FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Segunda DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas D2B Torneo (77)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 TEMPERLEY 3 1 CENTRO NAVAL
2) 10-03-2018 S.I.C. 6 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 10-03-2018 LA SALLE 0 1 AACF QUILMES
5) 10-03-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 2 1 EST. LA PLATA
7) 10-03-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 3 0 PORTEÑO
8) 10-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO 1 3 TEMPERLEY
2) 17-03-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 4 COUNTRY B. PROV.
4) 17-03-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 2 SAN ALBANO-B
5) 17-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA 6 2 LANUS
7) 17-03-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 3 S.I.C.
8) 17-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 5 1 CENTRO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 5 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
2) 24-03-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 1 3 AACF QUILMES
4) 24-03-2018 LA SALLE 1 2 EST. LA PLATA
5) 24-03-2018 LANUS 0 3 UNIV. BS. AS.
6) 24-03-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 6 2 PORTEÑO
8) 24-03-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 10 0 SAN FERNANDO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 1 1 TEMPERLEY
3) 07-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 5 SAN ALBANO-B
4) 07-04-2018 PORTEÑO 0 3 LANUS
5) 07-04-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 1 LA SALLE
6) 07-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 2 2 S.I.C.
8) 07-04-2018 AACF QUILMES 4 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 2 AACF QUILMES
3) 14-04-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 0 3 EST. LA PLATA
4) 14-04-2018 S.I.C. 0 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
5) 14-04-2018 LA SALLE 3 3 PORTEÑO
6) 14-04-2018 LANUS 4 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
7) 14-04-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 7 0 SAN FERNANDO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
2) 21-04-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 0 2 SAN ALBANO-B
3) 21-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 3 LANUS
4) 21-04-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 6 LA SALLE
5) 21-04-2018 PORTEÑO 0 2 S.I.C.
6) 21-04-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 4 1 CENTRO NAVAL
7) 21-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 3 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
2) 20-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 1 EST. LA PLATA
3) 20-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1 2 UNIV. BS. AS.
4) 20-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 1 3 PORTEÑO
5) 12-05-2018 S.I.C. 2 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
6) 24-04-2018 LA SALLE 4 0 SAN FERNANDO
7) 20-06-2018 LANUS 2 1 COUNTRY B. PROV.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 8 0 TEMPERLEY
3) 05-05-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 3 1 LA SALLE
4) 05-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 6 S.I.C.
5) 05-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 2 CENTRO NAVAL
6) 05-05-2018 PORTEÑO 2 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
7) 05-05-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 0 AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 5 EST. LA PLATA
3) 19-05-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 0 PORTEÑO
4) 19-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 5 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
5) 19-05-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 3 3 SAN FERNANDO
6) 19-05-2018 S.I.C. 3 1 COUNTRY B. PROV.
8) 19-05-2018 LANUS 1 1 SAN ALBANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 LANUS 1 0 TEMPERLEY
2) 26-05-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 3 1 LA SALLE
4) 26-05-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 0 0 CENTRO NAVAL
5) 26-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 26-05-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 3 AACF QUILMES
8) 26-05-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 2 EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 6 UNIV. BS. AS.
2) 02-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 4 0 PORTEÑO
4) 02-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 2 0 SAN FERNANDO
5) 02-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 2 COUNTRY B. PROV.
7) 02-06-2018 S.I.C. 4 1 SAN ALBANO-B
8) 02-06-2018 LA SALLE 0 1 LANUS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 LA SALLE 2 1 TEMPERLEY
2) 09-06-2018 LANUS 0 2 S.I.C.
3) 09-06-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 9 1 CENTRO NAVAL
5) 09-06-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. 3 3 AACF QUILMES
7) 09-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 2 EST. LA PLATA
8) 09-06-2018 PORTEÑO 1 2 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 TEMPERLEY 4 2 PORTEÑO
2) 16-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 5 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
3) 16-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 8 0 SAN FERNANDO
6) 16-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 2 2 SAN ALBANO-B
7) 16-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL 1 3 LANUS
8) 16-06-2018 S.I.C. 4 0 LA SALLE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 S.I.C. 5 0 TEMPERLEY
2) 23-06-2018 LA SALLE 4 1 CENTRO NAVAL
3) 23-06-2018 LANUS 2 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 23-06-2018 SAN ALBANO-B 3 2 AACF QUILMES
6) 23-06-2018 COUNTRY B. PROV. - - EST. LA PLATA
7) 23-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO 0 6 UNIV. BS. AS.
8) 23-06-2018 TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 0 PORTEÑO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 TEMPERLEY - - TRISTAN SUAREZ
2) 07-07-2018 PORTEÑO - - SAN FERNANDO
3) 07-07-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. - - COUNTRY B. PROV.
6) 07-07-2018 AACF QUILMES - - LANUS
7) 07-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - LA SALLE
8) 07-07-2018 CENTRO NAVAL - - S.I.C.