FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E3

Damas 7EZ3 Torneo (54)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
2) 10-03-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 1 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
3) 10-03-2018 S.I.C.-D 2 6 MARTIN GUEMES
4) 10-03-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
5) 10-03-2018 LICEO MILITAR 3 2 SAN MARCOS
6) 10-03-2018 BANCO NACION-B 0 3 S.I.C.-C
7) 10-03-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 0 11 CAMIONEROS
8) 10-03-2018 DUCILO-B 1 2 S. BARBARA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 DUCILO-B 1 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 17-03-2018 S. BARBARA-D 2 3 SAN CIRANO-B
3) 17-03-2018 CAMIONEROS 14 0 BANCO NACION-B
4) 17-03-2018 S.I.C.-C 3 3 LICEO MILITAR
5) 17-03-2018 SAN MARCOS 2 2 PUEYRREDON
6) 17-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 7 0 S.I.C.-D
7) 17-03-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 6 C.I.S.S.A.B.
8) 17-03-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 3 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 11 R. AVELLANEDA-B
2) 24-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 2 1 MARTIN GUEMES
3) 24-03-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 1 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
4) 24-03-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 8 SAN MARCOS
5) 24-03-2018 PUEYRREDON 3 0 S.I.C.-C
6) 24-03-2018 LICEO MILITAR 1 4 CAMIONEROS
7) 24-03-2018 BANCO NACION-B 1 2 S. BARBARA-D
8) 24-03-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 1 1 DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 2 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 07-04-2018 DUCILO-B 4 1 BANCO NACION-B
3) 07-04-2018 S. BARBARA-D 1 5 LICEO MILITAR
4) 07-04-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 0 PUEYRREDON
5) 07-04-2018 S.I.C.-C 6 1 S.I.C.-D
6) 07-04-2018 SAN MARCOS 2 2 C.I.S.S.A.B.
7) 07-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 6 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
8) 07-04-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 4 MARTIN GUEMES
2) 14-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 0 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
3) 14-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 0 7 SAN MARCOS
4) 14-04-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 1 2 S.I.C.-C
5) 14-04-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 11 CAMIONEROS
6) 14-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 7 0 S. BARBARA-D
7) 14-04-2018 LICEO MILITAR 4 0 DUCILO-B
8) 14-04-2018 BANCO NACION-B 0 2 SAN CIRANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 BANCO NACION-B 4 1 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 21-04-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 1 4 LICEO MILITAR
3) 21-04-2018 DUCILO-B 0 1 PUEYRREDON
4) 21-04-2018 S. BARBARA-D 2 4 S.I.C.-D
5) 21-04-2018 CAMIONEROS 4 0 C.I.S.S.A.B.
6) 21-04-2018 S.I.C.-C 3 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
7) 21-04-2018 SAN MARCOS 5 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
8) 21-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 3 1 MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 5 LICEO NAVAL-B
2) 20-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 3 SAN MARCOS
3) 12-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 0 1 S.I.C.-C
4) 20-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 0 3 CAMIONEROS
5) 20-06-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 3 1 S. BARBARA-D
6) 20-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 1 DUCILO-B
7) 20-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 3 1 SAN CIRANO-B
8) 20-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 5 1 BANCO NACION-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 LICEO MILITAR 9 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 05-05-2018 BANCO NACION-B 0 3 PUEYRREDON
3) 05-05-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 3 0 S.I.C.-D
4) 30-06-2018 DUCILO-B - - C.I.S.S.A.B.
5) 05-05-2018 S. BARBARA-D 1 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
6) 05-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 8 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
7) 05-05-2018 S.I.C.-C 1 1 MARTIN GUEMES
8) 05-05-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 1 LICEO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 7 SAN MARCOS
2) 19-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 1 S.I.C.-C
3) 19-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 7 CAMIONEROS
4) 19-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 3 2 S. BARBARA-D
5) 19-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 0 0 DUCILO-B
6) 19-05-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 2 3 SAN CIRANO-B
7) 19-05-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 2 BANCO NACION-B
8) 19-05-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 3 LICEO MILITAR
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 PUEYRREDON 4 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 26-05-2018 LICEO MILITAR 4 1 S.I.C.-D
3) 26-05-2018 BANCO NACION-B 0 4 C.I.S.S.A.B.
4) 26-05-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 3 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
5) 26-05-2018 DUCILO-B 0 4 R. AVELLANEDA-B
6) 26-05-2018 S. BARBARA-D 0 2 MARTIN GUEMES
7) 26-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 4 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
8) 26-05-2018 S.I.C.-C 2 4 SAN MARCOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 6 S.I.C.-C
2) 02-06-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 3 CAMIONEROS
3) 02-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 7 0 S. BARBARA-D
4) 02-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 0 DUCILO-B
5) 02-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 2 3 SAN CIRANO-B
6) 02-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1 2 BANCO NACION-B
7) 02-06-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 3 0 LICEO MILITAR
8) 02-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 5 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 1 2 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 09-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 3 0 C.I.S.S.A.B.
3) 09-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 3 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
4) 09-06-2018 BANCO NACION-B 0 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
5) 09-06-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 2 0 MARTIN GUEMES
6) 09-06-2018 DUCILO-B 0 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
7) 09-06-2018 S. BARBARA-D 0 5 SAN MARCOS
8) 09-06-2018 CAMIONEROS 7 0 S.I.C.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 11-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 5 CAMIONEROS
2) 16-06-2018 S.I.C.-C - - S. BARBARA-D
3) 12-06-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 0 DUCILO-B
4) 16-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B - - SAN CIRANO-B
5) 16-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES - - BANCO NACION-B
6) 16-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 0 2 LICEO MILITAR
7) 15-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 0 2 PUEYRREDON
8) 14-06-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 5 0 S.I.C.-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 2 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 23-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
3) 23-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 1 R. AVELLANEDA-B
4) 23-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 6 0 MARTIN GUEMES
5) 23-06-2018 BANCO NACION-B 0 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
6) 23-06-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 0 1 SAN MARCOS
7) 23-06-2018 DUCILO-B 0 1 S.I.C.-C
8) 23-06-2018 S. BARBARA-D 0 3 CAMIONEROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C - - S. BARBARA-D
2) 07-07-2018 CAMIONEROS - - DUCILO-B
3) 07-07-2018 S.I.C.-C - - SAN CIRANO-B
4) 07-07-2018 SAN MARCOS - - BANCO NACION-B
5) 07-07-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B - - LICEO MILITAR
6) 07-07-2018 MARTIN GUEMES - - PUEYRREDON
7) 07-07-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B - - S.I.C.-D
8) 07-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E - - C.I.S.S.A.B.