FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Segunda DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas D2A Torneo (76)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
2) 10-03-2018 RIVER PLATE 6 0 BERAZATEGUI
3) 10-03-2018 BELGRANO 2 3 LICEO NAVAL
4) 10-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 7 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ
5) 10-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 2 4 BANCO PROVINCIA
6) 10-03-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 0 0 B. HIPOTECARIO
7) 10-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 0 4 S. BARBARA
8) 10-03-2018 SAN MARCOS 5 1 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 SAN MARCOS 0 2 SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 17-03-2018 BANADE 0 9 G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 17-03-2018 S. BARBARA 7 0 BELGRANO D.S.
4) 17-03-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO 0 1 B.A.C.R.C.
5) 17-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 6 0 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
6) 17-03-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 0 4 BELGRANO
7) 17-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL 1 4 RIVER PLATE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 4 0 BERAZATEGUI
3) 24-03-2018 RIVER PLATE 14 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
4) 24-03-2018 BELGRANO 3 4 BANCO PROVINCIA
5) 24-03-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 0 B. HIPOTECARIO
6) 24-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 2 5 S. BARBARA
7) 24-03-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 4 1 BANADE
8) 24-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 5 0 SAN MARCOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 1 1 SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 07-04-2018 SAN MARCOS 0 0 BELGRANO D.S.
3) 07-04-2018 BANADE 2 3 B.A.C.R.C.
4) 07-04-2018 S. BARBARA 7 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
5) 07-04-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO 3 0 BELGRANO
6) 07-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 5 RIVER PLATE
8) 07-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL 1 0 BERAZATEGUI
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 0 LICEO NAVAL
2) 14-04-2018 BERAZATEGUI 2 2 MUN. V. LOPEZ
4) 14-04-2018 RIVER PLATE 5 0 B. HIPOTECARIO
5) 14-04-2018 BELGRANO 2 1 S. BARBARA
6) 14-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3 1 BANADE
7) 14-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 0 SAN MARCOS
8) 14-04-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 2 1 G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 0 4 SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 21-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 4 1 B.A.C.R.C.
3) 21-04-2018 SAN MARCOS 0 2 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
4) 21-04-2018 BANADE 2 0 BELGRANO
5) 21-04-2018 S. BARBARA 3 1 RIVER PLATE
7) 21-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 5 1 BERAZATEGUI
8) 21-04-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 1 6 LICEO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
2) 20-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL - - BANCO PROVINCIA
3) 20-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI - - B. HIPOTECARIO
5) 20-06-2018 RIVER PLATE - - BANADE
6) 20-06-2018 BELGRANO - - SAN MARCOS
7) 20-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - G. Y ESGRIMA
8) 20-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - BELGRANO D.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 3 SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 05-05-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 0 4 BANCO PROVINCIA-B
3) 05-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 5 3 BELGRANO
4) 05-05-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 5 RIVER PLATE
6) 05-05-2018 S. BARBARA 5 2 BERAZATEGUI
7) 05-05-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO 2 1 LICEO NAVAL
8) 05-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 4 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 1 BANCO PROVINCIA
2) 19-05-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ 1 0 B. HIPOTECARIO
3) 19-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL 2 1 S. BARBARA
4) 19-05-2018 BERAZATEGUI 2 1 BANADE
6) 19-05-2018 RIVER PLATE 3 0 G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 19-05-2018 BELGRANO 1 1 BELGRANO D.S.
8) 19-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1 1 B.A.C.R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 26-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - BELGRANO
3) 26-05-2018 BELGRANO D.S. - - RIVER PLATE
5) 26-05-2018 SAN MARCOS - - BERAZATEGUI
6) 26-05-2018 BANADE - - LICEO NAVAL
7) 26-05-2018 S. BARBARA - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
8) 26-05-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO - - BANCO PROVINCIA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - B. HIPOTECARIO
2) 02-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - S. BARBARA
3) 02-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - BANADE
4) 02-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL - - SAN MARCOS
5) 02-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI - - G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 02-06-2018 RIVER PLATE - - B.A.C.R.C.
8) 02-06-2018 BELGRANO - - BANCO PROVINCIA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 BELGRANO - - SAN FERNANDO-B
2) 09-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - RIVER PLATE
4) 09-06-2018 BELGRANO D.S. - - BERAZATEGUI
5) 09-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA - - LICEO NAVAL
6) 09-06-2018 SAN MARCOS - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
7) 09-06-2018 BANADE - - BANCO PROVINCIA
8) 09-06-2018 S. BARBARA - - B. HIPOTECARIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - S. BARBARA
2) 16-06-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO - - BANADE
3) 16-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - SAN MARCOS
4) 16-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 16-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL - - BELGRANO D.S.
6) 16-06-2018 BERAZATEGUI - - B.A.C.R.C.
8) 16-06-2018 RIVER PLATE - - BELGRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 RIVER PLATE - - SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 23-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA-B - - BERAZATEGUI
4) 23-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - LICEO NAVAL
5) 23-06-2018 BELGRANO D.S. - - MUN. V. LOPEZ
6) 23-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA - - BANCO PROVINCIA
7) 23-06-2018 SAN MARCOS - - B. HIPOTECARIO
8) 23-06-2018 BANADE - - S. BARBARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B - - BANADE
2) 07-07-2018 S. BARBARA - - SAN MARCOS
3) 07-07-2018 B. HIPOTECARIO - - G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 07-07-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - BELGRANO D.S.
5) 07-07-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ - - B.A.C.R.C.
6) 07-07-2018 LICEO NAVAL - - BANCO PROVINCIA-B
7) 07-07-2018 BERAZATEGUI - - BELGRANO