FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Octava DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 8Py1 Torneo (213)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 11-03-2018 EL SOSIEGO 0 7 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
2) 11-03-2018 CAMIONEROS 4 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
3) 11-03-2018 HACOAJ-B 6 5 UNIV. BS. AS.
4) 11-03-2018 HINDU 1 1 LICEO NAVAL
5) 11-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 3 SAN PATRICIO
6) 11-03-2018 LUJAN R.C. 7 0 SAN ALBANO
8) 11-03-2018 QUILMES 2 6 S.A.G.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 29-03-2018 QUILMES 0 0 EL SOSIEGO
2) 02-04-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 BANFIELD
4) 29-03-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 0 U. LA PLATA
5) 29-03-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 HINDU
6) 29-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 HACOAJ-B
7) 29-03-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 0 CAMIONEROS
8) 29-03-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 0 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 25-03-2018 EL SOSIEGO 0 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
2) 25-03-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 0 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
3) 25-03-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
4) 25-03-2018 HACOAJ-B 0 0 SAN PATRICIO
5) 25-03-2018 HINDU 0 0 SAN ALBANO
7) 25-03-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 3 S.A.G.
8) 25-03-2018 BANFIELD 0 3 QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 08-04-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 EL SOSIEGO
2) 08-04-2018 QUILMES 0 0 LUJAN R.C.
3) 08-04-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 U. LA PLATA
5) 08-04-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 0 HACOAJ-B
6) 08-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 CAMIONEROS
7) 08-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
8) 08-04-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 15-04-2018 EL SOSIEGO 0 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
2) 15-04-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
3) 15-04-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 0 0 SAN PATRICIO
4) 15-04-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 0 SAN ALBANO
6) 15-04-2018 HINDU 0 0 S.A.G.
7) 15-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 QUILMES
8) 15-04-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 0 BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 22-04-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 0 EL SOSIEGO
2) 22-04-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 U. LA PLATA
3) 22-04-2018 QUILMES 0 0 HINDU
4) 22-04-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 HACOAJ-B
6) 22-04-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 3 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
7) 22-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
8) 22-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 25-05-2018 EL SOSIEGO 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
2) 25-05-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 0 SAN PATRICIO
3) 13-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 0 SAN ALBANO
5) 13-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 0 S.A.G.
6) 25-05-2018 HACOAJ-B 0 0 QUILMES
7) 25-05-2018 HINDU 0 0 BANFIELD
8) 25-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 LUJAN R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 06-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 EL SOSIEGO
2) 06-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 0 HINDU
3) 06-05-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 HACOAJ-B
4) 06-05-2018 QUILMES 0 0 CAMIONEROS
5) 06-05-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
7) 06-05-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
8) 06-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 20-05-2018 EL SOSIEGO 0 0 SAN PATRICIO
2) 20-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 SAN ALBANO
4) 20-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 0 S.A.G.
5) 20-05-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 0 0 QUILMES
6) 20-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 0 BANFIELD
7) 20-05-2018 HACOAJ-B 0 0 LUJAN R.C.
8) 20-05-2018 HINDU 0 0 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 27-05-2018 HINDU 0 0 EL SOSIEGO
2) 27-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 HACOAJ-B
3) 27-05-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 0 CAMIONEROS
4) 27-05-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
5) 27-05-2018 QUILMES 0 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
6) 27-05-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
8) 27-05-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 0 SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 03-06-2018 EL SOSIEGO 0 0 SAN ALBANO
3) 03-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 S.A.G.
4) 03-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 0 QUILMES
5) 03-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 0 0 BANFIELD
6) 03-06-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 0 0 LUJAN R.C.
7) 03-06-2018 CAMIONEROS 0 0 U. LA PLATA
8) 03-06-2018 HACOAJ-B 0 3 HINDU
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 10-06-2018 HACOAJ-B 0 0 EL SOSIEGO
2) 10-06-2018 HINDU 0 0 CAMIONEROS
3) 10-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
4) 10-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. 0 0 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
5) 10-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
6) 10-06-2018 QUILMES 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
7) 10-06-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
2) 17-06-2018 SAN ALBANO 0 0 S.A.G.
3) 17-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 0 QUILMES
4) 17-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 BANFIELD
5) 17-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. - - LUJAN R.C.
6) 17-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. - - U. LA PLATA
7) 17-06-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 0 0 HINDU
8) 17-06-2018 CAMIONEROS - - HACOAJ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 24-06-2018 CAMIONEROS - - EL SOSIEGO
2) 24-06-2018 HACOAJ-B - - S. LORENZO MUÑIZ
3) 24-06-2018 HINDU - - LAS CAÑAS R. C.
4) 24-06-2018 U. LA PLATA - - UNIV. BS. AS.
5) 24-06-2018 LUJAN R.C. - - LICEO NAVAL
6) 24-06-2018 BANFIELD - - SAN PATRICIO
7) 24-06-2018 QUILMES - - SAN ALBANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 08-07-2018 EL SOSIEGO - - S.A.G.
3) 08-07-2018 SAN ALBANO - - BANFIELD
4) 08-07-2018 SAN PATRICIO - - LUJAN R.C.
5) 08-07-2018 LICEO NAVAL - - U. LA PLATA
6) 08-07-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. - - HINDU
7) 08-07-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. - - HACOAJ-B
8) 08-07-2018 S. LORENZO MUÑIZ - - CAMIONEROS