FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: C

Damas 5C Torneo (17)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 SITAS 2 0 LOMAS-B
2) 10-03-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 0 3 CUBA
3) 10-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA 5 1 M. GRANDE
4) 10-03-2018 C. NEWMAN 3 0 REGATAS B.V.
5) 10-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3 1 BANCO CIUDAD
6) 10-03-2018 DUCILO 0 6 VELEZ
7) 10-03-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 1 0 RIVER PLATE-B
8) 10-03-2018 OLIVOS 4 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 OLIVOS 0 2 SITAS
2) 17-03-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 1 2 R. AVELLANEDA
3) 17-03-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 0 5 DUCILO
4) 17-03-2018 VELEZ 4 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 17-03-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 1 3 C. NEWMAN
6) 17-03-2018 REGATAS B.V. 0 1 EST. LA PLATA
7) 17-03-2018 M. GRANDE 3 1 C.A.S.I.-B
8) 17-03-2018 CUBA 0 1 LOMAS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 SITAS 4 0 CUBA
2) 24-03-2018 LOMAS-B 0 0 M. GRANDE
3) 24-03-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 1 5 REGATAS B.V.
4) 24-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA 3 2 BANCO CIUDAD
5) 24-03-2018 C. NEWMAN 0 2 VELEZ
6) 24-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 7 0 RIVER PLATE-B
7) 24-03-2018 DUCILO 3 2 MUN. V. LOPEZ
8) 24-03-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 1 2 OLIVOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 30-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 0 5 SITAS
2) 07-04-2018 OLIVOS 3 0 DUCILO
3) 17-04-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 1 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 07-04-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 0 5 C. NEWMAN
5) 30-04-2018 VELEZ 2 1 EST. LA PLATA
6) 07-04-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 0 1 C.A.S.I.-B
7) 07-04-2018 REGATAS B.V. 3 1 LOMAS-B
8) 07-04-2018 M. GRANDE 2 4 CUBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 SITAS 4 0 M. GRANDE
2) 14-04-2018 CUBA 2 2 REGATAS B.V.
3) 14-04-2018 LOMAS-B 4 2 BANCO CIUDAD
4) 14-04-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 0 11 VELEZ
5) 14-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 9 0 RIVER PLATE-B
6) 14-04-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
7) 14-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 4 OLIVOS
8) 14-04-2018 DUCILO 3 0 R. AVELLANEDA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 DUCILO 3 1 SITAS
2) 21-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 1 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 21-04-2018 OLIVOS 1 0 C. NEWMAN
4) 21-04-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 2 3 EST. LA PLATA
5) 21-04-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 1 2 C.A.S.I.-B
6) 21-04-2018 VELEZ 1 1 LOMAS-B
7) 21-04-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 2 2 CUBA
8) 21-04-2018 REGATAS B.V. 3 2 M. GRANDE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-06-2018 SITAS 3 2 REGATAS B.V.
2) 20-06-2018 M. GRANDE 1 1 BANCO CIUDAD
3) 20-06-2018 CUBA 0 6 VELEZ
4) 12-05-2018 LOMAS-B 5 0 RIVER PLATE-B
5) 20-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 0 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ
6) 12-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 2 2 OLIVOS
7) 20-06-2018 C. NEWMAN 3 0 R. AVELLANEDA
8) 20-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3 1 DUCILO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 3 SITAS
2) 05-05-2018 DUCILO 1 1 C. NEWMAN
3) 01-07-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 2 1 EST. LA PLATA
4) 05-05-2018 OLIVOS 4 0 C.A.S.I.-B
5) 05-05-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 3 5 LOMAS-B
6) 05-05-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 0 9 CUBA
7) 05-05-2018 VELEZ 5 1 M. GRANDE
8) 05-05-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 0 5 REGATAS B.V.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 SITAS 3 0 BANCO CIUDAD
2) 19-05-2018 REGATAS B.V. 2 3 VELEZ
3) 19-05-2018 M. GRANDE 5 0 RIVER PLATE-B
4) 19-05-2018 CUBA 3 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
5) 19-05-2018 LOMAS-B 1 2 OLIVOS
6) 19-05-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 3 1 R. AVELLANEDA
7) 19-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 4 1 DUCILO
8) 19-05-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 C. NEWMAN 1 2 SITAS
2) 26-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1 0 EST. LA PLATA
3) 26-05-2018 DUCILO 3 0 C.A.S.I.-B
4) 26-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 2 0 LOMAS-B
5) 26-05-2018 OLIVOS 5 0 CUBA
6) 26-05-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 0 1 M. GRANDE
7) 26-05-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 0 4 REGATAS B.V.
8) 26-05-2018 VELEZ 7 0 BANCO CIUDAD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 SITAS 3 4 VELEZ
2) 02-06-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 2 0 RIVER PLATE-B
3) 02-06-2018 REGATAS B.V. 4 2 MUN. V. LOPEZ
4) 02-06-2018 M. GRANDE 2 4 OLIVOS
5) 02-06-2018 CUBA 2 6 R. AVELLANEDA
6) 02-06-2018 LOMAS-B 1 0 DUCILO
7) 02-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 0 5 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
8) 02-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 1 C. NEWMAN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 2 SITAS
2) 17-04-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 0 C.A.S.I.-B
3) 09-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1 1 LOMAS-B
4) 09-06-2018 DUCILO 0 3 CUBA
5) 09-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 0 6 M. GRANDE
6) 09-06-2018 OLIVOS 0 1 REGATAS B.V.
7) 09-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 2 2 BANCO CIUDAD
8) 09-06-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 1 5 VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 SITAS 7 0 RIVER PLATE-B
2) 16-06-2018 VELEZ 4 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
3) 11-06-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 1 7 OLIVOS
4) 16-06-2018 REGATAS B.V. 4 0 R. AVELLANEDA
5) 26-06-2018 M. GRANDE 2 2 DUCILO
6) 14-06-2018 CUBA 2 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
7) 01-07-2018 LOMAS-B 0 1 C. NEWMAN
8) 16-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 1 2 EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 C.A.S.I.-B 1 6 SITAS
2) 23-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 2 1 LOMAS-B
3) 23-06-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 1 CUBA
4) 23-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 2 M. GRANDE
5) 23-06-2018 DUCILO 1 4 REGATAS B.V.
6) 23-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 0 1 BANCO CIUDAD
7) 23-06-2018 OLIVOS 1 5 VELEZ
8) 23-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 4 0 RIVER PLATE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 SITAS 2 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
2) 07-07-2018 RIVER PLATE-B 0 10 OLIVOS
3) 07-07-2018 VELEZ 2 0 R. AVELLANEDA
4) 07-07-2018 BANCO CIUDAD 1 0 DUCILO
5) 07-07-2018 REGATAS B.V. 4 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 07-07-2018 M. GRANDE 1 1 C. NEWMAN
7) 07-07-2018 CUBA 2 3 EST. LA PLATA
8) 07-07-2018 LOMAS-B 2 0 C.A.S.I.-B