FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F1

Damas 1RF1 Torneo (648)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 19-08-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 3 1 LOS ANDES-B
2) 19-08-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 9 SAN ALBANO-B
3) 12-08-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 11 0 S.I.C.-E
4) 12-08-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 0 SAN ANDRES-C
5) 12-08-2017 BANADE-B 2 0 FERRO C. O.-B
7) 12-08-2017 SAN LUIS-B 4 0 EST. LA PLATA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 20-08-2017 SAN LUIS-B 2 0 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 21-08-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 4 1 BANCO CENTRAL
4) 20-08-2017 FERRO C. O.-B 1 0 SAN ANDRES-B
5) 20-08-2017 SAN ANDRES-C 0 0 CAMIONEROS-B
6) 21-08-2017 S.I.C.-E 1 0 PADRE MARIO
7) 21-08-2017 SAN ALBANO-B 3 1 LOS ANDES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 03-09-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 1 3 SAN ALBANO-B
2) 03-09-2017 LOS ANDES-B 3 0 S.I.C.-E
3) 03-09-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 1 SAN ANDRES-C
4) 02-09-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 0 3 FERRO C. O.-B
6) 02-09-2017 BANADE-B 2 0 EST. LA PLATA-C
7) 03-09-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 0 2 SAN LUIS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-10-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 1 4 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 07-10-2017 SAN LUIS-B 0 0 BANADE-B
3) 08-10-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 4 1 SAN ANDRES-B
5) 07-10-2017 FERRO C. O.-B 8 1 PADRE MARIO
6) 09-09-2017 SAN ANDRES-C 0 1 LOS ANDES-B
7) 08-10-2017 S.I.C.-E 1 5 SAN ALBANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 17-09-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 7 1 S.I.C.-E
2) 16-09-2017 SAN ALBANO-B 4 1 SAN ANDRES-C
3) 17-09-2017 LOS ANDES-B 0 6 FERRO C. O.-B
5) 16-09-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 4 EST. LA PLATA-C
6) 16-09-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 1 SAN LUIS-B
7) 16-09-2017 BANADE-B 4 3 BANCO CENTRAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 23-09-2017 BANADE-B 3 1 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 24-09-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 1 2 SAN ANDRES-B
3) 23-09-2017 SAN LUIS-B 6 1 CAMIONEROS-B
4) 24-09-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 2 0 PADRE MARIO
6) 23-09-2017 FERRO C. O.-B 2 0 SAN ALBANO-B
7) 22-09-2017 SAN ANDRES-C 1 2 S.I.C.-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 01-10-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 2 2 SAN ANDRES-C
2) 01-10-2017 S.I.C.-E 0 8 FERRO C. O.-B
4) 01-10-2017 LOS ANDES-B 0 4 EST. LA PLATA-C
5) 01-10-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 7 SAN LUIS-B
6) 30-09-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 2 BANCO CENTRAL
7) 30-09-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 6 BANADE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 14-10-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 3 2 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 15-10-2017 BANADE-B 7 0 CAMIONEROS-B
3) 14-10-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 2 2 PADRE MARIO
4) 14-10-2017 SAN LUIS-B 4 1 LOS ANDES-B
5) 14-10-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 1 2 SAN ALBANO-B
7) 15-10-2017 FERRO C. O.-B 3 0 SAN ANDRES-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 29-10-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 1 3 FERRO C. O.-B
3) 29-10-2017 S.I.C.-E 3 7 EST. LA PLATA-C
4) 28-10-2017 SAN ALBANO-B 0 2 SAN LUIS-B
5) 29-10-2017 LOS ANDES-B 1 2 BANCO CENTRAL
6) 29-10-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 11 BANADE-B
7) 28-10-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 0 SAN ANDRES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 06-09-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 2 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 26-08-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 6 0 PADRE MARIO
3) 26-08-2017 BANADE-B 6 1 LOS ANDES-B
4) 27-08-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 1 5 SAN ALBANO-B
5) 26-08-2017 SAN LUIS-B 18 0 S.I.C.-E
6) 27-08-2017 EST. LA PLATA-C 4 2 SAN ANDRES-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
2) 21-10-2017 FERRO C. O.-B 5 1 EST. LA PLATA-C
3) 21-10-2017 SAN ANDRES-C 0 6 SAN LUIS-B
4) 16-10-2017 S.I.C.-E 3 2 BANCO CENTRAL
5) 21-10-2017 SAN ALBANO-B 1 1 BANADE-B
6) 16-10-2017 LOS ANDES-B 1 2 SAN ANDRES-B
7) 16-10-2017 PADRE MARIO 0 3 CAMIONEROS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 12-11-2017 PADRE MARIO 1 2 SAN CIRANO-C
2) 11-11-2017 CAMIONEROS-B 1 2 LOS ANDES-B
3) 11-11-2017 SAN ANDRES-B 1 2 SAN ALBANO-B
4) 11-11-2017 BANADE-B 9 1 S.I.C.-E
5) 12-11-2017 BANCO CENTRAL 2 1 SAN ANDRES-C
6) 11-11-2017 SAN LUIS-B 4 1 FERRO C. O.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 18-11-2017 SAN CIRANO-C 2 1 EST. LA PLATA-C
3) 19-11-2017 FERRO C. O.-B 4 1 BANCO CENTRAL
4) 18-11-2017 SAN ANDRES-C 0 9 BANADE-B
5) 18-11-2017 S.I.C.-E 1 5 SAN ANDRES-B
6) 19-11-2017 SAN ALBANO-B 3 1 CAMIONEROS-B
7) 18-11-2017 LOS ANDES-B 3 0 PADRE MARIO