FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Cuarta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas D4A Torneo (79)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 24-03-2018 Q.H.S. 0 2 S.I.C.
2) 24-03-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 1 REGATAS B.V.
3) 24-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 2 2 B.A.C.R.C.
4) 24-03-2018 EST. LA PLATA 3 1 OLIVOS
5) 24-03-2018 S. BARBARA 1 3 CUBA
6) 24-03-2018 SITAS 2 2 DEP. FRANCESA-B
7) 24-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 3 SAN FERNANDO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 07-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 4 2 Q.H.S.
2) 07-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 15 0 SITAS
3) 30-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 1 3 S. BARBARA
4) 07-04-2018 CUBA 1 4 EST. LA PLATA
5) 07-04-2018 OLIVOS 1 3 G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 07-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 2 C.A.S.I.
7) 07-04-2018 REGATAS B.V. 3 0 S.I.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 14-04-2018 Q.H.S. 1 0 REGATAS B.V.
2) 14-04-2018 S.I.C. 1 0 B.A.C.R.C.
3) 14-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 1 OLIVOS
4) 14-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 1 0 CUBA
5) 14-04-2018 EST. LA PLATA 2 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
6) 14-04-2018 S. BARBARA 1 2 SAN FERNANDO
7) 14-04-2018 SITAS 2 3 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 21-04-2018 SITAS 1 1 Q.H.S.
2) 21-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 0 S. BARBARA
3) 21-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO 5 1 EST. LA PLATA
4) 21-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 1 4 G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 21-04-2018 CUBA 3 0 C.A.S.I.
6) 21-04-2018 OLIVOS 3 1 S.I.C.
7) 21-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 3 REGATAS B.V.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-06-2018 Q.H.S. 3 0 B.A.C.R.C.
2) 20-06-2018 REGATAS B.V. 3 2 OLIVOS
3) 12-05-2018 S.I.C. 0 5 CUBA
4) 12-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
5) 20-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 3 SAN FERNANDO
6) 20-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 0 1 U. LA PLATA
7) 20-06-2018 S. BARBARA 2 0 SITAS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 05-05-2018 S. BARBARA 2 3 Q.H.S.
2) 05-05-2018 SITAS 2 7 EST. LA PLATA
3) 05-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 1 G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 05-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 1 2 C.A.S.I.
5) 05-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 2 5 S.I.C.
6) 05-05-2018 CUBA 6 1 REGATAS B.V.
7) 05-05-2018 OLIVOS 0 1 B.A.C.R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 19-05-2018 Q.H.S. 2 2 OLIVOS
2) 19-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 4 CUBA
3) 19-05-2018 REGATAS B.V. 3 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
4) 30-06-2018 S.I.C. - - SAN FERNANDO
5) 19-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 3 U. LA PLATA
6) 19-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 5 1 SITAS
7) 19-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 0 S. BARBARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 26-05-2018 EST. LA PLATA 4 2 Q.H.S.
2) 26-05-2018 S. BARBARA 2 1 G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 26-05-2018 SITAS 0 3 C.A.S.I.
4) 26-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 0 S.I.C.
5) 26-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO 7 2 REGATAS B.V.
6) 26-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 2 1 B.A.C.R.C.
7) 26-05-2018 CUBA 3 2 OLIVOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 02-06-2018 Q.H.S. 4 3 CUBA
2) 02-06-2018 OLIVOS 2 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
3) 02-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 8 SAN FERNANDO
4) 02-06-2018 REGATAS B.V. 2 1 U. LA PLATA
5) 02-06-2018 S.I.C. 4 1 SITAS
6) 02-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 1 2 S. BARBARA
7) 02-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 5 0 EST. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 09-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 4 1 Q.H.S.
2) 09-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA 1 0 C.A.S.I.
3) 09-06-2018 S. BARBARA 5 0 S.I.C.
4) 09-06-2018 SITAS 0 5 REGATAS B.V.
5) 09-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 4 0 B.A.C.R.C.
6) 09-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO 11 0 OLIVOS
7) 09-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B 0 3 CUBA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 16-06-2018 Q.H.S. 3 0 DEP. FRANCESA-B
2) 16-06-2018 CUBA 1 2 SAN FERNANDO
3) 16-06-2018 OLIVOS 1 0 U. LA PLATA
4) 16-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 0 0 SITAS
5) 16-06-2018 REGATAS B.V. 2 1 S. BARBARA
6) 16-06-2018 S.I.C. 0 5 EST. LA PLATA
7) 16-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 5 G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 23-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 3 4 Q.H.S.
2) 23-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA 3 3 S.I.C.
3) 30-06-2018 EST. LA PLATA - - REGATAS B.V.
4) 23-06-2018 S. BARBARA 3 2 B.A.C.R.C.
5) 23-06-2018 SITAS 1 0 OLIVOS
6) 23-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 0 CUBA
7) 23-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO 8 1 DEP. FRANCESA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 07-07-2018 Q.H.S. - - SAN FERNANDO
2) 07-07-2018 DEP. FRANCESA-B - - U. LA PLATA
3) 07-07-2018 CUBA - - SITAS
4) 07-07-2018 OLIVOS - - S. BARBARA
5) 07-07-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - EST. LA PLATA
6) 07-07-2018 REGATAS B.V. - - G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 07-07-2018 S.I.C. - - C.A.S.I.