FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D2

Damas 7DZ2 Torneo (33)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 LOMAS-D 0 11 Q.H.S.
2) 10-03-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 2 1 LANUS
3) 10-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 3 BERAZATEGUI
4) 10-03-2018 CIUDAD-C 1 1 FERRO C. O.
5) 10-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1 1 SAN MARTIN-B
6) 10-03-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 2 0 SAN CARLOS
7) 10-03-2018 SAN ANDRES 3 0 SAN ALBANO
8) 10-03-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 4 S.I.C.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 3 3 LOMAS-D
2) 17-03-2018 S.I.C.-B 0 5 SAN ANDRES
3) 17-03-2018 SAN ALBANO 1 1 CENTRO NAVAL
4) 17-03-2018 SAN CARLOS 0 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
5) 17-03-2018 SAN MARTIN-B 2 1 CIUDAD-C
6) 17-03-2018 FERRO C. O. 7 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
7) 17-03-2018 BERAZATEGUI 7 1 COUNTRY B. PROV.
8) 17-03-2018 LANUS 1 4 Q.H.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 LOMAS-D 1 8 LANUS
2) 24-03-2018 Q.H.S. 0 1 BERAZATEGUI
3) 24-03-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 0 14 FERRO C. O.
4) 24-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 3 SAN MARTIN-B
5) 24-03-2018 CIUDAD-C 1 0 SAN CARLOS
6) 24-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 0 1 SAN ALBANO
7) 24-03-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 3 0 S.I.C.-B
8) 24-03-2018 SAN ANDRES 6 0 U. LA PLATA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 SAN ANDRES 8 0 LOMAS-D
2) 07-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 1 6 CENTRO NAVAL
3) 07-04-2018 S.I.C.-B 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
4) 07-04-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 1 CIUDAD-C
5) 07-04-2018 SAN CARLOS 3 1 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
6) 07-04-2018 SAN MARTIN-B 2 2 COUNTRY B. PROV.
7) 07-04-2018 FERRO C. O. 1 3 Q.H.S.
8) 07-04-2018 BERAZATEGUI 1 0 LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 LOMAS-D 0 3 BERAZATEGUI
2) 14-04-2018 LANUS 1 1 FERRO C. O.
3) 14-04-2018 Q.H.S. 4 0 SAN MARTIN-B
4) 14-04-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 0 5 SAN CARLOS
5) 14-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 5 SAN ALBANO
6) 14-04-2018 CIUDAD-C 1 1 S.I.C.-B
7) 14-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 2 0 U. LA PLATA-B
8) 14-04-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 0 4 SAN ANDRES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 6 0 LOMAS-D
2) 21-04-2018 SAN ANDRES 2 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
3) 21-04-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 3 CIUDAD-C
4) 21-04-2018 S.I.C.-B 3 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
5) 21-04-2018 SAN ALBANO 3 0 COUNTRY B. PROV.
6) 21-04-2018 SAN CARLOS 0 4 Q.H.S.
7) 21-04-2018 SAN MARTIN-B 0 2 LANUS
8) 21-04-2018 FERRO C. O. 1 0 BERAZATEGUI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 12-05-2018 LOMAS-D 0 3 FERRO C. O.
2) 20-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI 4 0 SAN MARTIN-B
3) 20-06-2018 LANUS 1 0 SAN CARLOS
4) 20-06-2018 Q.H.S. 5 0 SAN ALBANO
5) 12-05-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 2 4 S.I.C.-B
6) 20-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 2 U. LA PLATA-B
7) 07-05-2018 CIUDAD-C 1 2 SAN ANDRES
8) 20-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 0 3 CENTRO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 0 0 LOMAS-D
2) 05-05-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 1 1 CIUDAD-C
3) 26-04-2018 SAN ANDRES 4 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
4) 30-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 2 0 COUNTRY B. PROV.
5) 05-05-2018 S.I.C.-B 0 8 Q.H.S.
