FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Metropolitano Domingo SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 6-Z1 Torneo (160)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 25-03-2018 LANUS 1 5 PADRE MARIO
2) 25-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA 4 0 OLIVOS-B
3) 25-03-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 3 2 VELEZ
4) 25-03-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 3 0 M. GRANDE
5) 25-03-2018 LICEO MILITAR 1 6 SAN LORENZO
6) 25-03-2018 BANCO CENTRAL 0 3 SITAS
7) 25-03-2018 PUCARA 0 1 R. AVELLANEDA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 08-04-2018 PUCARA 11 0 LANUS
2) 08-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 1 2 BANCO CENTRAL
3) 08-04-2018 SITAS 2 4 LICEO MILITAR
4) 08-04-2018 SAN LORENZO 1 4 CHAMPAGNAT
5) 08-04-2018 M. GRANDE 7 0 SAN LORENZO-B
6) 08-04-2018 VELEZ 3 1 EST. LA PLATA
7) 08-04-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 2 PADRE MARIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 15-04-2018 LANUS 3 2 OLIVOS-B
2) 15-04-2018 PADRE MARIO 1 1 VELEZ
3) 15-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 3 M. GRANDE
4) 15-04-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 0 7 SAN LORENZO
5) 15-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 11 0 SITAS
6) 15-04-2018 LICEO MILITAR 0 2 R. AVELLANEDA
7) 15-04-2018 BANCO CENTRAL 1 3 PUCARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 22-04-2018 BANCO CENTRAL 8 0 LANUS
2) 22-04-2018 PUCARA 5 0 LICEO MILITAR
3) 22-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 1 3 CHAMPAGNAT
4) 22-04-2018 SITAS 1 2 SAN LORENZO-B
5) 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO 3 3 EST. LA PLATA
6) 22-04-2018 M. GRANDE 2 1 PADRE MARIO
7) 22-04-2018 VELEZ 11 0 OLIVOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 25-05-2018 LANUS 2 3 VELEZ
2) 25-05-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 6 M. GRANDE
3) 25-05-2018 PADRE MARIO 0 2 SAN LORENZO
4) 25-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 2 1 SITAS
5) 25-05-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 4 R. AVELLANEDA
6) 13-05-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 4 3 PUCARA
7) 25-05-2018 LICEO MILITAR 4 3 BANCO CENTRAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 06-05-2018 LICEO MILITAR 5 0 LANUS
2) 06-05-2018 BANCO CENTRAL 1 2 CHAMPAGNAT
3) 06-05-2018 PUCARA 7 0 SAN LORENZO-B
4) 06-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 2 2 EST. LA PLATA
5) 06-05-2018 SITAS 1 0 PADRE MARIO
6) 06-05-2018 SAN LORENZO 8 0 OLIVOS-B
7) 06-05-2018 M. GRANDE 2 1 VELEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-05-2018 LANUS 0 7 M. GRANDE
2) 20-05-2018 VELEZ 2 3 SAN LORENZO
3) 20-05-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 3 SITAS
4) 20-05-2018 PADRE MARIO 2 1 R. AVELLANEDA
5) 20-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 1 PUCARA
6) 20-05-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 7 BANCO CENTRAL
7) 20-05-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 4 1 LICEO MILITAR
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 27-05-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 8 0 LANUS
2) 27-05-2018 LICEO MILITAR 3 2 SAN LORENZO-B
3) 27-05-2018 BANCO CENTRAL 4 5 EST. LA PLATA
4) 27-05-2018 PUCARA 1 1 PADRE MARIO
5) 27-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 14 0 OLIVOS-B
6) 27-05-2018 SITAS 0 1 VELEZ
7) 27-05-2018 SAN LORENZO 3 0 M. GRANDE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 03-06-2018 LANUS 1 3 SAN LORENZO
2) 03-06-2018 M. GRANDE 3 0 SITAS
3) 03-06-2018 VELEZ 2 6 R. AVELLANEDA
4) 03-06-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 4 PUCARA
5) 03-06-2018 PADRE MARIO 0 4 BANCO CENTRAL
6) 03-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 3 2 LICEO MILITAR
7) 03-06-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 6 CHAMPAGNAT
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 10-06-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 4 1 LANUS
2) 10-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 3 0 EST. LA PLATA
3) 10-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 3 4 PADRE MARIO
4) 10-06-2018 BANCO CENTRAL 5 0 OLIVOS-B
5) 10-06-2018 PUCARA 3 0 VELEZ
6) 10-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 2 1 M. GRANDE
7) 10-06-2018 SITAS 0 3 SAN LORENZO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 17-06-2018 LANUS 0 6 SITAS
2) 17-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 6 R. AVELLANEDA
3) 17-06-2018 M. GRANDE 2 1 PUCARA
4) 17-06-2018 VELEZ 1 3 BANCO CENTRAL
5) 17-06-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 6 LICEO MILITAR
6) 17-06-2018 PADRE MARIO 0 2 CHAMPAGNAT
7) 17-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 5 2 SAN LORENZO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 24-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 4 0 LANUS
2) 24-06-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 1 PADRE MARIO
3) 24-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 7 0 OLIVOS-B
4) 24-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 2 0 VELEZ
5) 24-06-2018 BANCO CENTRAL 1 1 M. GRANDE
6) 24-06-2018 PUCARA 1 0 SAN LORENZO
7) 24-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA 7 0 SITAS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 08-07-2018 LANUS 1 1 R. AVELLANEDA
2) 08-07-2018 SITAS 0 7 PUCARA
3) 08-07-2018 SAN LORENZO 3 0 BANCO CENTRAL
4) 08-07-2018 M. GRANDE 2 2 LICEO MILITAR
5) 08-07-2018 VELEZ 0 3 CHAMPAGNAT
6) 08-07-2018 OLIVOS-B 0 4 SAN LORENZO-B
7) 08-07-2018 PADRE MARIO 3 3 EST. LA PLATA