FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Metropolitano Domingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 7-Z2 Torneo (179)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 25-03-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 8 0 PUCARA-B
2) 25-03-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 1 3 U.LA MATANZA
3) 25-03-2018 PLATENSE 0 0 BARKOJBA
4) 25-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO 4 0 RACING
5) 25-03-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
6) 25-03-2018 OLIVOS 0 1 LOS ANDES
7) 25-03-2018 SAN CIRANO 4 0 MITRE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 08-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 7 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 08-04-2018 MITRE 0 3 OLIVOS
3) 08-04-2018 LOS ANDES 0 5 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
4) 08-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 2 SAN PATRICIO
5) 08-04-2018 RACING 0 2 PLATENSE
6) 08-04-2018 BARKOJBA 6 1 DEP. FRANCESA
7) 08-04-2018 U.LA MATANZA 7 1 PUCARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 15-04-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 7 0 U.LA MATANZA
2) 15-04-2018 PUCARA-B 0 7 BARKOJBA
3) 15-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 3 1 RACING
4) 15-04-2018 PLATENSE 2 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
5) 15-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 2 0 LOS ANDES
6) 15-04-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 0 0 MITRE
7) 15-04-2018 OLIVOS 1 2 SAN CIRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 22-04-2018 OLIVOS 1 9 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 22-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 1 1 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
3) 22-04-2018 MITRE 0 3 SAN PATRICIO
4) 22-04-2018 LOS ANDES 1 1 PLATENSE
5) 22-04-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 0 DEP. FRANCESA
6) 22-04-2018 RACING 0 0 PUCARA-B
7) 22-04-2018 BARKOJBA 1 0 U.LA MATANZA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 13-05-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5 1 BARKOJBA
2) 25-05-2018 U.LA MATANZA 3 0 RACING
3) 25-05-2018 PUCARA-B 0 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
4) 25-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 4 0 LOS ANDES
5) 25-05-2018 PLATENSE 0 3 MITRE
6) 25-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 3 0 SAN CIRANO
7) 25-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2 4 OLIVOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 06-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2 4 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 06-05-2018 OLIVOS 1 1 SAN PATRICIO
3) 06-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 3 PLATENSE
4) 30-04-2018 MITRE 0 0 DEP. FRANCESA
5) 06-05-2018 LOS ANDES 3 0 PUCARA-B
6) 06-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 0 1 U.LA MATANZA
7) 06-05-2018 RACING 0 3 BARKOJBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-05-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 12 0 RACING
2) 20-05-2018 BARKOJBA 3 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
3) 20-05-2018 U.LA MATANZA 4 0 LOS ANDES
4) 20-05-2018 PUCARA-B 0 2 MITRE
5) 20-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 2 SAN CIRANO
6) 20-05-2018 PLATENSE 4 1 OLIVOS
7) 20-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 2 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 27-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 3 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 27-05-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2 2 PLATENSE
3) 27-05-2018 OLIVOS 7 0 DEP. FRANCESA
4) 27-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 3 0 PUCARA-B
5) 27-05-2018 MITRE 0 3 U.LA MATANZA
6) 27-05-2018 LOS ANDES 1 5 BARKOJBA
7) 27-05-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 3 0 RACING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 03-06-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 7 0 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
2) 03-06-2018 RACING 1 2 LOS ANDES
3) 03-06-2018 BARKOJBA 2 0 MITRE
4) 03-06-2018 U.LA MATANZA 5 0 SAN CIRANO
5) 03-06-2018 PUCARA-B 1 3 OLIVOS
6) 03-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 1 0 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
7) 03-06-2018 PLATENSE 0 0 SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 10-06-2018 PLATENSE 0 2 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 10-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 DEP. FRANCESA
3) 10-06-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3 1 PUCARA-B
4) 10-06-2018 OLIVOS 3 3 U.LA MATANZA
5) 10-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 2 BARKOJBA
6) 10-06-2018 MITRE 1 1 RACING
7) 10-06-2018 LOS ANDES 2 2 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 17-06-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1 1 LOS ANDES
2) 17-06-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1 0 MITRE
3) 17-06-2018 RACING 0 3 SAN CIRANO
4) 17-06-2018 BARKOJBA 2 2 OLIVOS
5) 17-06-2018 U.LA MATANZA 1 0 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
6) 17-06-2018 PUCARA-B 0 2 SAN PATRICIO
7) 17-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 3 PLATENSE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 24-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
2) 24-06-2018 PLATENSE - - PUCARA-B
3) 24-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - U.LA MATANZA
4) 24-06-2018 TIGRE RUGBY CLUB - - BARKOJBA
5) 24-06-2018 OLIVOS - - RACING
6) 24-06-2018 SAN CIRANO - - BS.AS. C. SCHOOL
7) 24-06-2018 MITRE - - LOS ANDES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 08-07-2018 G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA - - MITRE
2) 08-07-2018 LOS ANDES - - SAN CIRANO
3) 08-07-2018 BS.AS. C. SCHOOL - - OLIVOS
4) 08-07-2018 RACING - - TIGRE RUGBY CLUB
5) 08-07-2018 BARKOJBA - - SAN PATRICIO
6) 08-07-2018 U.LA MATANZA - - PLATENSE
7) 08-07-2018 PUCARA-B - - DEP. FRANCESA