FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F5

Damas 1RF5 Torneo (676)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 12-08-2017 SAN TELMO 3 3 PUCARA-D
2) 12-08-2017 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 5 0 DEF. MORENO
3) 12-08-2017 EL RETIRO 0 3 U. LA PLATA-C
4) 19-08-2017 SITAS-C 0 4 B.A.C.R.C.-C
5) 16-08-2017 OLIVOS-C 3 0 ALMAFUERTE-B
6) 19-08-2017 PLATENSE 2 1 ITALIANO-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 21-08-2017 PLATENSE 4 3 SAN TELMO
2) 20-08-2017 ITALIANO-D 0 4 OLIVOS-C
3) 20-08-2017 ALMAFUERTE-B 8 0 SITAS-C
4) 20-08-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-C 2 2 EL RETIRO
5) 20-08-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 2 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
6) 20-08-2017 DEF. MORENO 2 0 PUCARA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 02-09-2017 SAN TELMO 4 1 DEF. MORENO
2) 03-09-2017 PUCARA-D 0 11 U. LA PLATA-C
3) 02-09-2017 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1 0 B.A.C.R.C.-C
4) 02-09-2017 EL RETIRO 8 0 ALMAFUERTE-B
5) 03-09-2017 SITAS-C 3 2 ITALIANO-D
6) 21-10-2017 OLIVOS-C 3 1 PLATENSE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-10-2017 OLIVOS-C 3 1 SAN TELMO
2) 08-10-2017 PLATENSE 1 1 SITAS-C
3) 07-10-2017 ITALIANO-D 1 5 EL RETIRO
4) 07-10-2017 ALMAFUERTE-B 1 6 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
5) 09-09-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-C 3 2 PUCARA-D
6) 09-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 5 0 DEF. MORENO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 16-09-2017 SAN TELMO 1 2 U. LA PLATA-C
2) 16-09-2017 DEF. MORENO 0 2 B.A.C.R.C.-C
3) 17-09-2017 PUCARA-D 0 2 ALMAFUERTE-B
4) 16-09-2017 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 6 0 ITALIANO-D
5) 16-09-2017 EL RETIRO 7 0 PLATENSE
6) 27-08-2017 SITAS-C 2 6 OLIVOS-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 24-09-2017 SITAS-C 2 1 SAN TELMO
2) 24-09-2017 OLIVOS-C 3 3 EL RETIRO
3) 24-09-2017 PLATENSE 2 1 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
4) 23-09-2017 ITALIANO-D 7 3 PUCARA-D
5) 23-09-2017 ALMAFUERTE-B 0 1 DEF. MORENO
6) 23-09-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-C 1 0 U. LA PLATA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 30-09-2017 SAN TELMO 1 3 B.A.C.R.C.-C
2) 30-09-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 1 ALMAFUERTE-B
3) 30-09-2017 DEF. MORENO 0 0 ITALIANO-D
4) 01-10-2017 PUCARA-D 2 5 PLATENSE
5) 30-09-2017 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 7 0 OLIVOS-C
6) 30-09-2017 EL RETIRO 8 0 SITAS-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 15-10-2017 EL RETIRO 9 4 SAN TELMO
2) 14-10-2017 SITAS-C 0 7 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
3) 14-10-2017 OLIVOS-C 3 1 PUCARA-D
4) 14-10-2017 PLATENSE 1 3 DEF. MORENO
5) 15-10-2017 ITALIANO-D 0 3 U. LA PLATA-C
6) 15-10-2017 ALMAFUERTE-B 0 4 B.A.C.R.C.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 28-10-2017 SAN TELMO 3 2 ALMAFUERTE-B
2) 28-10-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-C 2 0 ITALIANO-D
3) 28-10-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 0 PLATENSE
4) 28-10-2017 DEF. MORENO 0 2 OLIVOS-C
5) 29-10-2017 PUCARA-D 5 3 SITAS-C
6) 28-10-2017 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2 1 EL RETIRO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 11-11-2017 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 5 1 SAN TELMO
2) 11-11-2017 EL RETIRO 5 0 PUCARA-D
3) 12-11-2017 SITAS-C 3 3 DEF. MORENO
4) 12-11-2017 OLIVOS-C 0 1 U. LA PLATA-C
5) 11-11-2017 PLATENSE 0 4 B.A.C.R.C.-C
6) 11-11-2017 ITALIANO-D 1 3 ALMAFUERTE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 19-11-2017 SAN TELMO 5 4 ITALIANO-D
2) 19-11-2017 ALMAFUERTE-B 2 0 PLATENSE
3) 19-11-2017 B.A.C.R.C.-C 1 0 OLIVOS-C
4) 19-11-2017 U. LA PLATA-C 2 0 SITAS-C
5) 18-11-2017 DEF. MORENO 1 4 EL RETIRO
6) 18-11-2017 PUCARA-D 1 10 C.A.S.A DE PADUA