FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas 7A Torneo (5)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 S.I.C. 1 4 SAN FERNANDO
2) 10-03-2018 RIVER PLATE 0 6 ITALIANO
3) 10-03-2018 HURLING 1 3 BANCO NACION
4) 10-03-2018 S. CATHERINES 1 1 G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 10-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 2 2 ARQUITECTURA
6) 10-03-2018 S. BARBARA 3 2 BANCO PROVINCIA
7) 10-03-2018 BELGRANO 2 0 MITRE
8) 10-03-2018 LOMAS 1 0 CIUDAD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 LOMAS 5 0 S.I.C.
2) 17-03-2018 CIUDAD 1 1 BELGRANO
3) 17-03-2018 MITRE 0 3 S. BARBARA
4) 17-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 2 2 SAN MARTIN
5) 17-03-2018 ARQUITECTURA 2 2 S. CATHERINES
6) 17-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 0 HURLING
7) 17-03-2018 BANCO NACION 2 2 RIVER PLATE
8) 17-03-2018 ITALIANO 2 2 SAN FERNANDO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 S.I.C. 1 6 ITALIANO
2) 24-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 1 BANCO NACION
3) 24-03-2018 RIVER PLATE 1 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 24-03-2018 HURLING 1 1 ARQUITECTURA
5) 24-03-2018 S. CATHERINES 2 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
6) 24-03-2018 SAN MARTIN 2 1 MITRE
7) 24-03-2018 S. BARBARA 0 4 CIUDAD
8) 24-03-2018 BELGRANO 1 0 LOMAS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 BELGRANO 0 1 S.I.C.
2) 07-04-2018 LOMAS 1 2 S. BARBARA
3) 07-04-2018 CIUDAD 3 0 SAN MARTIN
4) 07-04-2018 MITRE 1 1 S. CATHERINES
5) 07-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 2 3 HURLING
6) 07-04-2018 ARQUITECTURA 0 1 RIVER PLATE
7) 07-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 1 SAN FERNANDO
8) 07-04-2018 BANCO NACION 0 2 ITALIANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 S.I.C. 0 1 BANCO NACION
2) 14-04-2018 ITALIANO 3 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 14-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 1 1 ARQUITECTURA
4) 14-04-2018 RIVER PLATE 4 1 BANCO PROVINCIA
5) 14-04-2018 HURLING 4 1 MITRE
6) 14-04-2018 S. CATHERINES 1 3 CIUDAD
7) 14-04-2018 SAN MARTIN 1 2 LOMAS
8) 14-04-2018 S. BARBARA 1 3 BELGRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 S. BARBARA 3 1 S.I.C.
2) 21-04-2018 BELGRANO 3 3 SAN MARTIN
3) 21-04-2018 LOMAS 5 0 S. CATHERINES
4) 21-04-2018 CIUDAD 3 1 HURLING
5) 18-04-2018 MITRE 1 4 RIVER PLATE
6) 21-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 3 SAN FERNANDO
7) 21-04-2018 ARQUITECTURA 1 3 ITALIANO
8) 21-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 4 0 BANCO NACION
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-06-2018 S.I.C. 0 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
2) 20-06-2018 BANCO NACION 3 0 ARQUITECTURA
3) 20-06-2018 ITALIANO 4 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
4) 20-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 1 MITRE
5) 20-06-2018 RIVER PLATE 2 2 CIUDAD
6) 12-05-2018 HURLING 1 2 LOMAS
7) 20-06-2018 S. CATHERINES 2 0 BELGRANO
8) 20-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 2 S. BARBARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 0 S.I.C.
2) 05-05-2018 S. BARBARA 1 4 S. CATHERINES
3) 05-05-2018 BELGRANO 0 0 HURLING
4) 05-05-2018 LOMAS 1 0 RIVER PLATE
5) 05-05-2018 CIUDAD 1 2 SAN FERNANDO
6) 05-05-2018 MITRE 0 4 ITALIANO
7) 05-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 2 BANCO NACION
8) 05-05-2018 ARQUITECTURA 0 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 S.I.C. 0 3 ARQUITECTURA
2) 19-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 4 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
3) 19-05-2018 BANCO NACION 3 2 MITRE
4) 19-05-2018 ITALIANO 3 0 CIUDAD
5) 19-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 2 LOMAS
6) 19-05-2018 RIVER PLATE 2 2 BELGRANO
7) 19-05-2018 HURLING 0 3 S. BARBARA
8) 19-05-2018 S. CATHERINES 0 3 SAN MARTIN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 S. CATHERINES 1 1 S.I.C.
2) 26-05-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 2 HURLING
3) 26-05-2018 S. BARBARA 2 4 RIVER PLATE
4) 26-05-2018 BELGRANO 1 3 SAN FERNANDO
5) 26-05-2018 LOMAS 0 1 ITALIANO
6) 26-05-2018 CIUDAD 2 1 BANCO NACION
7) 26-05-2018 MITRE 1 4 G. Y ESGRIMA
8) 26-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 0 ARQUITECTURA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 S.I.C. 4 3 BANCO PROVINCIA
2) 02-06-2018 ARQUITECTURA 2 0 MITRE
3) 02-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 1 0 CIUDAD
4) 02-06-2018 BANCO NACION 2 0 LOMAS
5) 02-06-2018 ITALIANO 4 0 BELGRANO
6) 02-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 0 S. BARBARA
7) 02-06-2018 RIVER PLATE 4 3 SAN MARTIN
8) 02-06-2018 HURLING 3 0 S. CATHERINES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 HURLING 1 0 S.I.C.
2) 09-06-2018 S. CATHERINES 0 3 RIVER PLATE
3) 09-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 1 0 SAN FERNANDO
4) 09-06-2018 S. BARBARA 1 4 ITALIANO
5) 09-06-2018 BELGRANO 0 1 BANCO NACION
6) 09-06-2018 LOMAS 1 1 G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 09-06-2018 CIUDAD 1 0 ARQUITECTURA
8) 09-06-2018 MITRE 0 2 BANCO PROVINCIA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 14-06-2018 S.I.C. 1 2 MITRE
2) 11-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 0 CIUDAD
3) 02-07-2018 ARQUITECTURA 1 0 LOMAS
4) 14-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 0 BELGRANO
5) 30-06-2018 BANCO NACION 2 1 S. BARBARA
6) 12-06-2018 ITALIANO 3 1 SAN MARTIN
7) 03-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 1 S. CATHERINES
8) 30-06-2018 RIVER PLATE 3 1 HURLING
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 RIVER PLATE 1 0 S.I.C.
2) 23-06-2018 HURLING 0 0 SAN FERNANDO
3) 23-06-2018 S. CATHERINES 0 3 ITALIANO
4) 23-06-2018 SAN MARTIN 3 0 BANCO NACION
5) 23-06-2018 S. BARBARA 1 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 23-06-2018 BELGRANO 1 0 ARQUITECTURA
7) 23-06-2018 LOMAS 2 1 BANCO PROVINCIA
8) 23-06-2018 CIUDAD 4 2 MITRE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 S.I.C. 2 4 CIUDAD
2) 07-07-2018 MITRE 1 0 LOMAS
3) 07-07-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 1 BELGRANO
4) 07-07-2018 ARQUITECTURA 2 1 S. BARBARA
5) 07-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 4 0 SAN MARTIN
6) 07-07-2018 BANCO NACION 2 0 S. CATHERINES
7) 14-07-2018 ITALIANO 5 0 HURLING
8) 07-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO 2 3 RIVER PLATE