FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F4

Damas 1RF4 Torneo (669)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 19-08-2017 RACING CLUB-B 2 3 M. GRANDE-C
2) 12-08-2017 DEP. STA. BARBARA 1 0 SAN FERNANDO-D
3) 12-08-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 0 2 C.A.S.I.-D
4) 12-08-2017 LA MARTONA 10 1 MITRE-C
5) 12-08-2017 EST. LA PLATA-B 1 2 S. BARBARA-E
6) 19-08-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 0 6 RACING CLUB
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 21-08-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 3 0 RACING CLUB-B
2) 20-08-2017 RACING CLUB 3 2 EST. LA PLATA-B
3) 19-08-2017 S. BARBARA-E 4 1 LA MARTONA
4) 21-08-2017 MITRE-C 1 2 DEP. FRANCESA-B
5) 20-08-2017 C.A.S.I.-D 0 1 DEP. STA. BARBARA
6) 20-08-2017 SAN FERNANDO-D 3 1 M. GRANDE-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 03-09-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 3 SAN FERNANDO-D
2) 03-09-2017 M. GRANDE-C 1 2 C.A.S.I.-D
3) 02-09-2017 DEP. STA. BARBARA 6 1 MITRE-C
4) 02-09-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 1 1 S. BARBARA-E
5) 02-09-2017 LA MARTONA 2 0 RACING CLUB
6) 02-09-2017 EST. LA PLATA-B 9 0 SAN LORENZO-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 09-09-2017 EST. LA PLATA-B 4 0 RACING CLUB-B
2) 08-10-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 0 7 LA MARTONA
3) 07-10-2017 RACING CLUB 2 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
4) 09-09-2017 S. BARBARA-E 2 1 DEP. STA. BARBARA
5) 08-10-2017 MITRE-C 1 4 M. GRANDE-C
6) 09-09-2017 C.A.S.I.-D 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 17-09-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 1 C.A.S.I.-D
2) 16-09-2017 SAN FERNANDO-D 3 0 MITRE-C
3) 17-09-2017 M. GRANDE-C 0 5 S. BARBARA-E
4) 16-09-2017 DEP. STA. BARBARA 2 2 RACING CLUB
5) 16-09-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 7 2 SAN LORENZO-D
6) 16-09-2017 LA MARTONA 2 3 EST. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 23-09-2017 LA MARTONA 11 0 RACING CLUB-B
2) 23-09-2017 EST. LA PLATA-B 1 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
3) 24-09-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 0 7 DEP. STA. BARBARA
4) 23-09-2017 RACING CLUB 3 0 M. GRANDE-C
5) 23-09-2017 S. BARBARA-E 5 0 SAN FERNANDO-D
6) 24-09-2017 MITRE-C 1 7 C.A.S.I.-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 01-10-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 3 MITRE-C
2) 30-09-2017 C.A.S.I.-D 0 2 S. BARBARA-E
3) 30-09-2017 SAN FERNANDO-D 2 3 RACING CLUB
4) 01-10-2017 M. GRANDE-C 4 1 SAN LORENZO-D
5) 28-09-2017 DEP. STA. BARBARA 0 1 EST. LA PLATA-B
6) 30-09-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 0 2 LA MARTONA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 15-10-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 3 0 RACING CLUB-B
2) 14-10-2017 LA MARTONA 0 2 DEP. STA. BARBARA
3) 15-10-2017 EST. LA PLATA-B 6 2 M. GRANDE-C
4) 14-10-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 2 8 SAN FERNANDO-D
5) 15-10-2017 RACING CLUB 0 1 C.A.S.I.-D
6) 15-10-2017 S. BARBARA-E 8 2 MITRE-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 28-10-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 1 S. BARBARA-E
2) 05-11-2017 MITRE-C 0 5 RACING CLUB
3) 28-10-2017 C.A.S.I.-D 12 0 SAN LORENZO-D
4) 28-10-2017 SAN FERNANDO-D 3 0 EST. LA PLATA-B
5) 29-10-2017 M. GRANDE-C 3 1 LA MARTONA
6) 28-10-2017 DEP. STA. BARBARA 3 2 DEP. FRANCESA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 11-11-2017 DEP. STA. BARBARA 3 0 RACING CLUB-B
2) 11-11-2017 DEP. FRANCESA-B 4 2 M. GRANDE-C
3) 11-11-2017 LA MARTONA 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-D
4) 11-11-2017 EST. LA PLATA-B 2 0 C.A.S.I.-D
5) 12-11-2017 SAN LORENZO-D 2 3 MITRE-C
6) 11-11-2017 RACING CLUB 2 0 S. BARBARA-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 18-11-2017 RACING CLUB-B 0 8 RACING CLUB
2) 19-11-2017 S. BARBARA-E 9 0 SAN LORENZO-D
3) 18-11-2017 MITRE-C 0 5 EST. LA PLATA-B
4) 19-11-2017 C.A.S.I.-D 2 1 LA MARTONA
5) 19-11-2017 SAN FERNANDO-D 4 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
6) 18-11-2017 M. GRANDE-C 2 7 DEP. STA. BARBARA