FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 6Py2 Torneo (216)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 11-03-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 2 1 BANADE
3) 11-03-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 0 3 C.A.S.I.
4) 11-03-2018 M. GRANDE 0 0 PUEYRREDON
5) 11-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 5 0 CHAMPAGNAT
6) 11-03-2018 C. NEWMAN 4 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
7) 11-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 2 S. CATHERINES
8) 11-03-2018 CUBA 9 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 28-03-2018 CUBA 2 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 02-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 0 B.A.C.R.C.
3) 23-03-2018 S. CATHERINES 3 0 C. NEWMAN
4) 29-03-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 11 LICEO NAVAL-B
5) 02-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 0 1 M. GRANDE
6) 02-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 0 DEP. STA. BARBARA
8) 02-04-2018 BELGRANO 0 2 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-03-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 2 BELGRANO
2) 25-03-2018 BANADE 0 2 C.A.S.I.
4) 25-03-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 2 2 CHAMPAGNAT
5) 25-03-2018 M. GRANDE 5 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
6) 25-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 2 S. CATHERINES
7) 25-03-2018 C. NEWMAN 6 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
8) 25-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 5 CUBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 4 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 08-04-2018 CUBA 15 0 C. NEWMAN
3) 08-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 12 LICEO NAVAL-B
4) 08-04-2018 S. CATHERINES 8 0 M. GRANDE
5) 08-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 6 DEP. STA. BARBARA
7) 08-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 0 12 BANADE
8) 08-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 1 1 BELGRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 15-04-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 5 2 C.A.S.I.
2) 15-04-2018 BELGRANO 6 0 PUEYRREDON
3) 15-04-2018 BANADE 1 0 CHAMPAGNAT
5) 15-04-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 0 3 S. CATHERINES
6) 15-04-2018 M. GRANDE 1 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
7) 15-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 6 4 CUBA
8) 15-04-2018 C. NEWMAN 0 3 B.A.C.R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 22-04-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 22-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
3) 22-04-2018 CUBA 11 0 M. GRANDE
4) 22-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 9 DEP. STA. BARBARA
6) 22-04-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 11 BANADE
7) 22-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 1 1 BELGRANO
8) 22-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 0 4 C.A.S.I.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 13-05-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 5 0 PUEYRREDON
2) 25-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 1 1 CHAMPAGNAT
3) 13-05-2018 BELGRANO 9 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
4) 25-05-2018 BANADE 1 1 S. CATHERINES
6) 25-05-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 1 2 CUBA
7) 25-05-2018 M. GRANDE 5 0 B.A.C.R.C.
8) 25-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 4 1 C. NEWMAN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 06-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 06-05-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 0 M. GRANDE
3) 06-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 3 2 DEP. STA. BARBARA
5) 06-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 3 0 BANADE
6) 06-05-2018 S. CATHERINES 6 1 BELGRANO
7) 06-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 0 4 C.A.S.I.
8) 06-05-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 6 0 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 20-05-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 4 0 CHAMPAGNAT
2) 20-05-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
3) 20-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 5 S. CATHERINES
4) 20-05-2018 BELGRANO 8 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) 20-05-2018 BANADE 1 2 CUBA
7) 20-05-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 2 0 C. NEWMAN
8) 20-05-2018 M. GRANDE 0 12 LICEO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 27-05-2018 M. GRANDE 0 7 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 27-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 0 DEP. STA. BARBARA
4) 27-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 1 BANADE
5) 27-05-2018 CUBA 9 0 BELGRANO
6) 27-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 11 C.A.S.I.
7) 27-05-2018 S. CATHERINES 8 0 PUEYRREDON
8) 27-05-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 1 1 CHAMPAGNAT
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 03-06-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 10 1 S.A.G.L.Z.
2) 03-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 1 4 S. CATHERINES
3) 03-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 4 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
4) 03-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 7 CUBA
5) 03-06-2018 BELGRANO 1 1 B.A.C.R.C.
6) 03-06-2018 BANADE 2 1 C. NEWMAN
8) 03-06-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 2 0 M. GRANDE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 10-06-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 3 2 H.C. ANDERSEN
3) 10-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 5 1 BANADE
4) 10-06-2018 C. NEWMAN 1 2 BELGRANO
5) 10-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 1 C.A.S.I.
6) 10-06-2018 CUBA 11 1 PUEYRREDON
7) 10-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 5 CHAMPAGNAT
8) 10-06-2018 S. CATHERINES 9 0 S.A.G.L.Z.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 17-06-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 1 S. CATHERINES
2) 17-06-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. 4 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
3) 17-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 1 4 CUBA
4) 17-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 3 B.A.C.R.C.
5) 17-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 0 C. NEWMAN
6) 17-06-2018 BELGRANO 1 7 LICEO NAVAL-B
7) 17-06-2018 BANADE 4 0 M. GRANDE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
2) 24-06-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA - - BANADE
3) 24-06-2018 M. GRANDE - - BELGRANO
4) 24-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B - - C.A.S.I.
5) 24-06-2018 C. NEWMAN - - PUEYRREDON
6) 24-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - CHAMPAGNAT
7) 24-06-2018 CUBA - - S.A.G.L.Z.
8) 24-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ - - S. CATHERINES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 08-07-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - TRISTAN SUAREZ
2) 08-07-2018 S. CATHERINES - - CUBA
3) 08-07-2018 S.A.G.L.Z. - - B.A.C.R.C.
4) 08-07-2018 CHAMPAGNAT - - C. NEWMAN
5) 08-07-2018 PUEYRREDON - - LICEO NAVAL-B
6) 08-07-2018 C.A.S.I. - - M. GRANDE
7) 08-07-2018 BELGRANO - - DEP. STA. BARBARA