FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F6

Damas 1FZ6 Torneo (175)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 02-04-2017 REGATAS B.V.-C 4 0 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
2) 02-04-2017 SAN LORENZO-C 3 1 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 02-04-2017 ALMIRANTE BROWN 10 0 S.I.C.-E
5) 02-04-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 0 2 R. AVELLANEDA-C
6) 02-04-2017 M. GRANDE-C 5 1 EST. LA PLATA-C
7) 02-04-2017 OLIVOS-C 1 0 LICEO MILITAR-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 24-05-2017 OLIVOS-C 0 3 REGATAS B.V.-C
2) 07-05-2017 LICEO MILITAR-B 3 3 M. GRANDE-C
3) 25-05-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 2 5 BANCO CENTRAL
4) 25-05-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-C 2 0 ALMIRANTE BROWN
6) 25-05-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 2 SAN LORENZO-C
7) 25-05-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 6 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 23-04-2017 REGATAS B.V.-C 10 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
2) 23-04-2017 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 10 0 RACING CLUB-B
3) 23-04-2017 SAN LORENZO-C 13 1 S.I.C.-E
5) 23-04-2017 ALMIRANTE BROWN 4 0 EST. LA PLATA-C
6) 23-04-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 2 3 LICEO MILITAR-B
7) 23-04-2017 M. GRANDE-C 1 1 OLIVOS-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 30-04-2017 M. GRANDE-C 1 3 REGATAS B.V.-C
2) 30-04-2017 OLIVOS-C 3 0 BANCO CENTRAL
3) 30-04-2017 LICEO MILITAR-B 2 2 ALMIRANTE BROWN
5) 30-04-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-C 2 2 SAN LORENZO-C
6) 30-04-2017 S.I.C.-E 0 9 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
7) 30-04-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 3 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-05-2017 REGATAS B.V.-C 7 0 RACING CLUB-B
2) 14-05-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 6 1 S.I.C.-E
3) 14-05-2017 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 0 3 R. AVELLANEDA-C
4) 14-05-2017 SAN LORENZO-C 3 2 EST. LA PLATA-C
6) 14-05-2017 ALMIRANTE BROWN 1 1 OLIVOS-C
7) 14-05-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 2 0 M. GRANDE-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-05-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 0 1 REGATAS B.V.-C
2) 21-05-2017 M. GRANDE-C 1 0 ALMIRANTE BROWN
4) 21-05-2017 LICEO MILITAR-B 1 0 SAN LORENZO-C
5) 21-05-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 1 4 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
6) 21-05-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-C 5 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
7) 21-05-2017 S.I.C.-E 1 2 RACING CLUB-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 28-05-2017 REGATAS B.V.-C 23 0 S.I.C.-E
2) 28-05-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 3 R. AVELLANEDA-C
3) 28-05-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2 3 EST. LA PLATA-C
4) 28-05-2017 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1 2 LICEO MILITAR-B
5) 28-05-2017 SAN LORENZO-C 1 1 OLIVOS-C
7) 28-05-2017 ALMIRANTE BROWN 1 1 BANCO CENTRAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 04-06-2017 ALMIRANTE BROWN 1 3 REGATAS B.V.-C
3) 04-06-2017 M. GRANDE-C 4 4 SAN LORENZO-C
4) 04-06-2017 OLIVOS-C 0 0 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
5) 04-06-2017 LICEO MILITAR-B 2 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 04-06-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 3 0 RACING CLUB-B
7) 04-06-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-C 9 0 S.I.C.-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 11-06-2017 REGATAS B.V.-C 1 1 R. AVELLANEDA-C
2) 11-06-2017 S.I.C.-E 3 4 EST. LA PLATA-C
3) 11-06-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 2 LICEO MILITAR-B
4) 11-06-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 2 OLIVOS-C
5) 11-06-2017 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1 2 M. GRANDE-C
6) 11-06-2017 SAN LORENZO-C 0 0 BANCO CENTRAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
2) 18-06-2017 ALMIRANTE BROWN 2 2 SAN LORENZO-C
3) 18-06-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 3 1 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
4) 18-06-2017 M. GRANDE-C 3 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 18-06-2017 OLIVOS-C 3 0 RACING CLUB-B
6) 18-06-2017 LICEO MILITAR-B 8 4 S.I.C.-E
7) 18-06-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 0 2 R. AVELLANEDA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 25-06-2017 REGATAS B.V.-C 9 0 EST. LA PLATA-C
2) 25-06-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-C 3 1 LICEO MILITAR-B
3) 25-06-2017 S.I.C.-E 2 7 OLIVOS-C
4) 16-06-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 1 M. GRANDE-C
5) 25-06-2017 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2 4 BANCO CENTRAL
6) 25-06-2017 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1 1 ALMIRANTE BROWN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 02-07-2017 SAN LORENZO-C 0 1 REGATAS B.V.-C
3) 02-07-2017 ALMIRANTE BROWN 4 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 02-07-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 3 0 RACING CLUB-B
5) 02-07-2017 M. GRANDE-C 3 0 S.I.C.-E
6) 02-07-2017 OLIVOS-C 0 3 R. AVELLANEDA-C
7) 02-07-2017 LICEO MILITAR-B 1 0 EST. LA PLATA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-07-2017 REGATAS B.V.-C 3 1 LICEO MILITAR-B
2) 16-07-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 4 3 OLIVOS-C
3) 16-07-2017 R. AVELLANEDA-C 3 1 M. GRANDE-C
4) 16-07-2017 S.I.C.-E 1 9 BANCO CENTRAL
5) 16-07-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 3 ALMIRANTE BROWN
7) 16-07-2017 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2 3 SAN LORENZO-C