 21-04-2018 LA MARTONA 1 1 B.A.C.R.C.-C
3) 21-04-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 2 HINDU-B
4) 21-04-2018 HURLING-C 1 5 LOS CEDROS
5) 21-04-2018 S. BARBARA-F 1 5 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
6) 21-04-2018 C. CORTO 0 2 SAN TELMO
7) 21-04-2018 EL RETIRO 2 3 CENTRO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 2 8 EL RETIRO
2) 20-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 21 0 C. CORTO
3) 20-06-2018 SAN TELMO 0 9 S. BARBARA-F
4) 12-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 4 0 HURLING-C
5) 20-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 6 0 TEMPERLEY
6) 20-06-2018 HINDU-B 4 2 LA MARTONA
7) 20-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 0 2 AACF QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 05-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 2 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 05-05-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 1 1 HINDU-B
3) 05-05-2018 LA MARTONA 3 5 LOS CEDROS
4) 05-05-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
5) 05-05-2018 HURLING-C 8 1 SAN TELMO
6) 05-05-2018 S. BARBARA-F 0 2 CENTRO NAVAL-B
7) 05-05-2018 C. CORTO 1 18 EL RETIRO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 19-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 12 0 C. CORTO
2) 19-05-2018 EL RETIRO 1 0 S. BARBARA-F
3) 19-05-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 2 1 HURLING-C
4) 19-05-2018 SAN TELMO 0 6 TEMPERLEY
5) 19-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1 1 LA MARTONA
6) 19-05-2018 LOS CEDROS 0 1 AACF QUILMES-B
7) 19-05-2018 HINDU-B 1 1 B.A.C.R.C.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 26-05-2018 HINDU-B 0 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 26-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 3 3 LOS CEDROS
3) 26-05-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 2 3 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
4) 26-05-2018 LA MARTONA 10 1 SAN TELMO
5) 26-05-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 5 CENTRO NAVAL-B
6) 26-05-2018 HURLING-C 1 2 EL RETIRO
7) 25-05-2018 S. BARBARA-F 12 0 C. CORTO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 02-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 3 S. BARBARA-F
2) 02-06-2018 C. CORTO 1 13 HURLING-C
3) 02-06-2018 EL RETIRO 4 3 TEMPERLEY
4) 02-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 3 0 LA MARTONA
5) 02-06-2018 SAN TELMO 0 9 AACF QUILMES-B
6) 02-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 1 B.A.C.R.C.-C
7) 02-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 0 0 HINDU-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 09-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 2 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 09-06-2018 HINDU-B 3 2 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
3) 09-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 8 0 SAN TELMO
4) 09-06-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 1 0 CENTRO NAVAL-B
5) 09-06-2018 LA MARTONA 2 3 EL RETIRO
6) 09-06-2018 TEMPERLEY 7 2 C. CORTO
7) 09-06-2018 HURLING-C 0 1 S. BARBARA-F
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 16-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 4 1 HURLING-C
2) 16-06-2018 S. BARBARA-F 5 0 TEMPERLEY
3) 16-06-2018 C. CORTO 0 11 LA MARTONA
4) 16-06-2018 EL RETIRO 3 3 AACF QUILMES-B
5) 16-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 3 0 B.A.C.R.C.-C
6) 16-06-2018 SAN TELMO 1 8 HINDU-B
7) 16-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 0 LOS CEDROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 23-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 5 1 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 23-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 5 2 SAN TELMO
3) 23-06-2018 HINDU-B 0 2 CENTRO NAVAL-B
4) 23-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 3 3 EL RETIRO
5) 23-06-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 15 0 C. CORTO
6) 23-06-2018 LA MARTONA 4 5 S. BARBARA-F
7) 23-06-2018 TEMPERLEY 2 2 HURLING-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 07-07-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 7 0 TEMPERLEY
2) 07-07-2018 HURLING-C 2 2 LA MARTONA
3) 07-07-2018 S. BARBARA-F 1 1 AACF QUILMES-B
4) 07-07-2018 C. CORTO 0 13 B.A.C.R.C.-C
5) 07-07-2018 EL RETIRO 1 0 HINDU-B
6) 07-07-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 0 0 LOS CEDROS
7) 14-07-2018 SAN TELMO 1 5 LAS CAÑAS R. C.