6) 05-05-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 1 LANUS
7) 05-05-2018 SAN CARLOS 0 3 BERAZATEGUI
8) 12-06-2018 SAN MARTIN-B 0 6 FERRO C. O.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 LOMAS-D 1 3 SAN MARTIN-B
2) 19-05-2018 FERRO C. O. 2 0 SAN CARLOS
3) 19-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 1 0 SAN ALBANO
4) 19-05-2018 LANUS 5 0 S.I.C.-B
5) 19-05-2018 Q.H.S. 12 0 U. LA PLATA-B
6) 19-05-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 0 7 SAN ANDRES
7) 19-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 6 CENTRO NAVAL
8) 19-05-2018 CIUDAD-C 0 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 CIUDAD-C 2 0 LOMAS-D
2) 26-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 4 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
3) 26-05-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 5 1 COUNTRY B. PROV.
4) 26-05-2018 SAN ANDRES 1 2 Q.H.S.
5) 26-05-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 2 LANUS
6) 26-05-2018 S.I.C.-B 0 4 BERAZATEGUI
7) 26-05-2018 SAN ALBANO 1 1 FERRO C. O.
8) 26-05-2018 SAN CARLOS 1 2 SAN MARTIN-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 LOMAS-D 1 1 SAN CARLOS
2) 02-06-2018 SAN MARTIN-B 1 1 SAN ALBANO
3) 02-06-2018 FERRO C. O. 4 0 S.I.C.-B
4) 02-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI 2 1 U. LA PLATA-B
5) 02-06-2018 LANUS 1 1 SAN ANDRES
6) 02-06-2018 Q.H.S. 6 1 CENTRO NAVAL
7) 02-06-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 1 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
8) 02-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 8 CIUDAD-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2 0 LOMAS-D
2) 09-06-2018 CIUDAD-C 3 3 COUNTRY B. PROV.
3) 09-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1 3 Q.H.S.
4) 09-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 1 1 LANUS
5) 09-06-2018 SAN ANDRES 0 2 BERAZATEGUI
6) 09-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 1 FERRO C. O.
7) 09-06-2018 S.I.C.-B 1 1 SAN MARTIN-B
8) 09-06-2018 SAN ALBANO 1 1 SAN CARLOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 18-06-2018 LOMAS-D 0 0 SAN ALBANO
2) 12-06-2018 SAN CARLOS 1 1 S.I.C.-B
3) 01-07-2018 SAN MARTIN-B 1 0 U. LA PLATA-B
4) 30-06-2018 FERRO C. O. 2 1 SAN ANDRES
5) 30-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI 1 0 CENTRO NAVAL
6) 30-06-2018 LANUS 2 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
7) 28-06-2018 Q.H.S. 3 0 CIUDAD-C
8) 03-07-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 2 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 2 0 LOMAS-D
2) 23-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 0 6 Q.H.S.
3) 23-06-2018 CIUDAD-C 0 4 LANUS
4) 23-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-C 0 2 BERAZATEGUI
5) 23-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 0 2 FERRO C. O.
6) 23-06-2018 SAN ANDRES 3 2 SAN MARTIN-B
7) 23-06-2018 U. LA PLATA-B 0 1 SAN CARLOS
8) 23-06-2018 S.I.C.-B 0 2 SAN ALBANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 LOMAS-D 1 1 S.I.C.-B
2) 14-07-2018 SAN ALBANO 3 0 U. LA PLATA-B
3) 07-07-2018 SAN CARLOS 0 2 SAN ANDRES
4) 07-07-2018 SAN MARTIN-B 3 1 CENTRO NAVAL
5) 07-07-2018 FERRO C. O. 2 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-C
6) 07-07-2018 BERAZATEGUI 3 0 CIUDAD-C
7) 07-07-2018 LANUS 7 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
8) 12-07-2018 Q.H.S. 3 1 COUNTRY B. PROV.