FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 7Py1 Torneo (212)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
2) 11-03-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
4) 11-03-2018 HINDU 0 4 LICEO NAVAL
5) 11-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 3 SAN PATRICIO
6) 11-03-2018 LUJAN R.C. 4 1 SAN ALBANO
7) 11-03-2018 BANFIELD 0 3 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
8) 11-03-2018 QUILMES 0 7 S.A.G.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
2) 02-04-2018 S.A.G. 4 0 BANFIELD
3) 02-04-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 6 1 LUJAN R.C.
4) 29-03-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 0 U. LA PLATA
5) 29-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO 3 1 HINDU
7) 29-03-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 0 CAMIONEROS
8) 29-03-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1 9 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
2) 25-03-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 8 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
3) 25-03-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 5 LICEO NAVAL
5) 25-03-2018 HINDU 1 1 SAN ALBANO
6) 25-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 4 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
7) 25-03-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 6 S.A.G.
8) 25-03-2018 BANFIELD 0 3 QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
2) 08-04-2018 QUILMES 1 5 LUJAN R.C.
3) 08-04-2018 S.A.G. 11 1 U. LA PLATA
4) 08-04-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1 0 HINDU
6) 08-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 1 CAMIONEROS
7) 08-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL 2 7 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
8) 08-04-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
2) 15-04-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 1 LICEO NAVAL
3) 15-04-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 2 1 SAN PATRICIO
4) 15-04-2018 CAMIONEROS 4 0 SAN ALBANO
6) 15-04-2018 HINDU 0 5 S.A.G.
7) 15-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 2 1 QUILMES
8) 15-04-2018 LUJAN R.C. 7 0 BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
2) 22-04-2018 BANFIELD 1 0 U. LA PLATA
3) 22-04-2018 QUILMES 0 2 HINDU
5) 22-04-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1 1 CAMIONEROS
6) 22-04-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 13 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
7) 22-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
8) 22-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL 3 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
2) 25-05-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 0 SAN PATRICIO
3) 13-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2 0 SAN ALBANO
4) 13-05-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 4 2 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
5) 12-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 8 S.A.G.
7) 25-05-2018 HINDU 2 0 BANFIELD
8) 25-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 2 LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
2) 06-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 3 2 HINDU
4) 06-05-2018 QUILMES 0 5 CAMIONEROS
5) 06-05-2018 S.A.G. 1 2 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
6) 06-05-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2 1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
7) 06-05-2018 SAN ALBANO 1 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
8) 06-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 1 3 LICEO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
2) 20-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL 5 0 SAN ALBANO
3) 20-05-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 1 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
4) 20-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 3 S.A.G.
5) 20-05-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 19 0 QUILMES
6) 20-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 12 0 BANFIELD
8) 20-05-2018 HINDU 4 0 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
3) 27-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 1 CAMIONEROS
4) 27-05-2018 BANFIELD 0 8 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
5) 27-05-2018 QUILMES 0 5 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
6) 27-05-2018 S.A.G. 8 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
7) 27-05-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3 3 LICEO NAVAL
8) 27-05-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 2 SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
2) 03-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 2 1 C.A.S.A DE PADUA
3) 03-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 4 S.A.G.
4) 03-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 0 QUILMES
5) 03-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 10 0 BANFIELD
6) 03-06-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 10 0 LUJAN R.C.
7) 03-06-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 0 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
2) 10-06-2018 HINDU 0 3 CAMIONEROS
3) 10-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 8 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
4) 10-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
5) 10-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 2 UNIV. BS. AS.
6) 10-06-2018 QUILMES 0 12 LICEO NAVAL
7) 10-06-2018 S.A.G. 2 0 SAN PATRICIO
8) 10-06-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA 7 0 SAN ALBANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
2) 17-06-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 5 S.A.G.
3) 17-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 3 0 QUILMES
4) 17-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 8 1 BANFIELD
5) 17-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 3 0 LUJAN R.C.
6) 17-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 7 0 U. LA PLATA
7) 17-06-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 8 0 HINDU
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
3) 24-06-2018 HINDU - - LAS CAÑAS R. C.
4) 24-06-2018 U. LA PLATA - - UNIV. BS. AS.
5) 24-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - LICEO NAVAL
6) 24-06-2018 BANFIELD - - SAN PATRICIO
7) 24-06-2018 QUILMES - - SAN ALBANO
8) 24-06-2018 S.A.G. - - C.A.S.A DE PADUA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
2) 08-07-2018 C.A.S.A DE PADUA - - QUILMES
3) 08-07-2018 SAN ALBANO - - BANFIELD
4) 08-07-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - LUJAN R.C.
5) 08-07-2018 LICEO NAVAL - - U. LA PLATA
6) 08-07-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. - - HINDU
8) 08-07-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ - - CAMIONEROS