FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E4

Damas 5EZ4 Torneo (340)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 LOS PINOS 0 2 LA SALLE
2) 10-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 1 BELGRANO-B
3) 10-03-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 1 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
4) 10-03-2018 BRANDSEN 6 1 HURACAN
5) 10-03-2018 LOS MATREROS 0 1 C. NEWMAN-B
6) 10-03-2018 MUN F. VARELA 4 3 BANFIELD-B
7) 10-03-2018 ITALIANO-B 18 0 CUBA-C
8) 10-03-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 9 SITAS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 2 LOS PINOS
2) 17-03-2018 SITAS-B 0 5 ITALIANO-B
3) 17-03-2018 CUBA-C 0 7 MUN F. VARELA
4) 17-03-2018 BANFIELD-B 0 4 LOS MATREROS
5) 17-03-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 1 3 BRANDSEN
6) 17-03-2018 HURACAN 4 0 SAN CARLOS-B
7) 17-03-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 2 SAN PATRICIO-B
8) 17-03-2018 BELGRANO-B 3 1 LA SALLE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 LOS PINOS 1 10 BELGRANO-B
2) 24-03-2018 LA SALLE 3 5 TRISTAN SUAREZ
3) 24-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 0 5 HURACAN
4) 24-03-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 0 1 C. NEWMAN-B
5) 24-03-2018 BRANDSEN 4 0 BANFIELD-B
6) 24-03-2018 LOS MATREROS 11 0 CUBA-C
7) 24-03-2018 MUN F. VARELA 4 0 SITAS-B
8) 24-03-2018 ITALIANO-B 13 0 ARQUITECTURA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 ITALIANO-B 5 0 LOS PINOS
2) 30-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 1 MUN F. VARELA
3) 23-04-2018 SITAS-B 0 3 LOS MATREROS
4) 07-04-2018 CUBA-C 0 6 BRANDSEN
5) 07-04-2018 BANFIELD-B 1 2 SAN CARLOS-B
6) 07-04-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 2 2 SAN PATRICIO-B
7) 30-04-2018 HURACAN 0 1 LA SALLE
8) 07-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 5 BELGRANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 LOS PINOS 1 4 TRISTAN SUAREZ
2) 14-04-2018 BELGRANO-B 0 1 HURACAN
3) 14-04-2018 LA SALLE 2 2 C. NEWMAN-B
4) 14-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 5 1 BANFIELD-B
5) 14-04-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 2 0 CUBA-C
6) 14-04-2018 BRANDSEN 4 0 SITAS-B
7) 14-04-2018 LOS MATREROS 5 0 ARQUITECTURA-C
8) 14-04-2018 MUN F. VARELA 0 5 ITALIANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 MUN F. VARELA 7 2 LOS PINOS
2) 21-04-2018 ITALIANO-B 1 0 LOS MATREROS
3) 21-04-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 6 BRANDSEN
4) 21-04-2018 SITAS-B 3 0 SAN CARLOS-B
5) 21-04-2018 CUBA-C 0 9 SAN PATRICIO-B
6) 21-04-2018 BANFIELD-B 2 4 LA SALLE
7) 21-04-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 1 1 BELGRANO-B
8) 21-04-2018 HURACAN 2 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 12-05-2018 LOS PINOS 0 5 HURACAN
2) 20-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 8 0 C. NEWMAN-B
3) 20-06-2018 BELGRANO-B 5 0 BANFIELD-B
4) 20-06-2018 LA SALLE 4 0 CUBA-C
5) 20-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 3 1 SITAS-B
6) 20-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 3 1 ARQUITECTURA-C
7) 20-06-2018 BRANDSEN 1 4 ITALIANO-B
8) 12-05-2018 LOS MATREROS 2 1 MUN F. VARELA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 LOS MATREROS 3 1 LOS PINOS
2) 05-05-2018 MUN F. VARELA 1 1 BRANDSEN
3) 05-05-2018 ITALIANO-B 6 0 SAN CARLOS-B
