FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F5

Damas 1FZ5 Torneo (157)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 02-04-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 2 0 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 02-04-2017 LOS ANDES-B 4 2 PADRE MARIO
3) 02-04-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 9 0 PLATENSE
4) 02-04-2017 PUCARA-D 0 2 PUCARA-C
5) 02-04-2017 MITRE-C 0 8 LANUS-C
6) 02-04-2017 SITAS-C 7 0 SAN LORENZO-D
7) 02-04-2017 SANTA ANGELA 2 2 U.LA MATANZA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 07-05-2017 SANTA ANGELA 6 1 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 07-05-2017 U.LA MATANZA 3 1 SITAS-C
3) 25-05-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 7 3 MITRE-C
4) 12-05-2017 LANUS-C 8 0 PUCARA-D
5) 24-05-2017 PUCARA-C 1 0 SAN PATRICIO-C
6) 07-05-2017 PLATENSE 5 2 LOS ANDES-B
7) 25-05-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 3 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 23-04-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 8 1 PADRE MARIO
2) 23-04-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3 0 PLATENSE
3) 23-04-2017 LOS ANDES-B 1 5 PUCARA-C
4) 23-04-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 1 2 LANUS-C
5) 23-04-2017 PUCARA-D 3 2 SAN LORENZO-D
6) 23-04-2017 MITRE-C 0 6 U.LA MATANZA
7) 23-04-2017 SITAS-C 2 1 SANTA ANGELA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 30-04-2017 SITAS-C 1 0 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 30-04-2017 SANTA ANGELA 3 1 MITRE-C
3) 30-04-2017 U.LA MATANZA 8 0 PUCARA-D
4) 30-04-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 1 10 SAN PATRICIO-C
5) 30-04-2017 LANUS-C 8 0 LOS ANDES-B
6) 30-04-2017 PUCARA-C 2 2 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
7) 30-04-2017 PLATENSE 2 0 PADRE MARIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-05-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 3 1 PLATENSE
2) 14-05-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 8 PUCARA-C
3) 14-05-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 2 LANUS-C
4) 14-05-2017 LOS ANDES-B 2 0 SAN LORENZO-D
5) 14-05-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 1 3 U.LA MATANZA
6) 14-05-2017 PUCARA-D 2 5 SANTA ANGELA
7) 14-05-2017 MITRE-C 2 4 SITAS-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-05-2017 MITRE-C 1 5 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 21-05-2017 SITAS-C 4 3 PUCARA-D
3) 21-05-2017 SANTA ANGELA 1 3 SAN PATRICIO-C
4) 21-05-2017 U.LA MATANZA 4 0 LOS ANDES-B
5) 21-05-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 0 4 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
6) 21-05-2017 LANUS-C 10 0 PADRE MARIO
7) 21-05-2017 PUCARA-C 5 0 PLATENSE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 28-05-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 0 7 PUCARA-C
2) 28-05-2017 PLATENSE 0 10 LANUS-C
3) 28-05-2017 PADRE MARIO 1 4 SAN LORENZO-D
4) 28-05-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 3 U.LA MATANZA
5) 28-05-2017 LOS ANDES-B 1 5 SANTA ANGELA
6) 28-05-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 5 1 SITAS-C
7) 28-05-2017 PUCARA-D 1 1 MITRE-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 04-06-2017 PUCARA-D 2 3 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 04-06-2017 MITRE-C 0 3 SAN PATRICIO-C
3) 04-06-2017 SITAS-C 3 0 LOS ANDES-B
4) 04-06-2017 SANTA ANGELA 1 3 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
5) 04-06-2017 U.LA MATANZA 13 0 PADRE MARIO
6) 04-06-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 1 4 PLATENSE
7) 04-06-2017 LANUS-C 0 1 PUCARA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 11-06-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 2 4 LANUS-C
2) 11-06-2017 PUCARA-C 10 1 SAN LORENZO-D
3) 11-06-2017 PLATENSE 1 5 U.LA MATANZA
4) 11-06-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 6 SANTA ANGELA
5) 11-06-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3 2 SITAS-C
6) 11-06-2017 LOS ANDES-B 3 0 MITRE-C
7) 11-06-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 7 1 PUCARA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 18-06-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 5 2 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 18-06-2017 PUCARA-D 1 1 LOS ANDES-B
3) 18-06-2017 MITRE-C 1 3 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
4) 18-06-2017 SITAS-C 2 0 PADRE MARIO
5) 18-06-2017 SANTA ANGELA 1 2 PLATENSE
6) 18-06-2017 U.LA MATANZA 0 0 PUCARA-C
7) 18-06-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 3 7 LANUS-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 25-06-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 3 2 SAN LORENZO-D
2) 25-06-2017 LANUS-C 1 1 U.LA MATANZA
3) 25-06-2017 PUCARA-C 7 0 SANTA ANGELA
4) 25-06-2017 PLATENSE 1 2 SITAS-C
5) 25-06-2017 PADRE MARIO 1 4 MITRE-C
6) 25-06-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6 1 PUCARA-D
7) 25-06-2017 LOS ANDES-B 0 4 SAN PATRICIO-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 02-07-2017 LOS ANDES-B 0 8 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 02-07-2017 SAN PATRICIO-C 1 3 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
3) 02-07-2017 PUCARA-D 2 1 PADRE MARIO
4) 02-07-2017 MITRE-C 1 0 PLATENSE
5) 02-07-2017 SITAS-C 0 5 PUCARA-C
6) 02-07-2017 SANTA ANGELA 2 0 LANUS-C
7) 02-07-2017 U.LA MATANZA 3 0 SAN LORENZO-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-07-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 1 1 U.LA MATANZA
2) 16-07-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 1 8 SANTA ANGELA
3) 16-07-2017 LANUS-C 3 2 SITAS-C
4) 16-07-2017 PUCARA-C 4 1 MITRE-C
5) 16-07-2017 PLATENSE 0 2 PUCARA-D
6) 16-07-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 9 SAN PATRICIO-C
7) 16-07-2017 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4 0 LOS ANDES-B