FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Novena DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas 9B Torneo (14)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 CIUDAD-B 4 14 U. LA PLATA
2) 10-03-2018 SAN LORENZO 4 0 SAN CIRANO
3) 10-03-2018 BANFIELD 14 4 S. BARBARA-B
4) 10-03-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
5) 10-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL 3 3 HINDU
6) 10-03-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 7 8 HACOAJ
7) 10-03-2018 PUCARA 1 1 C.A.S.I.
8) 10-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 6 QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 17-03-2018 QUILMES 0 0 PUCARA
3) 17-03-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
4) 17-03-2018 HACOAJ 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
5) 17-03-2018 HINDU 0 0 S.A.G.
6) 17-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 0 BANFIELD
7) 17-03-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 SAN LORENZO
8) 17-03-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 0 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 SAN CIRANO
2) 24-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
3) 24-03-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
4) 24-03-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 HINDU
5) 24-03-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 HACOAJ
6) 24-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 C.A.S.I.
7) 24-03-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 0 QUILMES
8) 24-03-2018 PUCARA 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 PUCARA 0 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 07-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
3) 07-04-2018 QUILMES 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
4) 07-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 0 S.A.G.
5) 07-04-2018 HACOAJ 0 0 BANFIELD
6) 07-04-2018 HINDU 0 0 SAN LORENZO
7) 07-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 0 U. LA PLATA
8) 07-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 SAN CIRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
2) 14-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
3) 14-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 HINDU
4) 14-04-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 0 HACOAJ
5) 14-04-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 C.A.S.I.
6) 14-04-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 QUILMES
7) 14-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
8) 14-04-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 0 PUCARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 21-04-2018 PUCARA 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
3) 21-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 S.A.G.
4) 21-04-2018 QUILMES 0 0 BANFIELD
5) 21-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 0 SAN LORENZO
6) 21-04-2018 HACOAJ 0 0 U. LA PLATA
7) 21-04-2018 HINDU 0 0 SAN CIRANO
8) 21-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
2) 20-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 HINDU
3) 20-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 0 HACOAJ
4) 20-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 C.A.S.I.
5) 20-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 0 QUILMES
6) 20-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
7) 20-06-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 PUCARA
8) 20-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 05-05-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 0 S.A.G.
3) 05-05-2018 PUCARA 0 0 BANFIELD
4) 05-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 SAN LORENZO
5) 28-06-2018 QUILMES - - U. LA PLATA
6) 05-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 0 SAN CIRANO
7) 05-05-2018 HACOAJ 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
8) 12-05-2018 HINDU 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 HINDU
2) 19-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 0 HACOAJ
3) 19-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 C.A.S.I.
4) 19-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 0 QUILMES
5) 19-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 19-05-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 0 PUCARA
7) 19-05-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
8) 19-05-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 26-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 BANFIELD
3) 26-05-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 0 SAN LORENZO
4) 26-05-2018 PUCARA 0 0 U. LA PLATA
5) 26-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 SAN CIRANO
6) 26-05-2018 QUILMES 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
7) 26-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
8) 26-05-2018 HACOAJ 0 0 HINDU
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 HACOAJ
2) 02-06-2018 HINDU 0 0 C.A.S.I.
3) 02-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 0 QUILMES
4) 02-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
5) 02-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 0 PUCARA
6) 02-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
7) 02-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 0 LICEO NAVAL
8) 02-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 S.A.G.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 09-06-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 SAN LORENZO
3) 09-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 U. LA PLATA
4) 09-06-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 0 SAN CIRANO
5) 09-06-2018 PUCARA 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
6) 09-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
7) 09-06-2018 QUILMES 0 0 HINDU
8) 09-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 0 HACOAJ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 12-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 0 0 C.A.S.I.
2) 16-06-2018 HACOAJ - - QUILMES
3) 11-06-2018 HINDU 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 16-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - PUCARA
5) 16-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - SOC. HEBRAICA
6) 16-06-2018 SAN CIRANO - - LICEO NAVAL
7) 12-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 S.A.G.
8) 16-06-2018 SAN LORENZO - - BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 23-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 U. LA PLATA
3) 23-06-2018 S.A.G. 0 0 SAN CIRANO
4) 23-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
5) 23-06-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
6) 23-06-2018 PUCARA 0 0 HINDU
7) 23-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 0 HACOAJ
8) 23-06-2018 QUILMES 0 0 C.A.S.I.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 CIUDAD-B - - QUILMES
2) 07-07-2018 C.A.S.I. - - SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 07-07-2018 HACOAJ - - PUCARA
4) 07-07-2018 HINDU - - SOC. HEBRAICA
5) 07-07-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - LICEO NAVAL
6) 07-07-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - S.A.G.
7) 07-07-2018 SAN CIRANO - - BANFIELD
8) 07-07-2018 U. LA PLATA - - SAN LORENZO