4) 01-07-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 0 SAN PATRICIO-B
5) 05-05-2018 SITAS-B 3 2 LA SALLE
6) 05-05-2018 CUBA-C 0 14 BELGRANO-B
7) 05-05-2018 BANFIELD-B 0 6 TRISTAN SUAREZ
8) 05-05-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 0 3 HURACAN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 LOS PINOS 2 5 C. NEWMAN-B
2) 19-05-2018 HURACAN 6 0 BANFIELD-B
3) 19-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 6 0 CUBA-C
4) 19-05-2018 BELGRANO-B 1 1 SITAS-B
5) 19-05-2018 LA SALLE 6 0 ARQUITECTURA-C
6) 19-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 2 5 ITALIANO-B
7) 19-05-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 2 1 MUN F. VARELA
8) 19-05-2018 BRANDSEN 0 2 LOS MATREROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 BRANDSEN 3 0 LOS PINOS
2) 26-05-2018 LOS MATREROS 2 1 SAN CARLOS-B
3) 26-05-2018 MUN F. VARELA 0 2 SAN PATRICIO-B
4) 26-05-2018 ITALIANO-B 4 0 LA SALLE
5) 26-05-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 7 BELGRANO-B
6) 26-05-2018 SITAS-B 2 4 TRISTAN SUAREZ
7) 26-05-2018 CUBA-C 0 13 HURACAN
8) 26-05-2018 BANFIELD-B 0 2 C. NEWMAN-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 LOS PINOS 3 1 BANFIELD-B
2) 02-06-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 6 0 CUBA-C
3) 02-06-2018 HURACAN 5 1 SITAS-B
4) 02-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 0 ARQUITECTURA-C
5) 02-06-2018 BELGRANO-B 1 2 ITALIANO-B
6) 02-06-2018 LA SALLE 2 1 MUN F. VARELA
7) 02-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 3 LOS MATREROS
8) 02-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 0 2 BRANDSEN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 1 2 LOS PINOS
2) 09-06-2018 BRANDSEN 2 0 SAN PATRICIO-B
3) 09-06-2018 LOS MATREROS 0 0 LA SALLE
4) 09-06-2018 MUN F. VARELA 1 2 BELGRANO-B
5) 09-06-2018 ITALIANO-B 6 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
6) 09-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 0 5 HURACAN
7) 09-06-2018 SITAS-B 2 1 C. NEWMAN-B
8) 09-06-2018 CUBA-C 0 4 BANFIELD-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 28-06-2018 LOS PINOS 5 1 CUBA-C
2) 30-06-2018 BANFIELD-B 0 3 SITAS-B
3) 12-06-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 3 1 ARQUITECTURA-C
4) 16-06-2018 HURACAN 3 3 ITALIANO-B
5) 28-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 4 2 MUN F. VARELA
6) 03-07-2018 BELGRANO-B 1 1 LOS MATREROS
7) 01-07-2018 LA SALLE 2 1 BRANDSEN
8) 11-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 2 0 SAN CARLOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO-B 1 2 LOS PINOS
2) 23-06-2018 SAN CARLOS-B 0 5 LA SALLE
3) 23-06-2018 BRANDSEN 1 2 BELGRANO-B
4) 23-06-2018 LOS MATREROS 1 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) 23-06-2018 MUN F. VARELA 0 1 HURACAN
6) 23-06-2018 ITALIANO-B 5 0 C. NEWMAN-B
7) 23-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA-C 1 0 BANFIELD-B
8) 23-06-2018 SITAS-B 6 1 CUBA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 LOS PINOS 0 2 SITAS-B
2) 10-07-2018 CUBA-C 0 3 ARQUITECTURA-C
3) 07-07-2018 BANFIELD-B 0 2 ITALIANO-B
4) 07-07-2018 C. NEWMAN-B 1 0 MUN F. VARELA
5) 07-07-2018 HURACAN 2 0 LOS MATREROS
6) 07-07-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 4 1 BRANDSEN
7) 07-07-2018 BELGRANO-B 8 0 SAN CARLOS-B
8) 12-07-2018 LA SALLE 2 2 SAN PATRICIO-B