FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Metropolitano Domingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 5-Z2 Torneo (177)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 25-03-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2 2 PUCARA-B
2) 25-03-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 2 U.LA MATANZA
3) 25-03-2018 PLATENSE 0 3 BARKOJBA
4) 25-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO 2 0 RACING
5) 25-03-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 25-03-2018 OLIVOS 4 1 LOS ANDES
7) 25-03-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 1 MITRE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 08-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 2 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 08-04-2018 MITRE 0 0 OLIVOS
3) 08-04-2018 LOS ANDES 0 6 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
4) 08-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 1 SAN PATRICIO
5) 08-04-2018 RACING 0 5 PLATENSE
6) 27-04-2018 BARKOJBA 5 0 DEP. FRANCESA
7) 08-04-2018 U.LA MATANZA 7 0 PUCARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 15-04-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 2 U.LA MATANZA
2) 15-04-2018 PUCARA-B 0 5 BARKOJBA
3) 15-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 1 RACING
4) 15-04-2018 PLATENSE 1 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 15-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 2 2 LOS ANDES
6) 15-04-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2 1 MITRE
7) 15-04-2018 OLIVOS 1 1 SAN CIRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 22-04-2018 OLIVOS 2 3 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 22-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 3 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
3) 22-04-2018 MITRE 2 1 SAN PATRICIO
4) 22-04-2018 LOS ANDES 0 7 PLATENSE
5) 22-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 1 DEP. FRANCESA
6) 22-04-2018 RACING 1 0 PUCARA-B
7) 22-04-2018 BARKOJBA 4 2 U.LA MATANZA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 13-05-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 7 BARKOJBA
2) 25-05-2018 U.LA MATANZA 1 1 RACING
3) 25-05-2018 PUCARA-B 2 1 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 25-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 1 LOS ANDES
5) 25-05-2018 PLATENSE 0 3 MITRE
6) 25-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 1 5 SAN CIRANO
7) 25-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3 2 OLIVOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 06-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1 1 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 06-05-2018 OLIVOS 3 1 SAN PATRICIO
3) 06-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 3 0 PLATENSE
4) 06-05-2018 MITRE 0 0 DEP. FRANCESA
5) 06-05-2018 LOS ANDES 2 1 PUCARA-B
6) 06-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2 2 U.LA MATANZA
7) 06-05-2018 RACING 0 6 BARKOJBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-05-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2 0 RACING
2) 20-05-2018 BARKOJBA 3 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 20-05-2018 U.LA MATANZA 9 0 LOS ANDES
4) 20-05-2018 PUCARA-B 0 1 MITRE
5) 20-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 1 SAN CIRANO
6) 20-05-2018 PLATENSE 3 1 OLIVOS
7) 20-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 5 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 27-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 5 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 27-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 4 2 PLATENSE
3) 27-05-2018 OLIVOS 2 0 DEP. FRANCESA
4) 27-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 7 0 PUCARA-B
5) 27-05-2018 MITRE 1 3 U.LA MATANZA
6) 27-05-2018 LOS ANDES 0 4 BARKOJBA
7) 27-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 5 1 RACING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 03-06-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
2) 03-06-2018 RACING 0 1 LOS ANDES
3) 03-06-2018 BARKOJBA 4 0 MITRE
4) 03-06-2018 U.LA MATANZA 1 0 SAN CIRANO
5) 03-06-2018 PUCARA-B 1 1 OLIVOS
6) 03-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 8 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
7) 03-06-2018 PLATENSE 9 0 SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 10-06-2018 PLATENSE 2 1 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 10-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 1 DEP. FRANCESA
3) 10-06-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 5 0 PUCARA-B
4) 10-06-2018 OLIVOS 1 1 U.LA MATANZA
5) 10-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 1 3 BARKOJBA
6) 10-06-2018 MITRE 0 1 RACING
7) 10-06-2018 LOS ANDES 0 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 17-06-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3 0 LOS ANDES
2) 17-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 0 MITRE
3) 17-06-2018 RACING 0 1 SAN CIRANO
4) 17-06-2018 BARKOJBA 3 0 OLIVOS
5) 17-06-2018 U.LA MATANZA 0 6 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
6) 17-06-2018 PUCARA-B 0 5 SAN PATRICIO
7) 17-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 5 PLATENSE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 24-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 2 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 24-06-2018 PLATENSE 0 1 PUCARA-B
3) 24-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 1 U.LA MATANZA
4) 24-06-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1 1 BARKOJBA
5) 24-06-2018 OLIVOS 1 0 RACING
6) 24-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 4 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
7) 24-06-2018 MITRE 0 0 LOS ANDES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 08-07-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 0 MITRE
2) 08-07-2018 LOS ANDES 0 6 SAN CIRANO
3) 08-07-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 2 OLIVOS
4) 08-07-2018 RACING 0 13 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
5) 08-07-2018 BARKOJBA 3 0 SAN PATRICIO
6) 08-07-2018 U.LA MATANZA 1 3 PLATENSE
7) 08-07-2018 PUCARA-B 1 1 DEP. FRANCESA