FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 7Py2 Torneo (217)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 11-03-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 8 0 BANADE
2) 11-03-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 1 BELGRANO
3) 11-03-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 2 0 C.A.S.I.
4) 11-03-2018 M. GRANDE 1 0 PUEYRREDON
5) 11-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 2 CHAMPAGNAT
7) 11-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 3 S. CATHERINES
8) 11-03-2018 CUBA 5 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 28-03-2018 CUBA 1 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 02-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 1 B.A.C.R.C.
3) 23-03-2018 S. CATHERINES 1 0 C. NEWMAN
5) 02-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 2 1 M. GRANDE
6) 02-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 0 DEP. STA. BARBARA
7) 02-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 4 0 SAN MARCOS
8) 02-04-2018 BELGRANO 8 0 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-03-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 5 0 BELGRANO
2) 25-03-2018 BANADE 1 0 C.A.S.I.
3) 25-03-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 0 PUEYRREDON
4) 25-03-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 1 0 CHAMPAGNAT
6) 25-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 5 S. CATHERINES
7) 25-03-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
8) 25-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 2 CUBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 2 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 08-04-2018 CUBA 1 0 C. NEWMAN
3) 08-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 4 LICEO NAVAL-B
4) 08-04-2018 S. CATHERINES 8 0 M. GRANDE
6) 08-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 2 3 SAN MARCOS
7) 08-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 1 BANADE
8) 08-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 0 BELGRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 15-04-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 4 C.A.S.I.
2) 15-04-2018 BELGRANO 1 1 PUEYRREDON
3) 15-04-2018 BANADE 1 4 CHAMPAGNAT
5) 15-04-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 4 1 S. CATHERINES
6) 15-04-2018 M. GRANDE 0 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
7) 15-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 6 CUBA
8) 15-04-2018 C. NEWMAN 0 4 B.A.C.R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 22-04-2018 C. NEWMAN 2 3 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 22-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 8 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
3) 22-04-2018 CUBA 19 0 M. GRANDE
4) 22-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 6 DEP. STA. BARBARA
5) 22-04-2018 S. CATHERINES 6 0 SAN MARCOS
7) 22-04-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 2 1 BELGRANO
8) 22-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 0 4 C.A.S.I.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 13-05-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 3 0 PUEYRREDON
2) 25-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 1 CHAMPAGNAT
4) 25-05-2018 BANADE 0 10 S. CATHERINES
5) 25-05-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
6) 25-05-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 1 5 CUBA
7) 25-05-2018 M. GRANDE 0 11 B.A.C.R.C.
8) 25-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 2 0 C. NEWMAN
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 06-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 3 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 06-05-2018 C. NEWMAN 4 0 M. GRANDE
3) 06-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 1 DEP. STA. BARBARA
4) 06-05-2018 CUBA 1 0 SAN MARCOS
5) 06-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 3 0 BANADE
6) 06-05-2018 S. CATHERINES 1 1 BELGRANO
8) 06-05-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 3 0 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 20-05-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 0 0 CHAMPAGNAT
3) 20-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 1 3 S. CATHERINES
4) 20-05-2018 BELGRANO 1 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) 20-05-2018 BANADE 0 3 CUBA
6) 20-05-2018 SAN MARCOS 0 5 B.A.C.R.C.
7) 20-05-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 1 1 C. NEWMAN
8) 20-05-2018 M. GRANDE 0 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 27-05-2018 M. GRANDE 0 5 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 27-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 3 DEP. STA. BARBARA
3) 27-05-2018 C. NEWMAN 0 1 SAN MARCOS
4) 27-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 7 0 BANADE
5) 27-05-2018 CUBA 5 0 BELGRANO
6) 27-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 5 C.A.S.I.
7) 27-05-2018 S. CATHERINES 3 0 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
2) 03-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 1 0 S. CATHERINES
3) 03-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
4) 03-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 1 CUBA
5) 03-06-2018 BELGRANO 2 4 B.A.C.R.C.
6) 03-06-2018 BANADE 0 2 C. NEWMAN
7) 03-06-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
8) 03-06-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 3 0 M. GRANDE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 10-06-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA 2 1 H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 10-06-2018 M. GRANDE 0 1 SAN MARCOS
3) 10-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 5 0 BANADE
4) 10-06-2018 C. NEWMAN 1 0 BELGRANO
5) 10-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 3 C.A.S.I.
6) 10-06-2018 CUBA 2 0 PUEYRREDON
7) 10-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 5 CHAMPAGNAT
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 17-06-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN 1 1 S. CATHERINES
3) 17-06-2018 CHAMPAGNAT 1 3 CUBA
4) 17-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 0 5 B.A.C.R.C.
5) 17-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 0 C. NEWMAN
6) 17-06-2018 BELGRANO 1 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
7) 17-06-2018 BANADE 1 0 M. GRANDE
8) 17-06-2018 SAN MARCOS 0 5 DEP. STA. BARBARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 24-06-2018 SAN MARCOS - - H.C. ANDERSEN
2) 24-06-2018 DEP. STA. BARBARA - - BANADE
3) 24-06-2018 M. GRANDE - - BELGRANO
4) 24-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B - - C.A.S.I.
5) 24-06-2018 C. NEWMAN - - PUEYRREDON
6) 24-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - CHAMPAGNAT
8) 24-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ - - S. CATHERINES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 08-07-2018 H.C. ANDERSEN - - TRISTAN SUAREZ
2) 08-07-2018 S. CATHERINES - - CUBA
4) 08-07-2018 CHAMPAGNAT - - C. NEWMAN
5) 08-07-2018 PUEYRREDON - - LICEO NAVAL-B
6) 08-07-2018 C.A.S.I. - - M. GRANDE
7) 08-07-2018 BELGRANO - - DEP. STA. BARBARA
8) 08-07-2018 BANADE - - SAN MARCOS