FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 5Py1 Torneo (210)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
2) 11-03-2018 CAMIONEROS 2 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
6) 11-03-2018 LUJAN R.C. 1 1 SAN ALBANO
7) 11-03-2018 BANFIELD 1 7 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
8) 11-03-2018 QUILMES 0 6 S.A.G.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
2) 02-04-2018 S.A.G. 6 0 BANFIELD
3) 02-04-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2 0 LUJAN R.C.
4) 29-03-2018 SAN ALBANO 4 0 U. LA PLATA
7) 26-03-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 0 CAMIONEROS
8) 29-03-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 10 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
2) 25-03-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 5 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
5) 25-03-2018 HINDU 0 2 SAN ALBANO
6) 25-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 6 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
7) 25-03-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 8 S.A.G.
8) 25-03-2018 BANFIELD 0 3 QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
2) 08-04-2018 QUILMES 0 6 LUJAN R.C.
3) 08-04-2018 S.A.G. 5 0 U. LA PLATA
4) 08-04-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 5 0 HINDU
8) 08-04-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
4) 15-04-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 2 SAN ALBANO
6) 15-04-2018 HINDU 0 2 S.A.G.
7) 15-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 3 0 QUILMES
8) 15-04-2018 LUJAN R.C. 5 1 BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
2) 22-04-2018 BANFIELD 7 1 U. LA PLATA
3) 22-04-2018 QUILMES 0 4 HINDU
5) 22-04-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3 2 CAMIONEROS
6) 22-04-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 4 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
3) 13-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 1 SAN ALBANO
4) 13-05-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 6 0 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
5) 13-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 3 S.A.G.
7) 25-05-2018 HINDU 2 0 BANFIELD
8) 25-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 2 LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
2) 06-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 3 0 HINDU
4) 06-05-2018 QUILMES 0 5 CAMIONEROS
5) 06-05-2018 S.A.G. 2 2 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
6) 06-05-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
7) 06-05-2018 SAN ALBANO 1 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
3) 20-05-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 0 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
4) 20-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1 6 S.A.G.
5) 20-05-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 23 1 QUILMES
6) 20-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 4 2 BANFIELD
8) 20-05-2018 HINDU 1 0 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
3) 27-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 2 2 CAMIONEROS
4) 27-05-2018 BANFIELD 1 7 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
5) 27-05-2018 QUILMES 0 2 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
6) 27-05-2018 S.A.G. 5 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
4) 03-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 8 0 QUILMES
5) 03-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2 0 BANFIELD
6) 03-06-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 6 0 LUJAN R.C.
7) 03-06-2018 CAMIONEROS 4 3 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
2) 10-06-2018 HINDU 0 3 CAMIONEROS
3) 10-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 10 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
4) 10-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. 1 3 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
5) 10-06-2018 BANFIELD 1 6 UNIV. BS. AS.
8) 10-06-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2 2 SAN ALBANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
2) 17-06-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 3 S.A.G.
5) 17-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 3 0 LUJAN R.C.
6) 17-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 3 0 U. LA PLATA
7) 17-06-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 15 1 HINDU
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
3) 24-06-2018 HINDU 0 1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
4) 24-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 8 UNIV. BS. AS.
7) 24-06-2018 QUILMES 0 4 SAN ALBANO
8) 24-06-2018 S.A.G. 6 0 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
2) 08-07-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 8 0 QUILMES
3) 08-07-2018 SAN ALBANO 2 0 BANFIELD
6) 08-07-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 5 0 HINDU
8) 08-07-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 8 0 CAMIONEROS