FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F4

Damas 5FZ4 Torneo (152)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 24-03-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 7 0 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
2) 24-03-2018 CAMIONEROS-B 0 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
3) 24-03-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S-B 3 1 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO
4) 24-03-2018 QUILMES-D 0 3 QUILMES-C
5) 24-03-2018 LUJAN R.C.-B 6 0 FERRO C. O.-C
6) 24-03-2018 SAN LUIS-B 0 1 U. LA PLATA-C
7) 24-03-2018 N. CHICAGO 6 0 SAN FERNANDO-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 26-04-2018 N. CHICAGO 1 4 CAMPANA B.C.
2) 07-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-D 2 3 SAN LUIS-B
3) 07-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 3 0 LUJAN R.C.-B
4) 07-04-2018 FERRO C. O.-C 0 6 QUILMES-D
5) 30-04-2018 QUILMES-C 8 0 ST. BRENDAN'S-B
6) 07-04-2018 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1 4 CAMIONEROS-B
7) 30-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 7 0 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 14-04-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 4 4 DEP. FRANCESA-B
2) 14-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2 2 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO
3) 14-04-2018 CAMIONEROS-B 2 4 QUILMES-C
4) 14-04-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S-B 2 0 FERRO C. O.-C
5) 14-04-2018 QUILMES-D 1 2 U. LA PLATA-C
6) 14-04-2018 LUJAN R.C.-B 3 0 SAN FERNANDO-D
7) 14-04-2018 SAN LUIS-B 1 7 N. CHICAGO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 21-04-2018 SAN LUIS-B 0 4 CAMPANA B.C.
2) 21-04-2018 N. CHICAGO 3 0 LUJAN R.C.-B
3) 21-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-D 1 0 QUILMES-D
4) 21-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 2 1 ST. BRENDAN'S-B
5) 21-04-2018 FERRO C. O.-C 0 2 CAMIONEROS-B
6) 21-04-2018 QUILMES-C 4 0 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
7) 21-04-2018 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 0 6 DEP. FRANCESA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 8 0 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO
2) 20-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 3 1 QUILMES-C
3) 20-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1 1 FERRO C. O.-C
4) 12-05-2018 CAMIONEROS-B 2 1 U. LA PLATA-C
5) 20-06-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S-B 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-D
6) 12-05-2018 QUILMES-D 0 2 N. CHICAGO
7) 20-06-2018 LUJAN R.C.-B 3 1 SAN LUIS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 05-05-2018 LUJAN R.C.-B 1 6 CAMPANA B.C.
2) 05-05-2018 SAN LUIS-B 1 1 QUILMES-D
3) 05-05-2018 N. CHICAGO 11 0 ST. BRENDAN'S-B
4) 05-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-D 0 4 CAMIONEROS-B
5) 30-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-C - - S.A.G.L.Z.-B
6) 05-05-2018 FERRO C. O.-C 0 3 DEP. FRANCESA-B
7) 30-06-2018 QUILMES-C - - COUNTRY MI REFUGIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 19-05-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 2 1 QUILMES-C
2) 19-05-2018 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 0 0 FERRO C. O.-C
3) 19-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 3 1 U. LA PLATA-C
4) 19-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 3 2 SAN FERNANDO-D
5) 19-05-2018 CAMIONEROS-B 4 2 N. CHICAGO
6) 19-05-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S-B 0 1 SAN LUIS-B
7) 19-05-2018 QUILMES-D 1 0 LUJAN R.C.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 26-05-2018 QUILMES-D 0 3 CAMPANA B.C.
2) 26-05-2018 LUJAN R.C.-B 4 0 ST. BRENDAN'S-B
3) 26-05-2018 SAN LUIS-B 2 2 CAMIONEROS-B
4) 26-05-2018 N. CHICAGO 4 0 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
5) 26-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-D 0 2 DEP. FRANCESA-B
6) 26-05-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 7 0 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO
7) 26-05-2018 FERRO C. O.-C 0 8 QUILMES-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 02-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. 8 0 FERRO C. O.-C
2) 02-06-2018 QUILMES-C 4 1 U. LA PLATA-C
3) 02-06-2018 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 0 3 SAN FERNANDO-D
4) 02-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 3 1 N. CHICAGO
5) 02-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1 3 SAN LUIS-B
6) 02-06-2018 CAMIONEROS-B 2 0 LUJAN R.C.-B
7) 02-06-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S-B 0 0 QUILMES-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 09-06-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S-B 0 6 CAMPANA B.C.
2) 09-06-2018 QUILMES-D 0 0 CAMIONEROS-B
3) 09-06-2018 LUJAN R.C.-B 4 0 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
4) 09-06-2018 SAN LUIS-B 1 2 DEP. FRANCESA-B
5) 09-06-2018 N. CHICAGO 4 1 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO
6) 09-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-D 0 2 QUILMES-C
7) 09-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-C 0 0 FERRO C. O.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 16-06-2018 CAMPANA B.C. - - U. LA PLATA-C
2) 16-06-2018 FERRO C. O.-C 2 1 SAN FERNANDO-D
3) 16-06-2018 QUILMES-C - - N. CHICAGO
4) 16-06-2018 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 0 3 SAN LUIS-B
5) 16-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 2 0 LUJAN R.C.-B
6) 16-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z.-B - - QUILMES-D
7) 16-06-2018 CAMIONEROS-B 4 2 ST. BRENDAN'S-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 23-06-2018 CAMIONEROS-B 1 4 CAMPANA B.C.
2) 23-06-2018 ST. BRENDAN'S-B 2 1 S.A.G.L.Z.-B
3) 23-06-2018 QUILMES-D 0 2 DEP. FRANCESA-B
4) 23-06-2018 LUJAN R.C.-B 4 1 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO
5) 23-06-2018 SAN LUIS-B 4 2 QUILMES-C
6) 23-06-2018 N. CHICAGO 3 0 FERRO C. O.-C
7) 23-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-D 0 4 U. LA PLATA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 07-07-2018 CAMPANA B.C. - - SAN FERNANDO-D
2) 07-07-2018 U. LA PLATA-C - - N. CHICAGO
3) 07-07-2018 FERRO C. O.-C - - SAN LUIS-B
4) 07-07-2018 QUILMES-C - - LUJAN R.C.-B
5) 07-07-2018 COUNTRY MI REFUGIO - - QUILMES-D
6) 07-07-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B - - ST. BRENDAN'S-B
7) 07-07-2018 S.A.G.L.Z.-B - - CAMIONEROS-B